ATP M15 Alkmaar, Wk. 25 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Alkmaar, Wk. 25 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Alkmaar, Wk. 25 Event Details:

2022-06-20Clay
OutdoorNetherlands
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Alkmaar, Wk. 25 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDaniel Rincon (7) ()Jacopo Berrettini (6) (ITA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
SFJacopo Berrettini (6) (ITA)Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
SFDaniel Rincon (7) ()Karl Friberg (8) (SWE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFMichiel de Krom (q) (NLD)Mathys Erhard (1) (FRA)6-3 1-6 6-1[H2H]
QFJacopo Berrettini (6) (ITA)Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)7-5 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFKarl Friberg (8) (SWE)Max Houkes (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
QFDaniel Rincon (7) ()Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (2) (ESP)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R16Mathys Erhard (1) (FRA)Stijn Pel (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)Lilian Marmousez (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)Alexander Donski (4) (CAN)7-6(8) 6-2[H2H]
R16Jacopo Berrettini (6) (ITA)Jarno Jans (WC) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Karl Friberg (8) (SWE)Elgin Khoeblal (q) ()6-3 5-7 6-0[H2H]
R16Max Houkes (WC) ()Daniele Capecchi (3) (ITA)6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Daniel Rincon (7) ()Dax Donders (WC) (NLD)6-7(8) 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (2) (ESP)Lodewijk Weststrate (q) (NLD)2-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Mathys Erhard (1) (FRA)Leonardo Catani (q) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Stijn Pel (WC) ()Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)2-6 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)Deney Wassermann (NLD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Lilian Marmousez (FRA)Hazem Naow (5) (SYR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexander Donski (4) (CAN)Daniel DE Jonge (NLD)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)Patrik Rikl (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Jarno Jans (WC) ()Alexandre Reco (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Jacopo Berrettini (6) (ITA)Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)2-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Karl Friberg (8) (SWE)Alexandre Aubriot (q) ()6-2 3-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Elgin Khoeblal (q) ()Marvin Netuschil (GER)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Max Houkes (WC) ()Yaroslav Demin ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Daniele Capecchi (3) (ITA)Joris Moret (q) ()7-6(6) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Daniel Rincon (7) ()Tom Gentzsch (q) ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Dax Donders (WC) (NLD)Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Lodewijk Weststrate (q) (NLD)Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (2) (ESP)Guy Den Heijer ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FUndecided
Patrik Rikl (CZE)
Matej Vocel (CZE)
3-6 3-3 ret.
SFPatrik Rikl (CZE)
Matej Vocel (CZE)
Undecided
6-7(6) 6-4 10-5
SFUndecided
Undecided
6-3 7-6(4)
QFPatrik Rikl (CZE)
Matej Vocel (CZE)
Alexandre Aubriot ()
Joris Moret ()
6-0 6-2
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-3 6-3
QFUndecided
Undecided
4-6 6-4 10-3
QFUndecided
Undecided
7-6(1) 6-2
R16Patrik Rikl (CZE)
Matej Vocel (CZE)
Daniele Capecchi (1) (ITA)
Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)
7-5 6-2
R16Alexandre Aubriot ()
Joris Moret ()
Undecided
6-3 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 6-1
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-4 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
7-6(2) 6-3
R16Undecided
Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Leonardo Catani ()
6-3 6-3
R16Undecided
Elgin Khoeblal ()
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()
6-0 2-6 10-8
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-1 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Leonardo Catani (q) ()Alexander Brown (USA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Lodewijk Weststrate (q) (NLD)Amaury Raynel ()4-6 6-3 13-11[H2H]
Q1Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)Miguel Perez Pena ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alexandre Aubriot (q) ()Tom Clavel (NLD)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Tom Gentzsch (q) ()Luis Humberto Lopez (MEX)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Joris Moret (q) ()Fons Van Sambeek ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)Jip Van Assendelft ()6-0 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Elgin Khoeblal (q) ()Arthur Bonnaud ()6-0 3-6 10-0[H2H]
Q3Alexander Brown (USA)Thom Griffioen ()7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Catani (q) ()Twan Van Zijl ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Amaury Raynel ()Lucas Horve (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lodewijk Weststrate (q) (NLD)Teun Rozenberg ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)Martijn Kerssens ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Miguel Perez Pena ()Tomi Van Den Ham ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Aubriot (q) ()Freek Van Donselaar ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tom Clavel (NLD)Jesse De Jager ()6-4 4-6 10-0[H2H]
Q3Tom Gentzsch (q) ()Joris Hoogland ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luis Humberto Lopez (MEX)Sam Bakker ()4-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q3Fons Van Sambeek ()Jing Long Weng ()7-6(3) 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Joris Moret (q) ()Max VAN Nunen (NLD)6-3 0-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)Leon Hoeveler ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Jip Van Assendelft ()Gosse Panagoulopoulos ()4-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Arthur Bonnaud ()Roland Stuurman ()w/o[H2H]
Q3Elgin Khoeblal (q) ()Edward Etty ()6-2 6-3[H2H]