ATP M15 Alkmaar, Wk. 26 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Alkmaar, Wk. 26 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Alkmaar, Wk. 26 Event Details:

2019-06-24Clay
OutdoorNetherlands
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Alkmaar, Wk. 26 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEnrico Dalla Valle (1) (ITA)Niels Lootsma (6) (NLD)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
SFNiels Lootsma (6) (NLD)Matias Zukas (8) (ARG)4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFEnrico Dalla Valle (1) (ITA)Jesper DE Jong (NLD)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFJesper DE Jong (NLD)Igor Sijsling (7) (NLD)7-6(3) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
QFMatias Zukas (8) (ARG)Bastian Malla (2) (CHL)6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
QFEnrico Dalla Valle (1) (ITA)Andrea Bolla (q) (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFNiels Lootsma (6) (NLD)Colin Sinclair (4) (AUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Igor Sijsling (7) (NLD)Michiel de Krom (NLD)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Enrico Dalla Valle (1) (ITA)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Jesper DE Jong (NLD)Dax Donders (WC) (NLD)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Andrea Bolla (q) (ITA)Zachary Eisinga (WC) (NLD)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Bastian Malla (2) (CHL)Alec Deckers (q) ()6-7(6) 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Matias Zukas (8) (ARG)Guy Den Heijer (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Niels Lootsma (6) (NLD)Roland Stuurman (WC) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Colin Sinclair (4) (AUS)Luca Gelhardt (q) ()7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
R32Luca Gelhardt (q) ()Bart Stevens (NLD)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Matias Zukas (8) (ARG)Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Guy Den Heijer (q) ()Bart Van Den Berg (WC) ()6-2 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Igor Sijsling (7) (NLD)Roy de Valk (q) ()4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Enrico Dalla Valle (1) (ITA)Amadatus Admiraal (q) (NLD)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Colin Sinclair (4) (AUS)Charles Broom (q) (GBR)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Zachary Eisinga (WC) (NLD)Alex Martinez ()4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Bastian Malla (2) (CHL)Karl Friberg (SWE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Roland Stuurman (WC) ()Gustaf Strom ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Niels Lootsma (6) (NLD)Yanais Laurent (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Michiel de Krom (NLD)Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Alec Deckers (q) ()Lodewijk Weststrate (NLD)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)Mick Veldheer ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Andrea Bolla (q) (ITA)Ryan Nijboer (5) (NLD)6-7(3) 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Jesper DE Jong (NLD)Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Dax Donders (WC) (NLD)Louis Wessels (3) ()6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FYanais Laurent (FRA)
Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Remy Bertola ()
Andrea Bolla (ITA)
6-7(8) 6-3 10-8
SFRemy Bertola ()
Andrea Bolla (ITA)
Bastian Malla (CHL)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
w/o
SFYanais Laurent (FRA)
Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Marc Dijkhuizen ()
Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)
6-3 6-2
QFBastian Malla (CHL)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Zachary Eisinga (NLD)
Roland Stuurman ()
7-6(5) 7-6(2)
QFMarc Dijkhuizen ()
Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)
Jesper DE Jong (NLD)
Ryan Nijboer (NLD)
4-6 6-4 10-8
QFYanais Laurent (FRA)
Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Dax Donders (NLD)
Igor Straatsma (NLD)
7-5 4-6 10-4
QFRemy Bertola ()
Andrea Bolla (ITA)
Mats Hermans ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
7-6(3) 7-5
R16Marc Dijkhuizen ()
Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)
Karl Friberg (SWE)
Gustaf Strom ()
6-4 7-6(5)
R16Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Michiel de Krom (NLD)
Roy de Valk ()
7-6(6) 2-6 10-4
R16Dax Donders (NLD)
Igor Straatsma (NLD)
Connor Johnson (AUS)
Arjun Mehrotra (AUS)
3-6 7-6(4) 10-8
R16Remy Bertola ()
Andrea Bolla (ITA)
MAIKEL Borg (NLD)
Mick Veldheer ()
7-5 6-4
R16Mats Hermans ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Vasile Antonescu (ROU)
Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA)
7-6(4) 6-3
R16Zachary Eisinga (NLD)
Roland Stuurman ()
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
Lodewijk Weststrate (NLD)
5-7 6-3 10-8
R16Bastian Malla (CHL)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Charles Broom (GBR)
Colin Sinclair (AUS)
7-6(3) 6-3
R16Jesper DE Jong (NLD)
Ryan Nijboer (NLD)
Guy Den Heijer ()
Bart Van Den Berg ()
6-4 7-6(3)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Roy de Valk (q) ()Julius Tverijonas (LAT)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Luca Gelhardt (q) ()Remy Bertola ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Guy Den Heijer (q) ()Vasile Antonescu (ROU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Amadatus Admiraal (q) (NLD)Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)1-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q1Andrea Bolla (q) (ITA)Mateusz Terczynski (POL)7-5 4-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Alec Deckers (q) ()Ruben Konings (NLD)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)0-6 6-0 10-2[H2H]
Q1Charles Broom (q) (GBR)Marc Dijkhuizen ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Charles Broom (q) (GBR)Gosse Panagoulopoulos ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Guy Den Heijer (q) ()Maico Egbers (NLD)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luca Gelhardt (q) ()Joris Hoogland ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Remy Bertola ()Mats Hermans ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Roy de Valk (q) ()Marcel Marlon Sudzum (NLD)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Julius Tverijonas (LAT)Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marc Dijkhuizen ()Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)Igor Straatsma (NLD)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Amadatus Admiraal (q) (NLD)Paolo Dagnino (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andrea Bolla (q) (ITA)Connor Johnson (AUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mateusz Terczynski (POL)Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)Mislav Bosnjak (AUS)6-4 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)Maurizio Speziali (ITA)6-7(10) 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q3Ruben Konings (NLD)Marco De Rossi (SMR)4-6 6-2 10-1[H2H]
Q3Alec Deckers (q) ()MAIKEL Borg (NLD)3-6 6-3 10-1[H2H]
Q3Vasile Antonescu (ROU)Pascal Juraj Wagemaker (NLD)6-2 6-3[H2H]