ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 10 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 10 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 10 Event Details:

2021-03-08Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 10 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMatheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Miljan Zekic (5) (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFMatheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Dragos Dima (ROU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFMiljan Zekic (5) (SRB)Peter Heller (3) (GER)7-6(4) 7-6(0)[H2H]
QFDragos Dima (ROU)Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
QFMatheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFPeter Heller (3) (GER)Nicolae Frunza (q) (ROU)5-0 ret.[H2H]
QFMiljan Zekic (5) (SRB)Ergi Kirkin (2WC) (TUR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Jeroen Vanneste (1) (BEL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Dragos Dima (ROU)Seong Chan Hong (KOR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R16Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)Alexander Shevchenko (8) ()7-5 4-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Nicolae Frunza (q) (ROU)Matias Zukas (6) (ARG)7-6(2) 7-5[H2H]
R16Peter Heller (3) (GER)Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Miljan Zekic (5) (SRB)Alexander Weis (ITA)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R16Ergi Kirkin (2WC) (TUR)Emiliano Maggioli ()6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Jeroen Vanneste (1) (BEL)Mikolaj Lorens ()7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Vladislav Tasenkov (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Dragos Dima (ROU)Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)2-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Seong Chan Hong (KOR)Nicholas David Ionel (7) (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Yshai Oliel (4) (ISR)7-6(6) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)6-3 1-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)Mathys Erhard (q) (FRA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Alexander Shevchenko (8) ()Mate Valkusz (HUN)7-6(5) 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Matias Zukas (6) (ARG)Baran Cengiz (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicolae Frunza (q) (ROU)Taiyo Yamanaka (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)Julien Cagnina (q) (BEL)1-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Peter Heller (3) (GER)Danylo Veremeychuk (WC) (UKR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Miljan Zekic (5) (SRB)Max Westphal ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (ITA)Marsel Ilhan (TUR)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Emiliano Maggioli ()Alexander Hoogmartens ()7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R32Ergi Kirkin (2WC) (TUR)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FOleksii Krutykh (2) (UKR)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Peter Heller (1) (GER)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
7-5 4-6 10-7
SFPeter Heller (1) (GER)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Nicholas David Ionel (4) (ROU)
Stefan Palosi (ROU)
7-5 6-2
SFOleksii Krutykh (2) (UKR)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Miljan Zekic (3) (SRB)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
w/o
QFPeter Heller (1) (GER)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Nicolae Frunza (ROU)
6-3 6-1
QFNicholas David Ionel (4) (ROU)
Stefan Palosi (ROU)
Emiliano Maggioli ()
Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)
6-4 6-1
QFMiljan Zekic (3) (SRB)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Luca Tomasetto (ITA)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
6-3 6-3
QFOleksii Krutykh (2) (UKR)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Cengiz AKSU (TUN)
6-2 6-3
R16Peter Heller (1) (GER)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Arda Azkara (WC) ()
Baran Cengiz ()
6-2 6-2
R16Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Nicolae Frunza (ROU)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
6-4 6-4
R16Nicholas David Ionel (4) (ROU)
Stefan Palosi (ROU)
Berk Ilkel (WC) (_TU)
Osmancan Soyler (TUR)
6-3 6-2
R16Emiliano Maggioli ()
Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()
Giuseppe Tresca (ITA)
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Luca Tomasetto (ITA)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
Alexander Shevchenko ()
6-3 4-6 10-3
R16Miljan Zekic (3) (SRB)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Artsiom Dabryian (WC) (BLR)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
6-3 3-6 10-7
R16Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Cengiz AKSU (TUN)
Guy Den Heijer ()
Yshai Oliel (ISR)
6-4 7-6(5)
R16Oleksii Krutykh (2) (UKR)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Dragos Dima (ROU)
Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
6-7(4) 6-0 10-6
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nicolae Frunza (q) (ROU)Radu Mihai Papoe ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Taiyo Yamanaka (q) ()Obrad Markovski ()1-6 7-5 10-3[H2H]
Q1Mathys Erhard (q) (FRA)Ivan Sergeyev (UKR)6-1 3-1 ret.[H2H]
Q1Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Tommaso Roggero (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Julien Cagnina (q) (BEL)Andrea Picchione (ITA)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Baran Cengiz (q) ()Benedikt Henning ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)Stefan Palosi (ROU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nicolae Frunza (q) (ROU)Caspar Schuetze ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Radu Mihai Papoe ()Manfred Fellin (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Taiyo Yamanaka (q) ()Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda (ZIM)6-0 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Obrad Markovski ()Mert Arabaci ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ivan Sergeyev (UKR)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mathys Erhard (q) (FRA)Marlon Vankan ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tommaso Roggero (ITA)Bautista Vilicich ()6-2 2-6 11-9[H2H]
Q2Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Adrian Mateo Bejenaru ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Julien Cagnina (q) (BEL)Dian Nedev ()7-6(7) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Andrea Picchione (ITA)Andrea Gola (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Denis Parshutin (UKR)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)Besir Durguti (MKD)6-3 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Benedikt Henning ()Federico Campana ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Baran Cengiz (q) ()Nicolas Parizzia ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Stefan Palosi (ROU)Simeon Terziev ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)Peter Makk (HUN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nicolae Frunza (q) (ROU)Mert Alkaya (TUN)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Caspar Schuetze ()Daniil Gusev ()6-7(4) 7-6(1) 10-7[H2H]
Q3Radu Mihai Papoe ()Berk Ilkel (_TU)4-6 6-1 10-4[H2H]
Q3Manfred Fellin (ITA)Luca Tomasetto (ITA)2-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda (ZIM)Basaran Simsek ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Taiyo Yamanaka (q) ()Osmancan Soyler (TUR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mert Arabaci ()Burak Bilgin (_TU)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Obrad Markovski ()Hamid Reza Nadaf ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Guy Den Heijer ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ivan Sergeyev (UKR)Guney Ege Cetin ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mathys Erhard (q) (FRA)Stefan Micov ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marlon Vankan ()Tommaso Vescovi ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bautista Vilicich ()Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)6-7(4) 7-5 10-6[H2H]
Q3Tommaso Roggero (ITA)Antonio Caruso ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Adrian Mateo Bejenaru ()Mikail Alimli ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Vito Dell'elba (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Julien Cagnina (q) (BEL)Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dian Nedev ()Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andrea Gola (ITA)Samuil Konov ()6-2 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Andrea Picchione (ITA)Giuseppe Tresca (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Onder Balci ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Denis Parshutin (UKR)Ivan Zaytsev ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)Umut Akkoyun (_TU)6-4 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Besir Durguti (MKD)Sebastian Gima ()2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Benedikt Henning ()Cengiz AKSU (TUN)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Federico Campana ()Jim Walder (_GE)1-6 6-2 15-13[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Parizzia ()Tuncay Duran ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Baran Cengiz (q) ()Stefanos Sakellaridis ()7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefan Palosi (ROU)Carlo Alberto Fossati (ITA)7-5 6-7(8) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Simeon Terziev ()Thiago Cigarran ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Peter Makk (HUN)Pietro Marino ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)Credit Chaiyarin ()6-1 6-2[H2H]