ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 14 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 14 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 14 Event Details:

2022-04-04Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 14 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FHamad Medjedovic (7) ()Valentin Royer (6) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFValentin Royer (6) ()Nicolae Frunza (ROU)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFHamad Medjedovic (7) ()Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
QFNicolae Frunza (ROU)Timo Stodder (5) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFValentin Royer (6) ()Max Houkes (q) ()6-7(3) 7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFRimpei Kawakami (JPN)Mathys Erhard (FRA)6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFHamad Medjedovic (7) ()Martin Krumich ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Nicolae Frunza (ROU)Michael Vrbensky (1) (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Timo Stodder (5) ()Ozan Colak ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Max Houkes (q) ()Oleg Prihodko (4) (UKR)7-5 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Valentin Royer (6) ()Gabriel Debru ()2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)Yuki Mochizuki (8) (JPN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Mathys Erhard (FRA)Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Hamad Medjedovic (7) ()Koray Kirci (WC) (TUR)6-4 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Martin Krumich ()Yan Bondarevskiy (2) (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Michael Vrbensky (1) (CZE)Ilya Snitari (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicolae Frunza (ROU)Matyas Fuele (HUN)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Ozan Colak ()John Sperle (q) ()6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Timo Stodder (5) ()Calin Manda (ROU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Oleg Prihodko (4) (UKR)Daniil Ostapenkov (q) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Max Houkes (q) ()Viacheslav Bielinskyi ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Gabriel Debru ()Marsel Ilhan (TUR)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Valentin Royer (6) ()Umut Akkoyun (WC) (_TU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Yuki Mochizuki (8) (JPN)Mikhail Minakov (q) (RUS)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)Tomas Lanik (q) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Mathys Erhard (FRA)Lorenzo Gagliardo (q) ()7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)Sandro Kopp (AUT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Hamad Medjedovic (7) ()Admir Kalender (WC) (_CR)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Koray Kirci (WC) (TUR)Petros Chrysochos (CYP)7-6(2) 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Martin Krumich ()Luca Tomasetto (ITA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Yan Bondarevskiy (2) (RUS)Erik Arutiunian (q) ()6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRimpei Kawakami (JPN)
Gengo Kikuchi (JPN)
Yuki Mochizuki (3) (JPN)
Kaito Uesugi (JPN)
1-6 7-6(6) 10-3
SFRimpei Kawakami (JPN)
Gengo Kikuchi (JPN)
Yan Bondarevskiy (1) (RUS)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
6-2 3-6 12-10
SFYuki Mochizuki (3) (JPN)
Kaito Uesugi (JPN)
Petros Chrysochos (CYP)
Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)
7-5 6-3
QFYan Bondarevskiy (1) (RUS)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Koray Kirci (TUR)
Simeon Terziev ()
6-3 6-3
QFRimpei Kawakami (JPN)
Gengo Kikuchi (JPN)
Tuna Altuna (4) (TUR)
Nicolae Frunza (ROU)
6-3 6-3
QFYuki Mochizuki (3) (JPN)
Kaito Uesugi (JPN)
John Sperle ()
Timo Stodder ()
6-3 6-3
QFPetros Chrysochos (CYP)
Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)
Martin Krumich (2) ()
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
4-6 7-6(7) 13-11
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (1) (RUS)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Ozan Colak ()
Gabriel Debru ()
5-7 7-6(4) 10-7
R16Koray Kirci (TUR)
Simeon Terziev ()
Elgin Khoeblal (WC) ()
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()
6-3 6-2
R16Tuna Altuna (4) (TUR)
Nicolae Frunza (ROU)
Fatih Sari (WC) ()
Umut Kaan Yenilmez ()
6-1 6-3
R16Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)
Gengo Kikuchi (JPN)
Sandro Kopp (AUT)
Calin Manda (ROU)
6-3 6-2
R16John Sperle ()
Timo Stodder ()
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
6-3 6-2
R16Yuki Mochizuki (3) (JPN)
Kaito Uesugi (JPN)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Mikhail Minakov (RUS)
2-6 6-3 10-3
R16Petros Chrysochos (CYP)
Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)
Mathys Erhard (FRA)
Mehdi Sadaoui ()
6-2 6-4
