ATP French Open (juniors) Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The French Open (juniors) Discussion!


Share This...


French Open (juniors) Event Details:

2019-06-03Clay
OutdoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the French Open (juniors) draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
FHolger Vitus Nodskov Rune (7) ()Toby Alex Kodat ()6-3 6-7(5) 6-02010  
SFHolger Vitus Nodskov Rune (7) ()Martin Damm (USA) (10) ()6-4 6-22010  
SFToby Alex Kodat ()Shintaro Mochizuki ()6-3 6-42010  
QFMartin Damm (USA) (10) ()Peter Makk (q) (HUN)6-1 6-42010  
QFHolger Vitus Nodskov Rune (7) ()Filip Cristian Jianu (15) (ROU)6-0 4-1 ret.2010  
QFToby Alex Kodat ()Taha Baadi (CAN)7-6(3) 6-22010  
QFShintaro Mochizuki ()Flavio Cobolli ()6-1 6-22010  
R16Peter Makk (q) (HUN)Lorenzo Musetti (1) ()7-6(5) 4-6 7-52010  
R16Martin Damm (USA) (10) ()Thiago Agustin Tirante (5) (ARG)7-6(3) 6-12010  
R16Filip Cristian Jianu (15) (ROU)Brandon Nakashima (3) (USA)6-7(3) 6-3 6-42010  
R16Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune (7) ()Arthur Cazaux ()6-4 6-32010  
R16Taha Baadi (CAN)Keisuke Saitoh ()7-6(3) 6-22010  
R16Toby Alex Kodat ()Adrian Andreev (4) (BUL)7-6(5) 5-3 ret.2010  
R16Shintaro Mochizuki ()Pablo Llamas Ruiz ()7-5 6-42010  
R16Flavio Cobolli ()Jonas Forejtek (2) ()6-4 3-6 6-22010  
R32Lorenzo Musetti (1) ()Gauthier Onclin (BEL)6-3 7-6(1)2010  
R32Peter Makk (q) (HUN)Nicolas Tepmahc (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-42010  
R32Martin Damm (USA) (10) ()Alibek Kachmazov ()6-3 6-22010  
R32Thiago Agustin Tirante (5) (ARG)Carlos GIMENO Valero (ESP)6-2 6-42010  
R32Brandon Nakashima (3) (USA)Eric Vanshelboim ()6-1 6-42010  
R32Filip Cristian Jianu (15) (ROU)Mateus Alves (2001) (q) ()6-4 6-42010  
R32Arthur Cazaux ()Matteo Arnaldi ()6-2 6-32010  
R32Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune (7) ()Juan Bautista Torres (SE) ()6-3 7-52010  
R32Keisuke Saitoh ()Emilio Nava (6) (USA)6-1 6-42010  
R32Taha Baadi (CAN)Giulio Zeppieri (12) (ITA)6-7(6) 6-0 2-4 ret.2010  
R32Toby Alex Kodat ()Kyrian Jacquet (WC) ()6-2 6-42010  
R32Adrian Andreev (4) (BUL)Dali Blanch (q) ()6-3 6-32010  
R32Shintaro Mochizuki ()Bu Yunchaokete (8) (_CH)6-2 6-12010  
R32Pablo Llamas Ruiz ()Harold Mayot (FRA)6-2 6-42010  
R32Flavio Cobolli ()Roman Andres Burruchaga (q) ()6-7(3) 6-2 6-12010  
R32Jonas Forejtek (2) ()Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()7-6(4) 6-42010  
R64Lorenzo Musetti (1) ()Timo Legout (WC) ()7-5 6-02010  
R64Gauthier Onclin (BEL)Gustavo Heide (WC) ()6-1 6-32010  
R64Nicolas Tepmahc (WC) (FRA)William Grant (q) (USA)6-2 6-12010  
R64Peter Makk (q) (HUN)Shunsuke Mitsui (14) ()6-1 7-52010  
R64Martin Damm (USA) (10) ()Dane Sweeny (AUS)7-5 7-6(1)2010  
R64Alibek Kachmazov ()Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (WC) ()4-6 6-4 6-22010  
R64Carlos GIMENO Valero (ESP)Christian Lerby (q) (NLD)6-2 6-42010  
R64Thiago Agustin Tirante (5) (ARG)Cannon Kingsley ()6-7(4) 6-4 6-22010  
R64Brandon Nakashima (3) (USA)Kevin Chahoud ()6-1 6-22010  
R64Eric Vanshelboim ()Baptiste Anselmo (WC) (FRA)6-2 1-6 6-42010  
R64Mateus Alves (2001) (q) ()Dalibor Svrcina ()7-5 6-42010  
R64Filip Cristian Jianu (15) (ROU)Francesco Passaro (ITA)6-3 6-12010  
R64Arthur Cazaux ()Liam Draxl (11) (CAN)6-4 3-6 6-12010  
R64Matteo Arnaldi ()Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)7-6(8) 2-6 6-42010  
R64Juan Bautista Torres (SE) ()Zane Khan ()6-7(6) 6-4 6-42010  
R64Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune (7) ()Pierre Delage (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-22010  
R64Emilio Nava (6) (USA)Youcef Rihane (_AL)6-2 6-32010  
R64Keisuke Saitoh ()Nini Gabriel Dica (ROU)6-2 6-02010  
R64Taha Baadi (CAN)Lilian Marmousez (q) (FRA)6-7(5) 7-6(2) 6-12010  
R64Giulio Zeppieri (12) (ITA)Illya Beloborodko (UKR)6-2 6-22010  
R64Toby Alex Kodat ()Carlos Alcaraz Garfia (13) ()6-4 6-42010  
R64Kyrian Jacquet (WC) ()Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen (q) ()6-3 3-6 7-52010  
R64Dali Blanch (q) ()Gustaf Strom ()6-0 6-12010  
R64Adrian Andreev (4) (BUL)Dominic Stephan Stricker ()6-3 7-6(2)2010  
R64Bu Yunchaokete (8) (_CH)Martin Breysach (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-42010  
R64Shintaro Mochizuki ()Sergey Fomin (UZB)6-4 2-6 7-52010  
R64Harold Mayot (FRA)Govind Nanda (USA)6-3 6-32010  
R64Pablo Llamas Ruiz ()Otto Virtanen (9) (FIN)3-6 6-0 6-32010  
R64Roman Andres Burruchaga (q) ()Rinky Hijikata (16) (AUS)3-6 7-5 6-42010  
R64Flavio Cobolli ()Tyler Zink (USA)7-6(6) 6-22010  
R64Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Valentin Royer ()6-4 6-42010  
R64Jonas Forejtek (2) ()Eliot Spizzirri ()7-6(5) 7-6(6)2010