ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 11 Draw (Men's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 11 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 11 Event Details:

2020-03-09Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 11 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
R16Adam Pavlasek (4) (CZE)Petr Nouza (CZE)1-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Peter Heller (5) (GER)Tristan Boyer (LL) (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Peter Torebko (2) (GER)Marsel Ilhan (TUR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Oriol Roca Batalla (3) (ESP)Emilio Nava (USA)w/o[H2H]
R16Sergi Perez Contri (q) (ESP)Denys Klok (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Inigo Cervantes (ESP)Pol Toledo Bague (7) (ESP)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Timofey Skatov (8) (RUS)Sandro Kopp (LL) (AUT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (6) (ROU)Gustaf Strom (q) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Denys Klok (UKR)Rigele Te (q) (CHN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Peter Torebko (2) (GER)Umut Akkoyun (WC) (_TU)5-7 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (TUR)Burak Bilgin (WC) (_TU)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Oriol Roca Batalla (3) (ESP)Bruno PUJOL Navarro (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Emilio Nava (USA)Mert Alkaya (WC) (TUN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Inigo Cervantes (ESP)Martin Damm (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (7) (ESP)Dragos Dima (ROU)6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Adam Pavlasek (4) (CZE)Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Petr Nouza (CZE)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Sandro Kopp (LL) (AUT)Vasile Antonescu (q) (ROU)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Peter Heller (5) (GER)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Timofey Skatov (8) (RUS)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Gustaf Strom (q) ()Marvin Netuschil (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Tristan Boyer (LL) (USA)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)6-0 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (6) (ROU)Bogdan Borza (q) (ROU)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Sergi Perez Contri (q) (ESP)Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
SFInigo Cervantes (1) (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)
Timofey Skatov (RUS)
w/o
SFPeter Heller (3) (GER)
Peter Torebko (GER)
Petr Nouza (2) (CZE)
Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
w/o
QFPetr Nouza (2) (CZE)
Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
w/o
QFInigo Cervantes (1) (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
Tuna Altuna (TUR)
Marcus Willis (GBR)
7-6(3) 6-4
QFPol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)
Timofey Skatov (RUS)
Vasile Antonescu (4) (ROU)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
w/o
QFPeter Heller (3) (GER)
Peter Torebko (GER)
Bogdan Borza (ROU)
Dragos Dima (ROU)
w/o
R16Bogdan Borza (ROU)
Dragos Dima (ROU)
Burak Bilgin (WC) (_TU)
Can Zorlu ()
6-2 7-6(5)
R16Peter Heller (3) (GER)
Peter Torebko (GER)
Umut Akkoyun (WC) (_TU)
Mert Alkaya (TUN)
6-2 6-2
R16Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Stefano Battaglino (ITA)
Sandro Kopp (AUT)
6-4 6-4
R16Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)
Timofey Skatov (RUS)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
6-2 6-4
R16Vasile Antonescu (4) (ROU)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Calum Macgeoch (WC) (GBR)
Euan Mcintosh (GBR)
6-3 4-6 10-7
R16Tuna Altuna (TUR)
Marcus Willis (GBR)
Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Denys Klok (UKR)
6-4 6-1
R16Inigo Cervantes (1) (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
Patrick Grigoriu (ROU)
6-2 7-6(2)
R16Petr Nouza (2) (CZE)
Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
Zachary Eisinga (NLD)
Roland Stuurman ()
1-0 ret.
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Bogdan Borza (q) (ROU)Sandro Kopp (LL) (AUT)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Vasile Antonescu (q) (ROU)Stefano Battaglino (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Gustaf Strom (q) ()Tristan Boyer (LL) (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop (q) ()Costin Paval (ROU)6-1 ret.[H2H]
Q1Sergi Perez Contri (q) (ESP)Xavier Gabarro (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Rigele Te (q) (CHN)Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sandro Kopp (LL) (AUT)Roland Stuurman ()4-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Borza (q) (ROU)Dax Donders (NLD)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Stefano Battaglino (ITA)Gokberk Saritas ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vasile Antonescu (q) (ROU)Boris Derunov ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gustaf Strom (q) ()Zachary Eisinga (NLD)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tristan Boyer (LL) (USA)Jaime Caldes (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Costin Paval (ROU)Henrik TRASKIN (LTU)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Rigele Te (q) (CHN)Egill Sigurdsson (ISL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Xavier Gabarro (ESP)Emir Sendogan ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Sergi Perez Contri (q) (ESP)Besir Durguti (MKD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop (q) ()Shao-Fan Liu ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jaime Caldes (ESP)Efe Comu ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gustaf Strom (q) ()Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Zachary Eisinga (NLD)Ilya Rudiukov ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vasile Antonescu (q) (ROU)Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Boris Derunov ()Manuel Gabrielli ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gokberk Saritas ()Daniil Gusev ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Stefano Battaglino (ITA)Benedikt Emesz ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Borza (q) (ROU)Tim Riedel ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dax Donders (NLD)Pavel Kravchenko (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Roland Stuurman ()Radu Florin Macovei (ROU)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tristan Boyer (LL) (USA)Dusan Rajic (SRI)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Costin Paval (ROU)Yuanfeng Li (CHN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Henrik TRASKIN (LTU)Berk Ilkel (_TU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)Jiaqi Duan (CHN)7-5 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)Adil Karimov (UZB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Egill Sigurdsson (ISL)Nikita Filatov ()7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Rigele Te (q) (CHN)Leonardo Catani ()6-4 1-6 10-0[H2H]
Q3Xavier Gabarro (ESP)Christoffer Solberg (SWE)6-3 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Emir Sendogan ()Relja Eskic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Besir Durguti (MKD)Enes Donmezer ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sergi Perez Contri (q) (ESP)Kaan Cepel (_TU)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Shao-Fan Liu ()Floris Podzimek ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop (q) ()Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sandro Kopp (LL) (AUT)Salar Saraydarpour (USA)6-0 3-0 ret.[H2H]