R16Martin Krumich (2) ()
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Mohamed Ali Abibsi (WC) (_AL)
Julian Cundom ()
6-1 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ilya Snitari (q) ()Teun Rozenberg ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Daniil Ostapenkov (q) ()Kaito Uesugi (JPN)3-6 6-4 11-9[H2H]
Q1Max Houkes (q) ()Valentin Vanta (ROU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1John Sperle (q) ()Giulio Colacioppo (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Lorenzo Gagliardo (q) ()Gengo Kikuchi (JPN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Erik Arutiunian (q) ()Edouard Villoslada ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mikhail Minakov (q) (RUS)Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Tomas Lanik (q) ()Eric Padgham ()1-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q2Ilya Snitari (q) ()Egor Matvievici (MDA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Teun Rozenberg ()Aleksei Khomich (BLR)6-1 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Daniil Ostapenkov (q) ()Alan Postay (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kaito Uesugi (JPN)Mert Ramadan ()3-6 6-2 10-2[H2H]
Q2Max Houkes (q) ()Gokberk Saritas ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Valentin Vanta (ROU)Obrad Markovski ()4-6 6-1 10-5[H2H]
Q2John Sperle (q) ()Elgin Khoeblal ()0-6 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q2Giulio Colacioppo (ITA)Cihan Akay (AUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gengo Kikuchi (JPN)Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lorenzo Gagliardo (q) ()Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Erik Arutiunian (q) ()Radovan Michalik ()6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Edouard Villoslada ()Eskander Guryev ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)Sina Moghimi (_IR)7-6(4) 5-7 10-6[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Minakov (q) (RUS)Aziz Dadabaev (UZB)6-3 4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Tomas Lanik (q) ()Simeon Terziev ()1-6 6-4 13-11[H2H]
Q2Eric Padgham ()Joe Misrahi ()6-3 5-7 10-7[H2H]
Q3Ilya Snitari (q) ()Tobias Franco ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Egor Matvievici (MDA)Moein Moazam ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Teun Rozenberg ()Jacob Bradshaw ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aleksei Khomich (BLR)Noel Larwig (_GE)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniil Ostapenkov (q) ()Kazuki Nishiwaki (JPN)6-1 5-7 11-9[H2H]
Q3Alan Postay (ARG)Amirarsalan Ghomi ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mert Ramadan ()Myroslav Bondar ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kaito Uesugi (JPN)Mehdi Sadaoui ()2-6 7-6(3) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Max Houkes (q) ()Vasiliy Kichigin (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gokberk Saritas ()Siavash Shirdel ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Obrad Markovski ()Vladislav Tasenkov ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Valentin Vanta (ROU)Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Elgin Khoeblal ()Fletcher Scott (USA)6-7(3) 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q3John Sperle (q) ()Stevan Popovic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Cihan Akay (AUS)Fatih Sari ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Giulio Colacioppo (ITA)Egor Novikov ()2-6 6-2 10-5[H2H]
Q3Gengo Kikuchi (JPN)Besir Durguti (MKD)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)Karim Al-Amin ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)Cedric Stanke (_GE)4-6 7-6(2) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Gagliardo (q) ()Alfred Almasi ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Erik Arutiunian (q) ()Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie ()6-3 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Radovan Michalik ()Kanan Gasimov ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Eskander Guryev ()Umut Kaan Yenilmez ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Edouard Villoslada ()Berk Bugarikj ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sina Moghimi (_IR)Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)Julian Cundom ()7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aziz Dadabaev (UZB)Alexey Shtengelov ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Minakov (q) (RUS)Mert Naci Turker (TUR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Simeon Terziev ()Amirhossein Badi ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tomas Lanik (q) ()Dung Em Oliver Dao ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Eric Padgham ()Gokalp Ayar ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Joe Misrahi ()Maurus Malgiaritta ()6-2 7-5[H2H]