ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 18 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 18 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 18 Event Details:

2019-04-29Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 18 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIvan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Ergi Kirkin (2) (TUR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFIvan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFErgi Kirkin (2) (TUR)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFGeorgii Kravchenko (UKR)Mats Rosenkranz ()0-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFErgi Kirkin (2) (TUR)Bogdan Bobrov (8) (RUS)6-0 6-4[H2H]
QFVladyslav Orlov (UKR)Eduardo Struvay (7) (COL)6-3 2-0 ret.[H2H]
QFIvan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Marsel Ilhan (5) (TUR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Mats Rosenkranz ()Denys Klok (3) (UKR)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Eduardo Struvay (7) (COL)Gleb Blekher (WC) (CAN)6-2 0-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Bogdan Bobrov (8) (RUS)Marc Dijkhuizen (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Marsel Ilhan (5) (TUR)Flemming Peters ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)Luca Castelnuovo (4) ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)BULAT Galiev (q) (RUS)6-3 7-6(0)[H2H]
R16Ergi Kirkin (2) (TUR)Tim Heger (q) (GER)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Luca Castelnuovo (4) ()Nabi Kustepe (WC) (_TU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Bogdan Bobrov (8) (RUS)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-3 3-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Mats Rosenkranz ()George Botezan (ROU)5-7 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Denys Klok (3) (UKR)Koray Kirci (TUR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Flemming Peters ()Umut Akkoyun (WC) (_TU)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Eduardo Struvay (7) (COL)Bekir Berk Sahin (WC) (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)Moritz Thiem (q) (AUT)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (5) (TUR)Shamael Chaudhry ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32BULAT Galiev (q) (RUS)Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Mikhail Korovin (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Gleb Blekher (WC) (CAN)Max Houkes (q) ()7-6(5) 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Ergi Kirkin (2) (TUR)Fabian Marozsan (HUN)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Tim Heger (q) (GER)Mats Hermans (q) ()7-6(1) 5-7 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Marc Dijkhuizen (q) ()Sandro Kopp (q) (AUT)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)Paul Woerner (6) (GER)6-2 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMikhail Korovin (RUS)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Marc Dijkhuizen ()
Mats Hermans ()
4-6 6-3 10-8
SFMarc Dijkhuizen ()
Mats Hermans ()
Luca Castelnuovo ()
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
6-2 3-6 10-8
SFMikhail Korovin (RUS)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Max Houkes ()
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
7-5 6-3
QFLuca Castelnuovo ()
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Flemming Peters ()
1-6 7-6(8) 10-5
QFMikhail Korovin (RUS)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Burak Bilgin (_TU)
6-4 6-2
QFMax Houkes ()
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
BULAT Galiev (RUS)
Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)
6-1 6-1
QFMarc Dijkhuizen ()
Mats Hermans ()
Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)
Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
3-6 6-1 14-12
R16Max Houkes ()
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
Denys Klok (UKR)
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
2-6 7-5 10-8
R16Mikhail Korovin (RUS)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Avni Avnioglu ()
Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)
6-2 6-2
R16BULAT Galiev (RUS)
Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)
5-7 7-6(2) 10-8
R16Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)
Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
George Botezan (ROU)
Shamael Chaudhry ()
7-6(3) 6-3
R16Marc Dijkhuizen ()
Mats Hermans ()
Andres Haefele ()
Nabi Kustepe (_TU)
6-0 6-0
R16Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Flemming Peters ()
Egor Matvievici (MDA)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
6-2 3-6 10-7
R16Luca Castelnuovo ()
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Mats Rosenkranz ()
Paul Woerner (GER)
6-3 6-3
R16Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Burak Bilgin (_TU)
Kaya Arinc ()
Koray Kirci (TUR)
6-3 3-6 10-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)4-6 6-3 12-10[H2H]
Q1BULAT Galiev (q) (RUS)Mert Naci Turker (TUR)7-6(5) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Tim Heger (q) (GER)Milos Vukovic (_SR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mats Hermans (q) ()Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Max Houkes (q) ()Giordan Kunz ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Moritz Thiem (q) (AUT)Aleksei Khomich (BLR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sandro Kopp (q) (AUT)Jim Walder (_GE)3-6 6-2 15-13[H2H]
Q1Marc Dijkhuizen (q) ()Marius Ruzgas (SWE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)Emmanuel Luria (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Milos Vukovic (_SR)Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tim Heger (q) (GER)John Sperle ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3BULAT Galiev (q) (RUS)Leon Hoeveler ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mert Naci Turker (TUR)Kaya Arinc ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)Dusan Obradovic ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mats Hermans (q) ()Igor Danich ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Max Houkes (q) ()Rishabdev Raman (IND)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Giordan Kunz ()Egor Matvievici (MDA)5-7 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Moritz Thiem (q) (AUT)Burak Bilgin (_TU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksei Khomich (BLR)Andres Haefele ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sandro Kopp (q) (AUT)Avni Avnioglu ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jim Walder (_GE)Amar Avdovic (BIH)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marc Dijkhuizen (q) ()Robert Ziganshin (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marius Ruzgas (SWE)Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander ()7-6(4) 6-7(7) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)Jordi Walder (_GE)6-3 6-3[H2H]