ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 11 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 11 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 11 Event Details:

2021-03-15Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 11 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMiljan Zekic (4) (SRB)Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()6-1 3-6 6-4[H2H]
SFMiljan Zekic (4) (SRB)Mate Valkusz (HUN)4-6 7-5 4-1 ret.[H2H]
SFMatheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Peter Heller (3) (GER)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
QFMate Valkusz (HUN)Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFMiljan Zekic (4) (SRB)Juan Pablo Paz (8) (ARG)6-7(9) 6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFPeter Heller (3) (GER)Nicholas David Ionel (6) (ROU)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFMatheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Seong Chan Hong (7) (KOR)2-6 7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
R16Mate Valkusz (HUN)Duckhee Lee (1) (KOR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)Benedikt Henning (q) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Miljan Zekic (4) (SRB)Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Paz (8) (ARG)Dragos Dima (ROU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Nicholas David Ionel (6) (ROU)Koray Kirci (WC) (TUR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Peter Heller (3) (GER)Peter Fajta ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Seong Chan Hong (7) (KOR)Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Duckhee Lee (1) (KOR)Calin Manda (q) (ROU)3-6 6-0 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Mate Valkusz (HUN)Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Benedikt Henning (q) ()Arda Azkara (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)Marko Miladinovic (5) (_SR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Miljan Zekic (4) (SRB)Alexander Hoogmartens ()5-7 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Yanki Erel (_TU)2-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Dragos Dima (ROU)Marlon Vankan (LL) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (8) (ARG)Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
R32Nicholas David Ionel (6) (ROU)Peter Makk (WC) (HUN)1-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Koray Kirci (WC) (TUR)Guy Den Heijer (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Peter Fajta ()Richard Zusman (WC) (USA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Peter Heller (3) (GER)Hamad Medjedovic ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Seong Chan Hong (7) (KOR)Sergey Fomin (UZB)6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Max Houkes (q) ()7-5 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Alexander Weis (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)Jeroen Vanneste (2) (BEL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FPeter Heller (1) (GER)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)
Guy Den Heijer ()
6-1 6-1
SFPeter Heller (1) (GER)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)
Mate Valkusz (HUN)
6-0 6-2
SFFederico Bertuccioli (ITA)
Guy Den Heijer ()
Seong Chan Hong (KOR)
Duckhee Lee (KOR)
6-4 4-6 10-6
QFPeter Heller (1) (GER)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Hamad Medjedovic ()
Marko Miladinovic (_SR)
6-2 7-5
QFAlexander Cozbinov (MDA)
Mate Valkusz (HUN)
Luca Tomasetto (ITA)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
6-1 6-2
QFFederico Bertuccioli (ITA)
Guy Den Heijer ()
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida (3) ()
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
7-6(4) 6-4
QFSeong Chan Hong (KOR)
Duckhee Lee (KOR)
Max Houkes (2) ()
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
6-4 6-0
R16Peter Heller (1) (GER)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Calin Manda (ROU)
Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
6-2 6-1
R16Hamad Medjedovic ()
Marko Miladinovic (_SR)
Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)
Arda Azkara ()
7-6(3) 3-6 11-9
R16Luca Tomasetto (ITA)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
Nicholas David Ionel (4) (ROU)
Stefan Palosi (ROU)
4-6 6-2 10-5
R16Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)
Mate Valkusz (HUN)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)
6-2 6-2
R16Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)
Guy Den Heijer ()
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
7-5 6-3
R16Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida (3) ()
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Vladislav Sveridenko (WC) ()
Vladislav Tasenkov ()
6-1 6-0
R16Seong Chan Hong (KOR)
Duckhee Lee (KOR)
Mikail Alimli (WC) ()
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)
6-3 6-3
R16Max Houkes (2) ()
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
Yanki Erel (_TU)
Koray Kirci (TUR)
6-3 7-6(2)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Guy Den Heijer (q) ()Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)6-7(3) 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q1Calin Manda (q) (ROU)Nicolas Parizzia ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Max Houkes (q) ()Mert Naci Turker (TUR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Benedikt Henning (q) ()Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Sarp Agabigun (TUR)6-4 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Marlon Vankan (LL) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)6-0 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Guy Den Heijer (q) ()Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)Vladislav Tasenkov ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)7-6(8) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)Dax Donders (NLD)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Calin Manda (q) (ROU)Bautista Vilicich ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Parizzia ()Egill Sigurdsson (ISL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Max Houkes (q) ()Birtan Duran ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Mert Naci Turker (TUR)Denis Parshutin (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)Taiyo Yamanaka ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Benedikt Henning (q) ()Tommaso Vescovi ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sarp Agabigun (TUR)Vladislav Gorbatenko ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Geronimo Marcolini ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)4-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q2Marlon Vankan (LL) ()Adrian Mateo Bejenaru ()1-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q2Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Antonio Caruso ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)Ivan Zaytsev ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Guy Den Heijer (q) ()Andrea Gola (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)Ege Pekel ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Tasenkov ()Emir Sutekin ()7-6(5) 5-7 12-10[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)Valentin Vanta (ROU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)Rafael Giotis ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)Janicije Sasha Karic (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dax Donders (NLD)Osmancan Soyler (TUR)w/o[H2H]
Q3Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)Caspar Schuetze ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Calin Manda (q) (ROU)Mathys Erhard (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bautista Vilicich ()Gokberk Saritas ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Egill Sigurdsson (ISL)Vito Dell'elba (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Parizzia ()Manfred Fellin (ITA)6-7(4) 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q3Max Houkes (q) ()Thiago Cigarran ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Birtan Duran ()Onder Balci ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Denis Parshutin (UKR)Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mert Naci Turker (TUR)Ivan Denisov (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)Mikail Alimli ()6-4 4-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Taiyo Yamanaka ()Vladislav Sveridenko ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tommaso Vescovi ()Sergei Lysov (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Benedikt Henning (q) ()Sebastian Gima ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sarp Agabigun (TUR)Carlo Alberto Fossati (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Gorbatenko ()Doruk Turknas ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Geronimo Marcolini ()Credit Chaiyarin ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Boris Butulija (SRI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)Samuil Konov ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Adrian Mateo Bejenaru ()Aaron Cohen (ISR)7-6(9) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marlon Vankan (LL) ()Tommaso Roggero (ITA)6-4 0-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Beren Tan ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Antonio Caruso ()Umut Akkoyun (_TU)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ivan Zaytsev ()Jim Walder (_GE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)Patric Prinoth (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]