ATP M15 Alkmaar, Wk. 25 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Alkmaar, Wk. 25 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Alkmaar, Wk. 25 Event Details:

2021-06-21Clay
OutdoorNetherlands
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Alkmaar, Wk. 25 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJelle Sels (3) (NLD)Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
SFNicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)Christopher Heyman (BEL)6-4 3-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFJelle Sels (3) (NLD)Javier Barranco Cosano (2) (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFNicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)Marvin Moeller (q) (_GE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFChristopher Heyman (BEL)Gijs Brouwer ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFJelle Sels (3) (NLD)Marko Tepavac (SRB)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFJavier Barranco Cosano (2) (ESP)Kai Wehnelt (q) ()w/o[H2H]
R16Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (q) (ESP)5-7 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Marvin Moeller (q) (_GE)Deney Wassermann (LL) (NLD)7-6(2) 6-7(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Christopher Heyman (BEL)Kaichi Uchida (4) (JPN)6-2 3-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Gijs Brouwer ()Michael Geerts (5) (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Marko Tepavac (SRB)Ryan Nijboer (WC) (NLD)4-6 7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R16Jelle Sels (3) (NLD)Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)6-3 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R16Kai Wehnelt (q) ()Mats Rosenkranz (q) ()1-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Javier Barranco Cosano (2) (ESP)Dax Donders (WC) (NLD)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)Jesper DE Jong (1) (NLD)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (q) (ESP)Louis Wessels ()6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Deney Wassermann (LL) (NLD)Guy Den Ouden (WC) ()7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R32Marvin Moeller (q) (_GE)Jeremy Jahn (6) (GER)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Kaichi Uchida (4) (JPN)Guy Den Heijer (q) ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Christopher Heyman (BEL)Alexander Shevchenko ()7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
R32Gijs Brouwer ()Benjamin Hassan ()1-6 7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Michael Geerts (5) (BEL)Gauthier Onclin (BEL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Marko Tepavac (SRB)Ergi Kirkin (8) (TUR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Ryan Nijboer (WC) (NLD)Guillaume Dermiens (q) (BEL)5-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)Otto Virtanen (FIN)7-6(7) 6-4[H2H]
R32Jelle Sels (3) (NLD)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Mats Rosenkranz (q) ()Hernan Casanova (7) (ARG)6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Kai Wehnelt (q) ()Sander Jong (WC) ()6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Dax Donders (WC) (NLD)Amaury Raynel (q) ()5-7 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Javier Barranco Cosano (2) (ESP)Simon Freund (q) (SWE)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJesper DE Jong (WC) (NLD)
Sander Jong ()
Undecided
SFJesper DE Jong (WC) (NLD)
Sander Jong ()
Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-4 6-4
SFUndecided
Gijs Brouwer (2) ()
Jelle Sels (NLD)
QFJesper DE Jong (WC) (NLD)
Sander Jong ()
Mats Hermans (1) ()
Glenn Smits (NLD)
7-6(4) 6-1
QFVladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)
Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
w/o
QFUndecided
Benjamin Hassan ()
Kai Wehnelt ()
w/o
QFGijs Brouwer (2) ()
Jelle Sels (NLD)
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
6-1 6-4
R16Mats Hermans (1) ()
Glenn Smits (NLD)
Michiel de Krom (NLD)
Guy Den Heijer ()
6-7(8) 6-3 10-5
R16Jesper DE Jong (WC) (NLD)
Sander Jong ()
Christopher Heyman (BEL)
Gauthier Onclin (BEL)
6-0 6-4
R16Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Dax Donders (WC) (NLD)
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()
7-6(4) 6-2
R16Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)
Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
Alec Deckers (WC) ()
Guy Den Ouden ()
7-5 2-6 10-7
R16Benjamin Hassan ()
Kai Wehnelt ()
Ryan Nijboer (NLD)
Niels Visker ()
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Simon Freund (SWE)
Otto Virtanen (FIN)
Hernan Casanova (3) (ARG)
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
6-4 1-6 10-8
R16Marko Tepavac (SRB)
Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)
Alexander Shevchenko ()
6-4 6-4
R16Gijs Brouwer (2) ()
Jelle Sels (NLD)
Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)
6-4 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mats Rosenkranz (q) ()Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Guillaume Dermiens (q) (BEL)Zachary Eisinga (NLD)4-6 7-5 13-11[H2H]
Q1Marvin Moeller (q) (_GE)Michiel de Krom (NLD)2-6 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q1Kai Wehnelt (q) ()Deney Wassermann (LL) (NLD)5-7 6-3 12-10[H2H]
Q1Amaury Raynel (q) ()Yan Sabanin (RUS)6-1 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Simon Freund (q) (SWE)Tom Pisane (LL) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Guy Den Heijer (q) ()Vladimir Ivanov (EST)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (q) (ESP)Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mats Rosenkranz (q) ()Gosse Panagoulopoulos ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop ()Amadatus Admiraal (NLD)4-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Guillaume Dermiens (q) (BEL)Takanyi Garanganga (ZWE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Zachary Eisinga (NLD)Lodewijk Weststrate (NLD)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marvin Moeller (q) (_GE)Max Wiskandt ()7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Michiel de Krom (NLD)Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kai Wehnelt (q) ()Fabio Luis Guth ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Deney Wassermann (LL) (NLD)Niels Visker ()7-6(4) 6-7(2) 10-6[H2H]
Q3Amaury Raynel (q) ()Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)4-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Yan Sabanin (RUS)Marcel Marlon Sudzum (NLD)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Simon Freund (q) (SWE)Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Tom Pisane (LL) ()Roland Stuurman ()3-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Ivanov (EST)Jack Gibbens (GBR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Guy Den Heijer (q) ()Alec Deckers ()6-3 6-7(5) 10-4[H2H]
Q3Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (q) (ESP)Martijn Kerssens ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)Jip Van Assendelft ()6-2 6-3[H2H]