ATP Fever Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The Fever Discussion!


Share This...


Fever Event Details:

2022-06-13Grass
OutdoorUnited Kingdom
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Fever draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMatteo Berrettini (2) (ITA)Filip Krajinovic (SRB)7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFFilip Krajinovic (SRB)Marin Cilic (7) (CRO)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFMatteo Berrettini (2) (ITA)Botic Van De Zandschulp ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFFilip Krajinovic (SRB)Ryan Peniston (WC) (GBR)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFMarin Cilic (7) (CRO)Emil Ruusuvuori (q) (FIN)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
QFBotic Van De Zandschulp ()Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFMatteo Berrettini (2) (ITA)Tommy Paul (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Ryan Peniston (WC) (GBR)Francisco Cerundolo (ARG)6-0 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Filip Krajinovic (SRB)Sam Querrey (q) (USA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Emil Ruusuvuori (q) (FIN)Jack Draper (WC) ()6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Marin Cilic (7) (CRO)Alexander Bublik (RUS)7-6(6) 7-5[H2H]
R16Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP)Alex DE Minaur (AUS)4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Botic Van De Zandschulp ()Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R16Tommy Paul (USA)Stan Wawrinka (PR) (SUI)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Matteo Berrettini (2) (ITA)Denis Kudla (LL) (USA)3-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Ryan Peniston (WC) (GBR)Casper Ruud (1) (NOR)7-6(4) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Francisco Cerundolo (ARG)Pedro Martinez Portero (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Filip Krajinovic (SRB)Jenson Brooksby (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Sam Querrey (q) (USA)Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (5) (ARG)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Jack Draper (WC) ()Taylor Harry Fritz (4) (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Emil Ruusuvuori (q) (FIN)Quentin Halys (q) (FRA)6-4 6-7(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Bublik (RUS)Lorenzo Musetti ()6-3 0-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Marin Cilic (7) (CRO)Liam Broady (WC) (GBR)6-1 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Alex DE Minaur (AUS)Reilly Opelka (8) (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP)Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Botic Van De Zandschulp ()Paul Jubb (q) (GBR)7-6(5) 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)Cameron Norrie (3) ()6-7(2) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Tommy Paul (USA)Denis Shapovalov (6) (CAN)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Stan Wawrinka (PR) (SUI)Frances Tiafoe (USA)7-6(2) 6-7(6) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Denis Kudla (LL) (USA)Lorenzo Sonego (ITA)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Matteo Berrettini (2) (ITA)Daniel Evans ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNikola Mektic (2) (CRO)
Mate Pavic (CRO)
Lloyd Glasspool (WC) ()
Harri Heliovaara (FIN)
3-6 7-6(3) 10-6
SFLloyd Glasspool (WC) ()
Harri Heliovaara (FIN)
Rohan Bopanna (IND)
Denis Shapovalov (CAN)
7-5 6-7(4) 10-4
SFNikola Mektic (2) (CRO)
Mate Pavic (CRO)
Taylor Harry Fritz (USA)
Tommy Paul (USA)
5-7 6-2 10-8
QFLloyd Glasspool (WC) ()
Harri Heliovaara (FIN)
Rajeev Ram (1) (USA)
Joe Salisbury (GBR)
7-6(8) 6-2
QFRohan Bopanna (IND)
Denis Shapovalov (CAN)
Juan Sebastian Cabal (4) (COL)
Robert Farah (COL)
6-3 6-4
QFTaylor Harry Fritz (USA)
Tommy Paul (USA)
Alex DE Minaur (AUS)
Cameron Norrie ()
6-4 6-4
QFNikola Mektic (2) (CRO)
Mate Pavic (CRO)
John Peers (AUS)
Filip Polasek (SVK)
4-6 7-5 11-9
R16Rajeev Ram (1) (USA)
Joe Salisbury (GBR)
Jamie Murray ()
Bruno Soares (BRA)
7-6(2) 7-6(3)
R16Lloyd Glasspool (WC) ()
Harri Heliovaara (FIN)
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
7-5 6-3
R16Juan Sebastian Cabal (4) (COL)
Robert Farah (COL)
Andre Goransson (q) (BRA)
Ben Mclachlan (NZL)
3-6 6-3 10-4
R16Rohan Bopanna (IND)
Denis Shapovalov (CAN)
Undecided
7-6(6) 6-4
R16Taylor Harry Fritz (USA)
Tommy Paul (USA)
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Daniel Evans ()
2-6 7-6(3) 10-6
R16Alex DE Minaur (AUS)
Cameron Norrie ()
Wesley Koolhof (3) (NLD)
Neal Skupski ()
7-6(4) 5-7 10-6
R16John Peers (AUS)
Filip Polasek (SVK)
Frances Tiafoe (PR) (USA)
Stan Wawrinka (SUI)
6-2 6-3
R16Nikola Mektic (2) (CRO)
Mate Pavic (CRO)
Jonny O'Mara (WC) (GBR)
Ken Skupski ()
6-4 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Emil Ruusuvuori (q) (FIN)Feliciano Lopez (ESP)6-3 6-7(3) 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q1Sam Querrey (q) (USA)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Paul Jubb (q) (GBR)Steve Johnson (USA)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Quentin Halys (q) (FRA)Denis Kudla (LL) (USA)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Emil Ruusuvuori (q) (FIN)Jay Clarke (GBR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Feliciano Lopez (ESP)Bradley Klahn (USA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)Alastair Gray (GBR)7-6(1) 2-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Sam Querrey (q) (USA)Kamil Majchrzak (POL)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Paul Jubb (q) (GBR)James Duckworth (AUS)7-6(0) 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Steve Johnson (USA)Stefan Kozlov (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Denis Kudla (LL) (USA)Taro Daniel (JPN)6-4 1-6 6-0[H2H]
Q3Quentin Halys (q) (FRA)Alejandro Tabilo (CAN)6-2 6-3[H2H]