ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 20 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 20 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 20 Event Details:

2021-05-17Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 20 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNick Hardt (6) (DOM)Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (7) (ESP)2-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
SFNick Hardt (6) (DOM)Benjamin Hassan (3) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFNicolas Moreno De Alboran (7) (ESP)Francesco Forti (4) (ITA)6-2 7-6(8)[H2H]
QFNick Hardt (6) (DOM)Orlando Luz (1) (BRA)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
QFBenjamin Hassan (3) ()Davide Galoppini (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFFrancesco Forti (4) (ITA)Mariano Navone (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFNicolas Moreno De Alboran (7) (ESP)Luca Nardi (q) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Orlando Luz (1) (BRA)Daniele Capecchi (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Nick Hardt (6) (DOM)Marsel Ilhan (TUR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Benjamin Hassan (3) ()Cezar Cretu (ROU) (q) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Davide Galoppini (ITA)Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Mariano Navone (q) ()Lucas Gerch (5) ()6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Francesco Forti (4) (ITA)Edoardo Eremin (ITA)6-7(6) 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (7) (ESP)Ignacio Monzon (WC) (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Luca Nardi (q) ()Ivan Nedelko (2) (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Orlando Luz (1) (BRA)Marco Mania (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Daniele Capecchi (ITA)Miguel Fernando Pereira (q) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (TUR)Naoki Nakagawa (JPN)7-6(8) 6-4[H2H]
R32Nick Hardt (6) (DOM)Karl Friberg (SWE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Benjamin Hassan (3) ()Arnaud Bovy ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Cezar Cretu (ROU) (q) ()Daniil Glinka (LL) (_ES)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)Thomas Deschamps (FRA) (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (ITA)Mick Veldheer (8) ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Lucas Gerch (5) ()Fermin Tenti (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Mariano Navone (q) ()Maik Steiner (q) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Edoardo Eremin (ITA)Vladimir Ivanov (EST)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Francesco Forti (4) (ITA)Jose Pereira (q) (BRA)6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (7) (ESP)Leo Borg ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Ignacio Monzon (WC) (ARG)Abdulhamid Mubarak (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Luca Nardi (q) ()S Mert Ozdemir (WC) (_TU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (2) (RUS)Paul Woerner (q) (GER)6-7(1) 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FOrlando Luz (BRA)
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
Daniele Capecchi (ITA)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
6-7(0) 7-5 10-4
SFOrlando Luz (BRA)
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
Ignacio Carou (ARG)
Mariano Navone ()
3-6 6-3 10-4
SFDaniele Capecchi (ITA)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Nick Hardt (2) (DOM)
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)
6-4 7-6(3)
QFIgnacio Carou (ARG)
Mariano Navone ()
Aleksei Khomich (BLR)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
6-2 6-4
QFOrlando Luz (BRA)
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
Ignacio Monzon (3) (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
6-1 6-4
QFDaniele Capecchi (ITA)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Francesco Forti (ITA)
Luca Nardi ()
6-1 6-3
QFNick Hardt (2) (DOM)
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)
Lucas Gerch ()
Maik Steiner ()
6-2 7-6(3)
R16Aleksei Khomich (BLR)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
Umut Akkoyun (1) (_TU)
Bart Stevens (NLD)
6-3 6-3
R16Ignacio Carou (ARG)
Mariano Navone ()
Daniil Glinka (_ES)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
7-6(2) 6-4
R16Ignacio Monzon (3) (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
Noel Larwig (WC) (_GE)
Bastien Presuhn (_GE)
6-3 4-6 10-7
R16Orlando Luz (BRA)
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
Sandro Kopp (AUT)
Mick Veldheer ()
2-6 6-2 10-7
R16Daniele Capecchi (ITA)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Burak Bilgin (WC) (_TU)
S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)
6-1 6-3
R16Francesco Forti (ITA)
Luca Nardi ()
Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)
Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
7-6(2) 6-4
R16Lucas Gerch ()
Maik Steiner ()
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
Paul Woerner (GER)
