ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 1 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 1 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 1 Event Details:

2021-01-04Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 1 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FToby Alex Kodat ()Maxime Hamou (2) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFToby Alex Kodat ()Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFMaxime Hamou (2) (FRA)Pedro Cachin (3) (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFAlex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)6-0 4-0 ret.[H2H]
QFToby Alex Kodat ()Alexander Shevchenko (5) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFPedro Cachin (3) (ARG)Davide Galoppini (7) (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFMaxime Hamou (2) (FRA)Billy Harris (8) (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Ilya Snitari ()6-1 1-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)Sergey Fomin (6) (UZB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Toby Alex Kodat ()Marco Bortolotti (4) (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Alexander Shevchenko (5) ()PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Davide Galoppini (7) (ITA)Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Pedro Cachin (3) (ARG)Stefanos Sakellaridis (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Billy Harris (8) (GBR)Leopold Zima (_GE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Maxime Hamou (2) (FRA)Giuseppe Tresca (q) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Ilya Snitari ()Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)Viacheslav Yulik (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Sergey Fomin (6) (UZB)Constantinos Koshis (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Marco Bortolotti (4) (ITA)Gokberk Saritas (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Toby Alex Kodat ()Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)Vasil Dimitrov (q) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Alexander Shevchenko (5) ()Plamen Milushev (q) (BUL)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (7) (ITA)Jan Sebesta (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)Umut Kaan Yenilmez (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Stefanos Sakellaridis (q) ()Alexander Hoogmartens ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Pedro Cachin (3) (ARG)Arthur Fils ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Billy Harris (8) (GBR)Igor Trunov ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Leopold Zima (_GE)Osmancan Soyler (WC) (TUR)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Giuseppe Tresca (q) (ITA)Yan Sabanin (RUS)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Maxime Hamou (2) (FRA)Burak Bilgin (WC) (_TU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBilly Harris (3) (GBR)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Plamen Milushev (BUL)
Simeon Terziev ()
SFBilly Harris (3) (GBR)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Igor Sijsling (1) (NLD)
Glenn Smits (NLD)
0-6 6-3 15-13
SFPlamen Milushev (BUL)
Simeon Terziev ()
Pedro Cachin (4) (ARG)
Maxime Hamou (FRA)
6-2 6-0
QFIgor Sijsling (1) (NLD)
Glenn Smits (NLD)
Allan Deschamps (FRA)
Daniil Savelev (RUS)
6-2 7-5
QFBilly Harris (3) (GBR)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Marco Bortolotti (ITA)
Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA)
6-3 3-6 10-6
QFPedro Cachin (4) (ARG)
Maxime Hamou (FRA)
Sergey Fomin (WC) (UZB)
Umut Kaan Yenilmez ()
7-5 6-3
QFPlamen Milushev (BUL)
Simeon Terziev ()
Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)
Leopold Zima (_GE)
6-4 6-4
R16Igor Sijsling (1) (NLD)
Glenn Smits (NLD)
Arthur Fils ()
Constantinos Koshis ()
6-4 6-2
R16Allan Deschamps (FRA)
Daniil Savelev (RUS)
Efe Comu (WC) ()
Emir Sutekin ()
6-3 6-4
R16Billy Harris (3) (GBR)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Vasil Dimitrov ()
Ilya Snitari ()
6-1 6-3
R16Marco Bortolotti (ITA)
Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA)
Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP)
Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)
7-6(5) 6-0
R16Sergey Fomin (WC) (UZB)
Umut Kaan Yenilmez ()
Arda Azkara (WC) ()
Burak Bilgin (_TU)
6-4 6-3
R16Pedro Cachin (4) (ARG)
Maxime Hamou (FRA)
Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
6-2 7-6(5)
R16Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)
Leopold Zima (_GE)
Kaan Cepel (_TU)
Credit Chaiyarin ()
6-4 6-2
R16Plamen Milushev (BUL)
Simeon Terziev ()
Davide Galoppini (2) (ITA)
Alexander Shevchenko ()
7-6(5) 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Plamen Milushev (q) (BUL)Suleyman Deniz Gursoy ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)Allan Deschamps (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Jan Sebesta (q) ()Daniil Savelev (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)Matteo Meneghetti ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Giuseppe Tresca (q) (ITA)Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA)4-6 6-3 10-2[H2H]
Q1Constantinos Koshis (q) ()Credit Chaiyarin ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Stefanos Sakellaridis (q) ()Dorian Kos ()2-6 6-2 10-4[H2H]
Q1Vasil Dimitrov (q) ()Vladislav Gorbatenko ()5-7 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q2Plamen Milushev (q) (BUL)Aleksandr Lobanov ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Suleyman Deniz Gursoy ()Dimitris Sakellaridis ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)Drazen Petrovic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Allan Deschamps (FRA)Nikita Naskidashvili ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniil Savelev (RUS)Emir Sutekin ()6-2 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Jan Sebesta (q) ()Simeon Terziev ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)Toprak Avcibasi ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Matteo Meneghetti ()Cihan Erman Özcan ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Giuseppe Tresca (q) (ITA)Ataol Toker ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA)Alper Okay Meryumoglu ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Credit Chaiyarin ()Arda Azkara ()6-4 4-6 10-5[H2H]
Q2Constantinos Koshis (q) ()Seiichiro Ichikawa (JPN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Stefanos Sakellaridis (q) ()Josip Krstanovic ()6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Dorian Kos ()Ivan Abramov ()6-3 2-6 12-10[H2H]
Q2Vasil Dimitrov (q) ()Onder Balci ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vladislav Gorbatenko ()Baran Soyler ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Plamen Milushev (q) (BUL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Lobanov ()Daniel Morozov ()6-2 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q3Dimitris Sakellaridis ()Illia Chernov ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Suleyman Deniz Gursoy ()Enes Kocu ()7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Drazen Petrovic ()Sven Corbinais ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nikita Naskidashvili ()Hifzi Riza Cikikci ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Allan Deschamps (FRA)Gokalp Ayar ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daniil Savelev (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Emir Sutekin ()Viktor Grigorov ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jan Sebesta (q) ()Dmitrii Vasilev ()7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Simeon Terziev ()Kaan Cepel (_TU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Toprak Avcibasi ()Marcus Whitelock ()7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Cihan Erman Özcan ()Sergey Kerbs (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Matteo Meneghetti ()Can Aydin ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Giuseppe Tresca (q) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ataol Toker ()Basaran Simsek ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alper Okay Meryumoglu ()Arda Gultekin ()7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA)Mikail Alimli ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Credit Chaiyarin ()Efe Comu ()3-6 6-1 14-12[H2H]
Q3Arda Azkara ()Yevhen Chernov ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Seiichiro Ichikawa (JPN)Esref Can Catal ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Constantinos Koshis (q) ()Samet Ismail Mermer ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Josip Krstanovic ()Enes Donmezer ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Stefanos Sakellaridis (q) ()Sarp Erdinc ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ivan Abramov ()Benedikt Steudter ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dorian Kos ()Caglar Efe Ardic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vasil Dimitrov (q) ()Michele Vianello (ITA)6-4 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Onder Balci ()Kemal Arda Karakas ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Gorbatenko ()Guney Ege Cetin ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Baran Soyler ()Marco DE Rosa (ITA)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]