ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 13 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 13 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 13 Event Details:

2021-03-29Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 13 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSeong Chan Hong (8) (KOR)Sanjar Fayziev (7) (UZB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
SFSeong Chan Hong (8) (KOR)Benjamin Hassan (1) ()6-1 5-7 6-3[H2H]
SFSanjar Fayziev (7) (UZB)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (5) (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFBenjamin Hassan (1) ()Flavio Cobolli ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFSeong Chan Hong (8) (KOR)Pablo Llamas Ruiz ()6-0 3-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFPol MARTIN Tiffon (5) (ESP)Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)6-0 7-5[H2H]
QFSanjar Fayziev (7) (UZB)Matteo Gigante (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Benjamin Hassan (1) ()Michel Vernier (q) (CHL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Flavio Cobolli ()Bautista Vilicich (WC) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Pablo Llamas Ruiz ()Diego Barreto Sanchez (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Seong Chan Hong (8) (KOR)Taiyo Yamanaka (q) ()6-7(4) 7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R16Pol MARTIN Tiffon (5) (ESP)Max Houkes (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)Daniel Michalski (3) (POL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (7) (UZB)Marsel Ilhan (TUR)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Matteo Gigante (q) ()Bogdan Bobrov (2) (RUS)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Benjamin Hassan (1) ()Cayetano March (_EC)1-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Michel Vernier (q) (CHL)Paul Woerner (q) (GER)7-6(5) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Flavio Cobolli ()Luca Tomasetto (LL) (ITA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Bautista Vilicich (WC) ()Vlad Andrei Dancu (q) (ROU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Diego Barreto Sanchez (q) ()Jacopo Berrettini (4) (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Pablo Llamas Ruiz ()Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Taiyo Yamanaka (q) ()Aleksander Orlikowski ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Seong Chan Hong (8) (KOR)Koray Kirci (WC) (TUR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Pol MARTIN Tiffon (5) (ESP)Constantin Schmitz (_GE)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Max Houkes (q) ()Nicolo Turchetti (q) (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R32Daniel Michalski (3) (POL)Alexander Weis (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (7) (UZB)Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (TUR)Vladislav Tasenkov (WC) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Matteo Gigante (q) ()S Mert Ozdemir (WC) (_TU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Bogdan Bobrov (2) (RUS)Viacheslav Bielinskyi ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBenjamin Hassan ()
Constantin Schmitz (_GE)
Undecided
SFBenjamin Hassan ()
Constantin Schmitz (_GE)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
Valentin Vanta (ROU)
4-6 6-4 10-6
SFUndecided
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ()
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
QFBenjamin Hassan ()
Constantin Schmitz (_GE)
Sanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
6-1 6-1
QFDragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
Valentin Vanta (ROU)
Flavio Cobolli (4) ()
Matteo Gigante ()
6-3 7-6(7)
QFUndecided
Gabriel Donev ()
Paul Woerner (GER)
w/o
QFPablo Llamas Ruiz ()
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Seong Chan Hong (KOR)
Seong-Gook Oh (KOR)
6-2 6-2
R16Sanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Cayetano March (_EC)
Michel Vernier (CHL)
6-4 6-3
R16Benjamin Hassan ()
Constantin Schmitz (_GE)
Gokalp Ayar (WC) ()
Furkan Karabulut ()
6-1 6-2
R16Flavio Cobolli (4) ()
Matteo Gigante ()
Edoardo Eremin (ITA)
Antonio Massara (ITA)
6-4 7-6(6)
R16Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
Valentin Vanta (ROU)
Artsiom Dabryian (WC) (BLR)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
6-4 6-2
R16Gabriel Donev ()
Paul Woerner (GER)
Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)
Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
3-6 6-4 10-7
R16Alexander Cozbinov (3) (MDA)
Daniel Michalski (POL)
Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
6-3 6-7(3) 10-3
R16Seong Chan Hong (KOR)
Seong-Gook Oh (KOR)
Alexander Ovcharov (WC) (RUS)
Vladislav Sveridenko ()
7-5 6-1
R16Pablo Llamas Ruiz ()
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Mats Hermans (2) ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
6-4 3-6 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Taiyo Yamanaka (q) ()Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)6-4 6-7(3) 12-10[H2H]
Q1Michel Vernier (q) (CHL)Luca Tomasetto (LL) (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Deney Wassermann (NLD)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Nicolo Turchetti (q) (ITA)Kristof Minarik (SVK)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Max Houkes (q) ()Dax Donders (NLD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Vlad Andrei Dancu (q) (ROU)Rafael Giotis ()0-6 7-6(3) 10-2[H2H]
Q1Matteo Gigante (q) ()Manuel Mazza (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Diego Barreto Sanchez (q) ()Gabriel Donev ()6-4 1-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Taiyo Yamanaka (q) ()Max Alcala Gurri ()3-6 6-3 11-9[H2H]
Q2Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)Valentin Vanta (ROU)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Michel Vernier (q) (CHL)Furkan Karabulut ()6-0 5-7 10-4[H2H]
Q2Luca Tomasetto (LL) (ITA)Thijmen Loof ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Andrea Borroni (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Deney Wassermann (NLD)Mert Arabaci ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nicolo Turchetti (q) (ITA)Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kristof Minarik (SVK)Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Max Houkes (q) ()Maurus Malgiaritta ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Dax Donders (NLD)Gregor Schwab ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Vlad Andrei Dancu (q) (ROU)Marco De Rossi (SMR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Rafael Giotis ()Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Matteo Gigante (q) ()Alexis Boureau (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Manuel Mazza (ITA)Seong-Gook Oh (KOR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Donev ()Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-3 5-7 10-2[H2H]
Q2Diego Barreto Sanchez (q) ()Pablo Alemany ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Max Alcala Gurri ()Antonio Massara (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Taiyo Yamanaka (q) ()Gokalp Ayar ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)Dominique Graf ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Valentin Vanta (ROU)Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)3-6 6-2 10-3[H2H]
Q3Michel Vernier (q) (CHL)Credit Chaiyarin ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Furkan Karabulut ()Onder Balci ()7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Thijmen Loof ()Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE)6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Luca Tomasetto (LL) (ITA)Batu Ataseven ()3-6 6-1 10-0[H2H]
Q3Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)2-6 6-2 11-9[H2H]
Q3Andrea Borroni (ITA)Niklas Rohrer ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mert Arabaci ()Vitaly Belanov ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Deney Wassermann (NLD)Marlon Vankan ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nicolo Turchetti (q) (ITA)Vito Dell'elba (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)Richard Zusman (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kristof Minarik (SVK)Louroi Martinez (SUI)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)Maksym Neverov ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Max Houkes (q) ()Ivan Denisov (RUS)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maurus Malgiaritta ()Peter Nad ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gregor Schwab ()Danylo Semenov ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dax Donders (NLD)Edoardo Eremin (ITA)7-6(5) 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Vlad Andrei Dancu (q) (ROU)Tommaso Roggero (ITA)6-1 5-7 10-3[H2H]
Q3Marco De Rossi (SMR)Davide Albertoni (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rafael Giotis ()Carlo Alberto Fossati (ITA)7-5 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)Tomas Lanik ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Matteo Gigante (q) ()Hynek Barton ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexis Boureau (FRA)Edward Hubner (GBR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Manuel Mazza (ITA)Flemming Peters ()6-2 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Seong-Gook Oh (KOR)Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Donev ()Mikail Alimli ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefanos Sakellaridis ()Suleyman Deniz Gursoy ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pablo Alemany ()Vladislav Sveridenko ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Diego Barreto Sanchez (q) ()Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]