ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 19 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 19 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 19 Event Details:

2021-05-10Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 19 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNick Hardt (DOM)Alexander Erler (3) (AUT)6-0 7-6(7)[H2H]
SFAlexander Erler (3) (AUT)Orlando Luz (1) (BRA)4-6 7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
SFNick Hardt (DOM)Francesco Forti (4) (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFOrlando Luz (1) (BRA)Daniel Michalski (5) (POL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFAlexander Erler (3) (AUT)Timofey Skatov (6) (RUS)4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFFrancesco Forti (4) (ITA)Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)6-2 2-6 6-1[H2H]
QFNick Hardt (DOM)Naoki Nakagawa (JPN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Orlando Luz (1) (BRA)Alafia Ayeni (LL) (USA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Daniel Michalski (5) (POL)Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)5-7 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexander Erler (3) (AUT)Vladimir Ivanov (q) (EST)5-7 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Timofey Skatov (6) (RUS)Leo Borg ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)David Pichler (8) (AUT)7-6(4) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Francesco Forti (4) (ITA)Sandro Kopp (q) (AUT)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Nick Hardt (DOM)Mick Veldheer ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Naoki Nakagawa (JPN)Ivan Nedelko (2) (RUS)4-6 7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Orlando Luz (1) (BRA)Keisuke Saitoh (q) ()3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Alafia Ayeni (LL) (USA)Baran Cengiz (WC) ()3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)Bader Alabdullah (WC) (KUW)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Daniel Michalski (5) (POL)Pierre Yves Bailly ()1-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Erler (3) (AUT)Antonio Massara (WC) (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (q) (EST)Adrian Mateo Bejenaru (q) ()6-3 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Leo Borg ()Fermin Tenti (ARG)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
R32Timofey Skatov (6) (RUS)Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32David Pichler (8) (AUT)Dali Blanch ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)Edoardo Eremin (q) (ITA)0-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Sandro Kopp (q) (AUT)Valentin Vanta (q) (ROU)6-7(3) 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Francesco Forti (4) (ITA)Daniel Antonio Nunez (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Nick Hardt (DOM)Rio Noguchi (7) (JPN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Mick Veldheer ()Sergey Fomin (UZB)6-7(3) 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Naoki Nakagawa (JPN)Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)6-2 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (2) (RUS)Umut Akkoyun (WC) (_TU)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FIgnacio Monzon (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
Orlando Luz (BRA)
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
6-4 6-3
SFIgnacio Monzon (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
Nick Hardt (DOM)
Naoki Nakagawa (JPN)
6-4 6-3
SFOrlando Luz (BRA)
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
Karl Friberg (SWE)
Simon Yitbarek (SWE)
6-4 7-6(5)
QFNick Hardt (DOM)
Naoki Nakagawa (JPN)
Antonio Massara (WC) (ITA)
Gabriele Piraino ()
6-4 6-1
QFIgnacio Monzon (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ()
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
7-6(4) 6-0
QFOrlando Luz (BRA)
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
Ignacio Carou (ARG)
Mariano Navone ()
6-2 6-3
QFKarl Friberg (SWE)
Simon Yitbarek (SWE)
Sandro Kopp (AUT)
Mick Veldheer ()
6-2 6-4
R16Antonio Massara (WC) (ITA)
Gabriele Piraino ()
Daniel Michalski (1) (POL)
David Pichler (AUT)
6-3 7-5
R16Nick Hardt (DOM)
Naoki Nakagawa (JPN)
Arda Azkara (WC) ()
Burak Bilgin (_TU)
7-5 6-7(2) 10-6
R16Cezar Cretu (ROU) ()
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
Umut Akkoyun (3) (_TU)
Bart Stevens (NLD)
6-1 2-6 10-5
R16Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
Ivan Kazakov (WC) ()
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
6-1 7-6(5)
R16Ignacio Carou (ARG)
Mariano Navone ()
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
7-6(2) 7-5
R16Orlando Luz (BRA)
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
Oleksii Krutykh (4) (UKR)
Rio Noguchi (JPN)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-3
R16Karl Friberg (SWE)
Simon Yitbarek (SWE)
Daniil Glinka (_ES)
Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)
6-2 7-5
R16Sandro Kopp (AUT)
Mick Veldheer ()
Francesco Forti (2) (ITA)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
6-1 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Adrian Mateo Bejenaru (q) ()Gerald Melzer (AUT)5-5 ret.[H2H]
Q1Edoardo Eremin (q) (ITA)Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Keisuke Saitoh (q) ()Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Ivanov (q) (EST)Alafia Ayeni (LL) (USA)7-6(6) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Valentin Vanta (q) (ROU)Cezar Cretu (ROU) ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Daniel Antonio Nunez (q) ()Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)7-6(4) 3-6 13-11[H2H]
Q1Sandro Kopp (q) (AUT)Riccardo Di Nocera ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Francisco Llanes (URU)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Gerald Melzer (AUT)Davide Galoppini (ITA)1-6 6-1 10-8[H2H]
Q2Adrian Mateo Bejenaru (q) ()Simon Yitbarek (SWE)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Edoardo Eremin (q) (ITA)Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)Ignacio Carou (ARG)3-6 7-5 10-4[H2H]
Q2Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()Colin Sinclair (AUS)7-6(4) 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Keisuke Saitoh (q) ()Marco Miceli (ITA)5-7 7-5 10-4[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Ivanov (q) (EST)Mark Tryakshin ()0-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q2Alafia Ayeni (LL) (USA)Nicolas Agustin Lema ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Valentin Vanta (q) (ROU)Karl Friberg (SWE)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Cezar Cretu (ROU) ()Vladislav Melnic (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)Ignacio Monzon (ARG)4-6 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q2Daniel Antonio Nunez (q) ()Jose Pereira (BRA)6-4 0-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Sandro Kopp (q) (AUT)Gabriele Piraino ()6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Riccardo Di Nocera ()Bart Stevens (NLD)6-2 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q2Francisco Llanes (URU)Mariano Navone ()6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Davide Galoppini (ITA)Lukas Palovic ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gerald Melzer (AUT)Michal Novansky ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adrian Mateo Bejenaru (q) ()Aleksei Khomich (BLR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Simon Yitbarek (SWE)Mikail Alimli ()7-6(7) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Eremin (q) (ITA)Santiago De La Fuente ()7-6(5) 5-7 10-5[H2H]
Q3Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)Franco Roncadelli (URU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)Credit Chaiyarin ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Carou (ARG)Daisuke Sumizawa (JPN)2-6 6-1 10-8[H2H]
Q3Colin Sinclair (AUS)Farzin Danny Amiri (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)2-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Keisuke Saitoh (q) ()Arda Azkara ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marco Miceli (ITA)Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Ivanov (q) (EST)Daniel Svensson (SWE)7-5 1-6 10-2[H2H]
Q3Mark Tryakshin ()Jing Long Weng ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Agustin Lema ()Suleyman Deniz Gursoy ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alafia Ayeni (LL) (USA)Dax Donders (NLD)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Karl Friberg (SWE)Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Valentin Vanta (q) (ROU)Robin Thour (SWE)5-7 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Melnic (ROU)Raphael Collignon ()5-7 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q3Cezar Cretu (ROU) ()Oscar Galimardanov (RUS)6-0 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Monzon (ARG)Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)Matej Galik ()6-4 3-6 10-2[H2H]
Q3Jose Pereira (BRA)Andrea Borroni (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Daniel Antonio Nunez (q) ()Daniil Glinka (_ES)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sandro Kopp (q) (AUT)Sebastian Buehler ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Piraino ()Lukas Pokorny ()4-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Di Nocera ()Adam Heinonen ()6-3 2-6 10-2[H2H]
Q3Bart Stevens (NLD)Abdulhamid Mubarak ()7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Mariano Navone ()Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)7-5 6-7(6) 12-10[H2H]
Q3Francisco Llanes (URU)Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)5-7 6-3 19-17[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)Ali Alshati ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Arvid Nordquist (SWE)6-4 6-4[H2H]