ATP M15+H Bressuire, Wk. 4 Draw (Men's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The M15+H Bressuire, Wk. 4 Discussion!


Share This...


M15+H Bressuire, Wk. 4 Event Details:

2020-01-20Hard
IndoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15+H Bressuire, Wk. 4 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAntoine Bellier (SUI)Quentin Robert (1994) (4) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFQuentin Robert (1994) (4) ()Wojciech Marek (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFAntoine Bellier (SUI)Lucas Poullain (FRA)7-6(4) 6-7(2) 6-2[H2H]
QFLucas Poullain (FRA)Anton Matusevich (GBR)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFWojciech Marek (POL)Ugo Blanchet (q) (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFAntoine Bellier (SUI)Hugo Pontico (WC) (FRA)7-6(5) 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFQuentin Robert (1994) (4) ()Kenny De Schepper (WC) (FRA)6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Lucas Poullain (FRA)Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (8) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Wojciech Marek (POL)Alvaro Lopez San Martin (6) (ESP)6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Anton Matusevich (GBR)Yannick Mertens (1) (BEL)6-7(4) 7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
R16Hugo Pontico (WC) (FRA)David Poljak (3) (CZE)6-1 6-7(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Antoine Bellier (SUI)Laurent Rochette (FRA)6-4 2-6 1-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Quentin Robert (1994) (4) ()Thomas Laurent (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Ugo Blanchet (q) (FRA)Arthur Bouquier (WC) ()6-3 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R16Kenny De Schepper (WC) (FRA)Mats Rosenkranz ()7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Wojciech Marek (POL)Nino Ehrenschneider ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (8) (FRA)Leny Mitjana (FRA)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Quentin Robert (1994) (4) ()Ronan Joncour (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Lucas Poullain (FRA)Luca Van Assche (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Antoine Bellier (SUI)Ricardo Ojeda Lara (5) (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Mats Rosenkranz ()Alexandre Peyrot (LL) (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Kenny De Schepper (WC) (FRA)Lucas Catarina (7) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Thomas Laurent (FRA)Alexis Gautier (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Anton Matusevich (GBR)Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)1-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Yannick Mertens (1) (BEL)Titouan Droguet (q) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Arthur Bouquier (WC) ()Marek Gengel (9) (CZE)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32David Poljak (3) (CZE)Arthur Reymond (FRA)6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Laurent Rochette (FRA)Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Hugo Pontico (WC) (FRA)Clement Tabur (FRA)0-6 6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Alvaro Lopez San Martin (6) (ESP)Emilien Voisin (q) (FRA)6-2 6-7(7) 6-1[H2H]
R32Ugo Blanchet (q) (FRA)Hugo Pierre (q) (FRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLucas Poullain (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Wojciech Marek (POL)
Christian Samuelsson (SWE)
7-5 4-6 10-6
SFLucas Poullain (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (3) (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
6-1 7-6(3)
SFWojciech Marek (POL)
Christian Samuelsson (SWE)
Arthur Bouquier ()
Titouan Droguet (FRA)
6-3 5-7 15-13
QFLucas Poullain (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Antoine Bellier (2) (SUI)
Yannick Mertens (BEL)
6-3 6-7(7) 11-9
QFAntoine Cornut-Chauvinc (3) (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) (WC) ()
Mesa Mei (USA)
7-6(7) 6-3
QFArthur Bouquier ()
Titouan Droguet (FRA)
Joffrey De Schepper (4) (FRA)
Pierre Faivre (FRA)
7-6(3) 6-4
QFWojciech Marek (POL)
Christian Samuelsson (SWE)
Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP)
w/o
R16Joffrey De Schepper (4) (FRA)
Pierre Faivre (FRA)
Samuel Brosset (WC) (FRA)
Luca Van Assche ()
6-1 6-0
R16Arthur Bouquier ()
Titouan Droguet (FRA)
Ugo Blanchet (FRA)
Quentin Robert (1994) ()
6-2 4-6 10-7
R16Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (3) (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
Alexandre Peyrot (FRA)
Emilien Voisin (FRA)
6-1 4-6 13-11
R16Lucas Poullain (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Arthur Hugounenq (WC) (FRA)
Simon Reveniau (FRA)
6-3 6-2
R16Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP)
Leny Mitjana (FRA)
Laurent Rochette (FRA)
6-3 6-1
R16Wojciech Marek (POL)
Christian Samuelsson (SWE)
Marek Gengel (1) (CZE)
David Poljak (CZE)
6-3 6-4
R16Thomas Deschamps (FRA) (WC) ()
Mesa Mei (USA)
Alexis Gautier (FRA)
Paul Valsecchi (FRA)
6-1 6-3
R16Antoine Bellier (2) (SUI)
Yannick Mertens (BEL)
Ronan Joncour (FRA)
Hugo Pontico (FRA)
6-2 4-6 10-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Titouan Droguet (q) (FRA)Samuel Brosset (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)Christian Samuelsson (SWE)7-6(7) 6-7(5) 11-9[H2H]
Q1Ugo Blanchet (q) (FRA)Bradley Paliska ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Emilien Voisin (q) (FRA)Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Hugo Pierre (q) (FRA)Pierre Faivre (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Alexandre Peyrot (LL) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Samuel Brosset (FRA)davide Pozzi (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Emilien Voisin (q) (FRA)Alexis Canter (GBR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Titouan Droguet (q) (FRA)Mesa Mei (USA)2-6 6-1 10-8[H2H]
Q2Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Benjamin Paranque (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexandre Peyrot (LL) (FRA)Simon Reveniau (FRA)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Christian Samuelsson (SWE)Cesar Bouchelaghem ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ugo Blanchet (q) (FRA)Alessandro Dragoni (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)Paul Theate ()6-4 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Bradley Paliska ()Paul Valsecchi (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pierre Faivre (FRA)Alexis Boureau (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Hugo Pierre (q) (FRA)Arthur Hugounenq (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()Louis Lechevretel (FRA)3-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Samuel Brosset (FRA)Romain Gales ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mesa Mei (USA)Arthur Fils ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA)Luca Sanchez ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Paul Valsecchi (FRA)Liova Ajavon ()7-6(6) 4-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Bradley Paliska ()Matheo Coupu Moison ()6-0 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Dragoni (ITA)Mattia Bernardi (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexis Boureau (FRA)Lofo Ramiaramanan (MDG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hugo Pierre (q) (FRA)Davide Ferrarolli ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Arthur Hugounenq (FRA)Mayeul Darras (FRA)7-5 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3davide Pozzi (ITA)Pietro Schiavetti ()3-6 6-2 10-5[H2H]
Q3Cesar Bouchelaghem ()Guillaume Delamarre ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Paranque (FRA)Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL)3-6 7-5 10-8[H2H]
Q3Simon Reveniau (FRA)Benjamin Tixier ()6-7(2) 6-4 12-10[H2H]
Q3Paul Theate ()Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR)1-6 7-5 11-9[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Peyrot (LL) (FRA)Gauthier Cappello ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Emilien Voisin (q) (FRA)Maxence Beauge (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]