ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 17 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 17 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 17 Event Details:

2019-04-22Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 17 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FChristopher O'Connell (7) (AUS)Jonas Forejtek (JR) ()2-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFChristopher O'Connell (7) (AUS)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
SFJonas Forejtek (JR) ()Christopher Heyman (5) (BEL)1-6 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
QFChristopher O'Connell (7) (AUS)Dimitar Kuzmanov (1) (BUL)6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
QFVladyslav Orlov (UKR)Eduardo Struvay (COL)6-7(5) 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
QFChristopher Heyman (5) (BEL)Yuta Shimizu (2) (JPN)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
QFJonas Forejtek (JR) ()Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Christopher Heyman (5) (BEL)Niklas Guttau (q) (_GE)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R16Yuta Shimizu (2) (JPN)Neel Rajesh (WC) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)Marko Miladinovic (4) (_SR)5-7 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Christopher O'Connell (7) (AUS)Jan Mertl (CZE)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
R16Jonas Forejtek (JR) ()Patrik Niklas-Salminen (6) (FIN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)Marius Ruzgas (q) (SWE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Eduardo Struvay (COL)Jesper DE Jong (JR) (NLD)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Dimitar Kuzmanov (1) (BUL)Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Dimitar Kuzmanov (1) (BUL)Paul Woerner (GER)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Eduardo Struvay (COL)Cristian Rodriguez (3) (COL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Jesper DE Jong (JR) (NLD)Moritz Thiem (q) (AUT)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Yuta Shimizu (2) (JPN)Aleksei Khomich (q) (BLR)6-7(6) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Christopher Heyman (5) (BEL)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)2-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Jan Mertl (CZE)Michael Gloeckler (q) (AUT)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)Elliott Farmer (q) (GBR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Jonas Forejtek (JR) ()Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)Tim Heger (WC) (GER)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)Vladimir Korolev (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Patrik Niklas-Salminen (6) (FIN)Mikhail Korovin (RUS)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Niklas Guttau (q) (_GE)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Christopher O'Connell (7) (AUS)Kuzey Cekirge (WC) (_TU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Neel Rajesh (WC) ()Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WC) (BLR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Marko Miladinovic (4) (_SR)Jordi Walder (q) (_GE)6-4 6-7(2) 6-1[H2H]
R32Marius Ruzgas (q) (SWE)Luca Castelnuovo (8) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBogdan Bobrov (RUS)
Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Jesper DE Jong (NLD)
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
6-2 6-7(8) 10-7
SFJesper DE Jong (NLD)
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
Paul Woerner (GER)
6-4 6-4
SFBogdan Bobrov (RUS)
Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
Eduardo Struvay (COL)
7-6(1) 4-6 10-1
QFJesper DE Jong (NLD)
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
Andrey Uvarov ()
6-4 4-6 10-7
QFCristian Rodriguez (COL)
Eduardo Struvay (COL)
Mats Hermans ()
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
6-0 7-6(4)
QFBogdan Bobrov (RUS)
Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Jonas Forejtek ()
Jan Mertl (CZE)
6-1 6-0
QFGorazd Srbljak (MKD)
Paul Woerner (GER)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)
6-1 2-6 10-7
R16Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)
Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)
Bekir Berk Sahin (_TU)
6-1 6-0
R16Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
Eduardo Struvay (COL)
Kaya Arinc ()
Koray Kirci (TUR)
6-1 6-3
R16Jonas Forejtek ()
Jan Mertl (CZE)
Jim Walder (_GE)
Jordi Walder (_GE)
6-4 6-2
R16Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)
Elliott Farmer (GBR)
Emmanuel Luria (ISR)
6-3 6-0
R16Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
Paul Woerner (GER)
Mikhail Korovin (RUS)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
6-4 4-6 10-8
R16Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
Andrey Uvarov ()
Aleksei Khomich (BLR)
Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)
6-2 7-5
R16Jesper DE Jong (NLD)
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
Luca Castelnuovo ()
Yuta Shimizu (JPN)
7-6(8) 4-6 11-9
R16Mats Hermans ()
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Tim Heger (GER)
Neel Rajesh ()
6-3 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Aleksei Khomich (q) (BLR)Koray Kirci (TUR)2-6 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q1Michael Gloeckler (q) (AUT)George Botezan (ROU)7-6(6) 4-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Marius Ruzgas (q) (SWE)Shamael Chaudhry ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Jordi Walder (q) (_GE)Mats Hermans ()7-6(6) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Elliott Farmer (q) (GBR)Emmanuel Luria (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Moritz Thiem (q) (AUT)Milos Vukovic (_SR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Niklas Guttau (q) (_GE)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)Andrey Uvarov ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jordi Walder (q) (_GE)Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marius Ruzgas (q) (SWE)Robert Ziganshin (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Shamael Chaudhry ()Rishabdev Raman (IND)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Michael Gloeckler (q) (AUT)Vladimir Senchuk ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3George Botezan (ROU)Andres Haefele ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aleksei Khomich (q) (BLR)Oscar Galimardanov (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mats Hermans ()Dusan Obradovic ()6-3 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Emmanuel Luria (ISR)Noah Prehn (GER)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Elliott Farmer (q) (GBR)Bekir Berk Sahin (_TU)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Moritz Thiem (q) (AUT)BULAT Galiev (RUS)6-3 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Milos Vukovic (_SR)Avni Avnioglu ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Niklas Guttau (q) (_GE)Peter Vajda (SVK)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Jim Walder (_GE)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)Kaya Arinc ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andrey Uvarov ()Daniil Gusev ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Koray Kirci (TUR)Egor Matvievici (MDA)3-6 7-5 10-6[H2H]