ATP M15 Anif, Wk. 35 Draw (Men's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The M15 Anif, Wk. 35 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Anif, Wk. 35 Event Details:

2020-08-24Clay
OutdoorAustria
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Anif, Wk. 35 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLucas Miedler (1) (AUT)Peter Heller (6) (GER)6-1 7-5[H2H]
SFLucas Miedler (1) (AUT)Sandro Ehrat (5) (SUI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFPeter Heller (6) (GER)Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (2) (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFLucas Miedler (1) (AUT)Timofey Skatov (q) (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFSandro Ehrat (5) (SUI)Alexander Shevchenko (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFPeter Heller (6) (GER)Sadio Doumbia (3) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFNikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (2) (ESP)Matias Franco Descotte (q) (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)Thiago Agustin Tirante (q) (ARG)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Timofey Skatov (q) (RUS)Enrico Dalla Valle (7) (ITA)6-3 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexander Shevchenko (q) ()Lenny Hampel (q) (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Sandro Ehrat (5) (SUI)Lucas Gerch ()7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
R16Peter Heller (6) (GER)Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Sadio Doumbia (3) (FRA)Karlis Ozolins ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Matias Franco Descotte (q) (ARG)David Pichler (AUT)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (2) (ESP)Francesco Forti (ITA)6-4 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)Bernd Kossler (WC) (AUT)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Thiago Agustin Tirante (q) (ARG)Mick Veldheer ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Timofey Skatov (q) (RUS)Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Enrico Dalla Valle (7) (ITA)Jakob Aichhorn (WC) (AUT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Shevchenko (q) ()Tobias Simon (4) (GER)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Lenny Hampel (q) (AUT)Fabian Marozsan (HUN)6-0 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Lucas Gerch ()Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Sandro Ehrat (5) (SUI)Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)6-7(5) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Peter Heller (6) (GER)Filip Misolic (WC) (AUT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)Alexander Erler (AUT)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Karlis Ozolins ()Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Sadio Doumbia (3) (FRA)Sebastian Fanselow (GER)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32David Pichler (AUT)Artem Dubrivnyy (8) (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Matias Franco Descotte (q) (ARG)Lukas Neumayer (WC) ()7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Francesco Forti (ITA)Gonzalo Lama (CHL)7-6(2) 6-7(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (2) (ESP)Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFabian Fallert (2) ()
Peter Heller (GER)
Lucas Miedler (4) (AUT)
Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
7-6(3) 5-7 11-9
SFLucas Miedler (4) (AUT)
Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
Matias Franco Descotte (1) (ARG)
David Pichler (AUT)
6-0 6-4
SFFabian Fallert (2) ()
Peter Heller (GER)
Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)
Francesco Forti (ITA)
6-2 3-6 10-7
QFMatias Franco Descotte (1) (ARG)
David Pichler (AUT)
Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA)
Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)
6-3 6-3
QFLucas Miedler (4) (AUT)
Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()
6-4 2-6 10-8
QFRiccardo Balzerani (ITA)
Francesco Forti (ITA)
Sebastian Fanselow (GER)
Lucas Gerch ()
2-6 6-3 10-5
QFFabian Fallert (2) ()
Peter Heller (GER)
Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)
Filip Misolic (AUT)
6-2 5-7 10-7
R16Matias Franco Descotte (1) (ARG)
David Pichler (AUT)
Bye
R16Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA)
Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)
Karlis Ozolins ()
Alexander Shevchenko ()
6-2 6-3
R16Lucas Miedler (4) (AUT)
Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
Kai Lemstra (_GE)
Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE)
6-2 6-4
R16Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
Jakob Schnaitter ()
6-3 4-6 10-2
R16Sebastian Fanselow (GER)
Lucas Gerch ()
Gonzalo Lama (CHL)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)
6-3 5-7 10-4
R16Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)
Francesco Forti (ITA)
Adrian Barbu (3) (ROU)
Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)
6-4 6-4
R16Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)
Filip Misolic (AUT)
Jakob Aichhorn (WC) (AUT)
Bernd Kossler (AUT)
3-6 6-4 10-4
R16Fabian Fallert (2) ()
Peter Heller (GER)
Alexander Erler (AUT)
Lukas Neumayer ()
w/o
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Timofey Skatov (q) (RUS)Tim Heger (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Thiago Agustin Tirante (q) (ARG)Daniele Capecchi (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Lenny Hampel (q) (AUT)Matic Spec ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alexander Shevchenko (q) ()Sebastian Prechtel (GER)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Matias Franco Descotte (q) (ARG)Sandro Kopp (AUT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)Benedikt Emesz ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Timofey Skatov (q) (RUS)PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)7-5 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Tim Heger (GER)Daniil Glinka (_ES)7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Daniele Capecchi (ITA)Neil Oberleitner (AUT)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Thiago Agustin Tirante (q) (ARG)Dominique Graf ()6-0 5-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Matic Spec ()Davide Galoppini (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Lenny Hampel (q) (AUT)Vladimir Filip (ROU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alexander Shevchenko (q) ()Lucas Krainer (AUT)6-2 6-7(4) 11-9[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Prechtel (GER)George Botezan (ROU)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Matias Franco Descotte (q) (ARG)Kristof Minarik (SVK)3-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q2Sandro Kopp (AUT)Karl Kiur Saar (EST)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Benedikt Emesz ()Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE)3-6 7-5 11-9[H2H]
Q3Timofey Skatov (q) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)Daniel Zimmermann ()4-6 6-2 10-3[H2H]
Q3Tim Heger (GER)Roko Horvat (_CR)2-6 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q3Daniil Glinka (_ES)Dean Thurner (_GE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniele Capecchi (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Neil Oberleitner (AUT)Leopold Zima (_GE)7-5 5-7 13-11[H2H]
Q3Dominique Graf ()Sebastian Sorger ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Thiago Agustin Tirante (q) (ARG)Pietro Orlando Fellin ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Davide Galoppini (ITA)Niklas Waldner ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Matic Spec ()Marco De Rossi (SMR)7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Filip (ROU)Rafael KIS Balazs (HUN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lenny Hampel (q) (AUT)Niklas Gruenefeldt ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexander Shevchenko (q) ()Moritz Thiem (AUT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lucas Krainer (AUT)Tim Handel ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3George Botezan (ROU)Jakob Schnaitter ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Prechtel (GER)Marcell Bartakovics (HUN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matias Franco Descotte (q) (ARG)Michael Gloeckler (AUT)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kristof Minarik (SVK)Niklas Rohrer ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Karl Kiur Saar (EST)Noah Thurner (_GE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sandro Kopp (AUT)Richard Stoiberer ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)Adrian Vorhemus ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)Jan Kobierski ()6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Benedikt Emesz ()Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE)Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)6-3 2-6 10-7[H2H]