ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 12 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 12 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 12 Event Details:

2022-03-21Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 12 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FYuki Mochizuki (6) (JPN)Gianmarco Ferrari ()3-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFYuki Mochizuki (6) (JPN)Max Houkes (q) ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
SFGianmarco Ferrari ()Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)6-1 6-7(5) 6-0[H2H]
QFYuki Mochizuki (6) (JPN)Daniel Siniakov (q) ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
QFMax Houkes (q) ()Ivan Gakhov (4) (RUS)6-4 6-7(9) 7-5[H2H]
QFGianmarco Ferrari ()Ilya Snitari (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFRimpei Kawakami (JPN)Alexander Weis (5) (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Daniel Siniakov (q) ()Gabriele Pennaforti (q) ()1-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Yuki Mochizuki (6) (JPN)Viacheslav Bielinskyi ()1-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Ivan Gakhov (4) (RUS)Koray Kirci (TUR)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Max Houkes (q) ()Denys Klok (7) (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Gianmarco Ferrari ()Stefanos Sakellaridis (WC) ()3-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Ilya Snitari (q) ()Kokoro Isomura (q) ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Alexander Weis (5) (ITA)Taiyo Yamanaka (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)Rudolf Molleker (2) (_GE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Siniakov (q) ()Filip Cristian Jianu (1) (ROU)2-6 6-2 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Gabriele Pennaforti (q) ()Daniil Ostapenkov (q) ()6-1 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Viacheslav Bielinskyi ()Ozan Colak ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Yuki Mochizuki (6) (JPN)Lucas Cotler (WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (4) (RUS)Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Koray Kirci (TUR)Savva Polukhin (RUS)1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Max Houkes (q) ()Biagio Gramaticopolo (q) ()4-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Denys Klok (7) (UKR)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Gianmarco Ferrari ()Marsel Ilhan (8) (TUR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Stefanos Sakellaridis (WC) ()Alan Postay (LL) (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Kokoro Isomura (q) ()Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Ilya Snitari (q) ()Billy Harris (3) (GBR)5-7 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (5) (ITA)Erik Arutiunian ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Taiyo Yamanaka (WC) ()Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)7-6(2) 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R32Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)Billy Blaydes (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Rudolf Molleker (2) (_GE)Kazuki Nishiwaki (LL) (JPN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FIvan Gakhov (1) (RUS)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
6-4 6-2
SFIvan Gakhov (1) (RUS)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Billy Harris (3) (GBR)
Koray Kirci (TUR)
6-4 6-3
SFUmut Akkoyun (_TU)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
Max Houkes (4) ()
Taiyo Yamanaka ()
6-4 5-7 10-5
QFIvan Gakhov (1) (RUS)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Maximilian Homberg ()
Daniel Siniakov ()
6-7(13) 6-4 10-6
QFBilly Harris (3) (GBR)
Koray Kirci (TUR)
Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU)
Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
2-6 6-2 10-6
QFMax Houkes (4) ()
Taiyo Yamanaka ()
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
Fletcher Scott (USA)
6-4 3-6 11-9
QFUmut Akkoyun (_TU)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
Yuki Mochizuki (2) (JPN)
Kaito Uesugi (JPN)
6-3 5-7 10-8
R16Ivan Gakhov (1) (RUS)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Kokoro Isomura (ALT) ()
Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)
7-6(3) 6-3
R16Maximilian Homberg ()
Daniel Siniakov ()
Credit Chaiyarin ()
Matas Vasiliauskas ()
6-2 6-3
R16Billy Harris (3) (GBR)
Koray Kirci (TUR)
Amirarsalan Ghomi (WC) ()
Moein Moazam ()
6-3 6-4
R16Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU)
Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
Samuil Konov ()
Ilya Snitari ()
7-5 6-7(6) 12-10
R16Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
Fletcher Scott (USA)
Egor Novikov ()
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
2-6 6-3 13-11
R16Max Houkes (4) ()
Taiyo Yamanaka ()
Viacheslav Bielinskyi (WC) ()
Ozan Colak ()
6-4 6-2
R16Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
Myroslav Bondar (WC) ()