6-4 6-3
R16Nick Hardt (2) (DOM)
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)
Mert Arabaci (WC) ()
Guney Ege Cetin ()
6-0 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Luca Nardi (q) ()Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mariano Navone (q) ()Daisuke Sumizawa (JPN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Thomas Deschamps (FRA) (q) ()Sandro Kopp (AUT)1-6 7-5 15-13[H2H]
Q1Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Daniel Antonio Nunez ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Miguel Fernando Pereira (q) ()Bastien Presuhn (_GE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Maik Steiner (q) ()Edouard Villoslada ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Cezar Cretu (ROU) (q) ()Antonio Massara (ITA)3-6 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q1Jose Pereira (q) (BRA)Daniil Glinka (LL) (_ES)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Luca Nardi (q) ()Mikail Alimli ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)Fletcher Scott (USA)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mariano Navone (q) ()Noel Larwig (_GE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daisuke Sumizawa (JPN)Dmitrii Vasilev ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sandro Kopp (AUT)Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Thomas Deschamps (FRA) (q) ()Vladimir Korolev (RUS)6-4 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Relja Eskic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniel Antonio Nunez ()Ivan La Cava ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Miguel Fernando Pereira (q) ()Bart Stevens (NLD)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Bastien Presuhn (_GE)Aleksei Khomich (BLR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Edouard Villoslada ()Franco Roncadelli (URU)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Maik Steiner (q) ()Andrej Stehlik ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Cezar Cretu (ROU) (q) ()Riccardo Di Nocera ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Antonio Massara (ITA)Santiago De La Fuente ()7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniil Glinka (LL) (_ES)Adil Karimov (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jose Pereira (q) (BRA)Arvid Nordquist (SWE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luca Nardi (q) ()Daniil Savelev (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mikail Alimli ()Mans Dahlberg ()4-6 6-3 12-10[H2H]
Q3Fletcher Scott (USA)Bhanu Suthar ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)Doruk Turknas ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mariano Navone (q) ()Stefan Loncar ()7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Noel Larwig (_GE)Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)6-3 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Dmitrii Vasilev ()Essa Qabazard (KUW)4-6 7-6(5) 10-3[H2H]
Q3Daisuke Sumizawa (JPN)Sebastian Bahamondes ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sandro Kopp (AUT)Arda Azkara ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)Umut Akkoyun (_TU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Thomas Deschamps (FRA) (q) ()Francisco Llanes (URU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Linus Carlsson Halldin ()6-2 1-6 10-2[H2H]
Q3Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Relja Eskic ()Batuhan Saban ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ivan La Cava ()Guney Ege Cetin ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Daniel Antonio Nunez ()Marcel Zielinski ()6-3 4-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Bart Stevens (NLD)Onder Balci ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Miguel Fernando Pereira (q) ()Fernando Andres Zuniga Cantillana ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bastien Presuhn (_GE)Mert Arabaci ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aleksei Khomich (BLR)Daniel Svensson (SWE)6-2 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Edouard Villoslada ()Simon Yitbarek (SWE)5-7 7-6(6) 10-6[H2H]
Q3Franco Roncadelli (URU)Mark Tryakshin ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Andrej Stehlik ()Credit Chaiyarin ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maik Steiner (q) ()Ignacio Carou (ARG)7-5 1-6 10-2[H2H]
Q3Cezar Cretu (ROU) (q) ()Facundo Yunis ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Di Nocera ()Luca Moro Almeida ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Santiago De La Fuente ()Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)4-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Antonio Massara (ITA)Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Daniil Glinka (LL) (_ES)Bader Alabdullah (KUW)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adil Karimov (UZB)Stanko Lazic ()3-6 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q3Arvid Nordquist (SWE)Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jose Pereira (q) (BRA)Farzan Amiri ()6-1 6-0[H2H]