ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 12 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 12 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 12 Event Details:

2021-03-22Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 12 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMiljan Zekic (3) (SRB)Daniel Michalski (2) (POL)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
SFMiljan Zekic (3) (SRB)Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)5-7 6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFDaniel Michalski (2) (POL)Georgii Kravchenko (8) (UKR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFDragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)Sebastian Gima (WC) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFMiljan Zekic (3) (SRB)Fabian Marozsan (7) (HUN)6-2 3-0 ret.[H2H]
QFGeorgii Kravchenko (8) (UKR)Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFDaniel Michalski (2) (POL)Sanjar Fayziev (5) (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)Duckhee Lee (1) (KOR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Sebastian Gima (WC) ()Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Miljan Zekic (3) (SRB)Aleksandr Braynin (q) (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Fabian Marozsan (7) (HUN)Hamad Medjedovic ()2-6 6-1 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Georgii Kravchenko (8) (UKR)Constantin Schmitz (_GE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)Seong Chan Hong (KOR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (5) (UZB)Peter Fajta ()2-6 7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
R16Daniel Michalski (2) (POL)Deney Wassermann (q) (NLD)6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Duckhee Lee (1) (KOR)Vladislav Sveridenko (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)Alexander Weis (ITA)6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)Guy Den Heijer (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Sebastian Gima (WC) ()Nicholas David Ionel (6) (ROU)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Miljan Zekic (3) (SRB)Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Aleksandr Braynin (q) (UKR)Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Hamad Medjedovic ()Vlad Andrei Dancu (q) (ROU)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Fabian Marozsan (7) (HUN)Paul Woerner (q) (GER)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Georgii Kravchenko (8) (UKR)Koray Kirci (WC) (TUR)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Constantin Schmitz (_GE)Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)Baran Cengiz (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Seong Chan Hong (KOR)Marko Miladinovic (4) (_SR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (5) (UZB)Marsel Ilhan (TUR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Peter Fajta ()Mate Valkusz (HUN)2-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Deney Wassermann (q) (NLD)Diego Barreto Sanchez ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Daniel Michalski (2) (POL)Peter Makk (q) (HUN)6-1 5-7 7-6(5)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)
Gabriel Donev ()
5-7 7-6(3) 10-7
SFSanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Juan Pablo Paz (3) (ARG)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
7-5 7-6(5)
SFVlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)
Gabriel Donev ()
Constantin Schmitz (4) (_GE)
Paul Woerner (GER)
6-4 6-4
QFSanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Sebastian Gima ()
Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)
6-4 6-2
QFJuan Pablo Paz (3) (ARG)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
Luca Tomasetto (ITA)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
6-0 6-2
QFConstantin Schmitz (4) (_GE)
Paul Woerner (GER)
Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)
Michel Vernier (CHL)
6-0 6-1
QFVlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)
Gabriel Donev ()
Alexander Cozbinov (2) (MDA)
Daniel Michalski (POL)
6-4 7-5
R16Sanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Peter Makk (WC) (HUN)
Vladislav Tasenkov ()
6-4 7-5
R16Sebastian Gima ()
Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE)
6-2 6-4
R16Juan Pablo Paz (3) (ARG)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
Koray Kirci (TUR)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
6-3 6-4
R16Luca Tomasetto (ITA)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
Vladislav Sveridenko (WC) ()
Richard Zusman (USA)
6-0 6-2
R16Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)
Michel Vernier (CHL)
Burak Bilgin (WC) (_TU)
S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)
6-4 6-4
R16Constantin Schmitz (4) (_GE)
Paul Woerner (GER)
Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)
Guy Den Heijer ()
7-5 4-6 10-6
R16Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)
Gabriel Donev ()
Hamad Medjedovic ()
Marko Miladinovic (_SR)
7-6(8) 6-3
R16Alexander Cozbinov (2) (MDA)
Daniel Michalski (POL)
Seong Chan Hong (KOR)
Duckhee Lee (KOR)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)Taiyo Yamanaka ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Aleksandr Braynin (q) (UKR)Michel Vernier (CHL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Marlon Vankan ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Guy Den Heijer (q) ()Carlo Alberto Fossati (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Peter Makk (q) (HUN)Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Deney Wassermann (q) (NLD)Osman Torski ()6-3 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Vlad Andrei Dancu (q) (ROU)Tommaso Roggero (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()Gabriel Donev ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Taiyo Yamanaka ()Stefanos Sakellaridis ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)Dax Donders (NLD)6-4 5-7 11-9[H2H]
Q2Michel Vernier (CHL)Umut Akkoyun (_TU)7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Aleksandr Braynin (q) (UKR)Manfred Fellin (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Dominique Graf ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marlon Vankan ()Pablo Alemany ()7-5 5-7 10-7[H2H]
Q2Guy Den Heijer (q) ()Vladislav Gorbatenko ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Carlo Alberto Fossati (ITA)Valentin Vanta (ROU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)Tuncay Duran ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Peter Makk (q) (HUN)Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Osman Torski ()Max Houkes ()w/o[H2H]
Q2Deney Wassermann (q) (NLD)Edoardo Lavagno (ITA)6-2 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Vlad Andrei Dancu (q) (ROU)Denis Parshutin (UKR)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tommaso Roggero (ITA)Ivan Denisov (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Donev ()Bautista Vilicich ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Taiyo Yamanaka ()Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stefanos Sakellaridis ()Janicije Sasha Karic (USA)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Dax Donders (NLD)Egill Sigurdsson (ISL)0-6 6-1 13-11[H2H]
Q3Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)Maksym Neverov ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Michel Vernier (CHL)Antonio Caruso ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Umut Akkoyun (_TU)Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Braynin (q) (UKR)Caspar Schuetze ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Manfred Fellin (ITA)Elijah Poritzky ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Aaron Cohen (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dominique Graf ()Furkan Karabulut ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pablo Alemany ()Geronimo Marcolini ()3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Marlon Vankan ()Utku Suer ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Guy Den Heijer (q) ()Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Gorbatenko ()Samuil Konov ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Carlo Alberto Fossati (ITA)Credit Chaiyarin ()7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Valentin Vanta (ROU)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)7-5 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)Mikail Alimli ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tuncay Duran ()Jose Juarez Caro (ESP)2-6 6-0 10-7[H2H]
Q3Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)Gregor Schwab ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Peter Makk (q) (HUN)Vladislav Tasenkov ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Max Houkes ()Kristof Minarik (SVK)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Osman Torski ()Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Deney Wassermann (q) (NLD)Arda Gultekin ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Lavagno (ITA)Thijmen Loof ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vlad Andrei Dancu (q) (ROU)Vito Dell'elba (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Denis Parshutin (UKR)Danylo Semenov ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ivan Denisov (RUS)Richard Zusman (USA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tommaso Roggero (ITA)Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Donev ()Rafael Giotis ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bautista Vilicich ()Boris Butulija (SRI)4-6 7-5 11-9[H2H]
Q3Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE)S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)6-4 7-5[H2H]