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy ()
6-3 6-1
R16Yuki Mochizuki (2) (JPN)
Kaito Uesugi (JPN)
Denys Klok (UKR)
Savva Polukhin (RUS)
3-6 6-3 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ilya Snitari (q) ()Alan Postay (LL) (ARG)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Gabriele Pennaforti (q) ()Kazuki Nishiwaki (LL) (JPN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Max Houkes (q) ()Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Billy Blaydes (q) ()Matas Vasiliauskas ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Daniil Ostapenkov (q) ()Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Biagio Gramaticopolo (q) ()Corban Crowther ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Daniel Siniakov (q) ()Tomas Lanik ()7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Kokoro Isomura (q) ()Cihan Akay (AUS)6-3 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Ilya Snitari (q) ()Elgin Khoeblal ()6-7(6) 6-2 11-9[H2H]
Q2Alan Postay (LL) (ARG)Jacob Bradshaw ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Kazuki Nishiwaki (LL) (JPN)Samuil Konov ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Pennaforti (q) ()Egor Novikov ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Max Houkes (q) ()Maurus Malgiaritta ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)Maximilian Homberg ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Matas Vasiliauskas ()Jesse De Jager ()4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Billy Blaydes (q) ()Luka Todorovic ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Fletcher Scott (USA)6-1 6-7(2) 10-5[H2H]
Q2Daniil Ostapenkov (q) ()Philipp Pavlenko ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Biagio Gramaticopolo (q) ()Dung Em Oliver Dao ()6-4 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q2Corban Crowther ()Julian Cundom ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Daniel Siniakov (q) ()Cedric Stanke (_GE)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tomas Lanik ()Stefan Popovic ()7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Cihan Akay (AUS)Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Kokoro Isomura (q) ()Myroslav Bondar ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ilya Snitari (q) ()Vuk David Stramput ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Elgin Khoeblal ()Alen Mujakic ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jacob Bradshaw ()Lazar Radenkovic ()6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Alan Postay (LL) (ARG)Dimitrije Zubac ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kazuki Nishiwaki (LL) (JPN)Karim Al-Amin ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Samuil Konov ()Siavash Shirdel ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Pennaforti (q) ()Berk Bugarikj ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Egor Novikov ()Jamie Krattiger ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Max Houkes (q) ()Mert Ramadan ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maurus Malgiaritta ()Ben Schneider ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)Stephanos Schinas ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Maximilian Homberg ()Stevan Popovic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matas Vasiliauskas ()Vladislav Tasenkov ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jesse De Jager ()Marcel Zielinski ()6-4 ret.[H2H]
Q3Billy Blaydes (q) ()Xavier Lawrence ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luka Todorovic ()Umut Akkoyun (_TU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Fletcher Scott (USA)Luca Barbonaglia ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Credit Chaiyarin ()6-3 4-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Philipp Pavlenko ()Eric Padgham ()0-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Daniil Ostapenkov (q) ()Max VAN Nunen (NLD)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Biagio Gramaticopolo (q) ()Nikola Kolyachev ()6-2 4-6 10-2[H2H]
Q3Dung Em Oliver Dao ()Andrej Duric (BIH)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Corban Crowther ()Daniil Romanov ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Julian Cundom ()Roland Stuurman ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daniel Siniakov (q) ()Vasiliy Kichigin (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Cedric Stanke (_GE)Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev (_KG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tomas Lanik ()Nikola Keremedchiev ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Stefan Popovic ()Samir Hamza Reguig ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()Bogdan Borza (ROU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Cihan Akay (AUS)Alexey Shtengelov ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Myroslav Bondar ()Suleyman Deniz Gursoy ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kokoro Isomura (q) ()David Kim (KOR)6-0 6-0[H2H]