ATP Fever Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The Fever Discussion!


Share This...


Fever Event Details:

2021-06-14Grass
OutdoorUnited Kingdom
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Fever draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMatteo Berrettini (1) (ITA)Cameron Norrie ()6-4 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
SFMatteo Berrettini (1) (ITA)Alex DE Minaur (4) (AUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFCameron Norrie ()Denis Shapovalov (2) (CAN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFMatteo Berrettini (1) (ITA)Daniel Evans (6) ()7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
QFAlex DE Minaur (4) (AUS)Marin Cilic (CRO)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFCameron Norrie ()Jack Draper (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFDenis Shapovalov (2) (CAN)Frances Tiafoe (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Matteo Berrettini (1) (ITA)Andy Murray (WC) (GBR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Daniel Evans (6) ()Adrian Mannarino (FRA)6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Alex DE Minaur (4) (AUS)John Millman (AUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Marin Cilic (CRO)Fabio Fognini (8) (ITA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Cameron Norrie ()Aslan Karatsev (5) (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Jack Draper (WC) ()Alexander Bublik (RUS)7-6(5) 7-6(0)[H2H]
R16Frances Tiafoe (USA)Viktor Troicki (q) (SRB)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Denis Shapovalov (2) (CAN)Feliciano Lopez (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Matteo Berrettini (1) (ITA)Stefano Travaglia (ITA)7-6(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Andy Murray (WC) (GBR)Benoit Paire ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Adrian Mannarino (FRA)Liam Broady (WC) (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Evans (6) ()Alexei Popyrin (AUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Alex DE Minaur (4) (AUS)Laslo Djere (SRB)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32John Millman (AUS)Reilly Opelka (USA)7-6(4) 5-7 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Marin Cilic (CRO)Sebastian Ofner (q) (AUT)6-2 6-7(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Fabio Fognini (8) (ITA)Yen-Hsun Lu (PR) (TPE)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Aslan Karatsev (5) (RUS)Alejandro Tabilo (LL) (CAN)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Cameron Norrie ()Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Bublik (RUS)Jeremy Chardy (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Jack Draper (WC) ()Jannik Sinner (3) (ITA)7-6(6) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Viktor Troicki (q) (SRB)Lorenzo Sonego (7) (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Frances Tiafoe (USA)Aljaz Bedene (SLO)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Feliciano Lopez (ESP)Illya Marchenko (q) (UKR)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Denis Shapovalov (2) (CAN)Aleksandar Vukic (q) (AUS)7-6(6) 7-6(6)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FPierre-Hugues Herbert (4) (FRA)
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Reilly Opelka (USA)
John Peers (AUS)
6-4 7-5
SFReilly Opelka (USA)
John Peers (AUS)
Alex DE Minaur (AUS)
Cameron Norrie ()
7-6(3) 6-3
SFPierre-Hugues Herbert (4) (FRA)
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Marcus Daniell (7) (NZL)
Philipp Oswald (AUT)
6-4 3-6 11-9
QFReilly Opelka (USA)
John Peers (AUS)
Nikola Mektic (1) (CRO)
Mate Pavic (CRO)
6-1 6-2
QFAlex DE Minaur (AUS)
Cameron Norrie ()
Aslan Karatsev (RUS)
Max Purcell (AUS)
3-6 6-4 10-6
QFPierre-Hugues Herbert (4) (FRA)
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Ariel Behar (URU)
Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)
7-5 6-4
QFMarcus Daniell (7) (NZL)
Philipp Oswald (AUT)
Juan Sebastian Cabal (2) (COL)
Robert Farah (COL)
4-6 6-2 10-6
R16Nikola Mektic (1) (CRO)
Mate Pavic (CRO)
Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
Jannik Sinner (ITA)
7-6(3) 7-5
R16Reilly Opelka (USA)
John Peers (AUS)
Ken Skupski (8) ()
Neal Skupski ()
6-7(6) 7-6(4) 10-2
R16Alex DE Minaur (AUS)
Cameron Norrie ()
Rajeev Ram (3) (USA)
Joe Salisbury (GBR)
5-7 6-1 12-10
R16Aslan Karatsev (RUS)
Max Purcell (AUS)
Jamie Murray (5) ()
Bruno Soares (BRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Ariel Behar (URU)
Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)
Jeremy Chardy (6) (FRA)
Fabrice Martin (FRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Pierre-Hugues Herbert (4) (FRA)
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Liam Broady (WC) (GBR)
Ryan Peniston (GBR)
6-7(6) 6-2 12-10
R16Marcus Daniell (7) (NZL)
Philipp Oswald (AUT)
Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Benoit Paire ()
6-3 6-4
R16Juan Sebastian Cabal (2) (COL)
Robert Farah (COL)
Luke Bambridge ()
Dominic Inglot ()
6-4 6-4
R32Nikola Mektic (1) (CRO)
Mate Pavic (CRO)
Bye
R32Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
Jannik Sinner (ITA)
Daniel Evans ()
Jonny O'Mara (GBR)
7-6(8) 6-2
R32Reilly Opelka (USA)
John Peers (AUS)
Alastair Gray (WC) (GBR)
Harri Heliovaara (FIN)
6-4 3-6 10-7
R32Ken Skupski (8) ()
Neal Skupski ()
Bye
R32Rajeev Ram (3) (USA)
Joe Salisbury (GBR)
Bye
R32Alex DE Minaur (AUS)
Cameron Norrie ()
Matteo Berrettini (ITA)
Andrea Vavassori (ITA)
6-3 6-4
R32Aslan Karatsev (RUS)
Max Purcell (AUS)
Matwe Middelkoop (NLD)
John-Patrick Smith (AUS)
6-3 3-6 10-7
R32Jamie Murray (5) ()
Bruno Soares (BRA)
Bye
R32Jeremy Chardy (6) (FRA)
Fabrice Martin (FRA)
Bye
R32Ariel Behar (URU)
Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)
Aljaz Bedene (SLO)
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
6-3 6-4
R32Liam Broady (WC) (GBR)
Ryan Peniston (GBR)
Alexander Bublik (RUS)
Nicholas Monroe (USA)
7-5 6-3
R32Pierre-Hugues Herbert (4) (FRA)
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Bye
R32Marcus Daniell (7) (NZL)
Philipp Oswald (AUT)
Bye
R32Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Benoit Paire ()
John Millman (ALT) (AUS)
Artem Sitak (NZL)
6-4 7-6(4)
R32Luke Bambridge ()
Dominic Inglot ()
Stuart Parker (WC) (GBR)
James Ward (GBR)
6-3 6-2
R32Juan Sebastian Cabal (2) (COL)
Robert Farah (COL)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Viktor Troicki (q) (SRB)Alejandro Tabilo (LL) (CAN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sebastian Ofner (q) (AUT)Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Illya Marchenko (q) (UKR)James Ward (GBR)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Aleksandar Vukic (q) (AUS)Ryan Peniston (GBR)4-6 7-6(8) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Viktor Troicki (q) (SRB)Lucas Pouille (FRA)6-4 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Tabilo (LL) (CAN)Roberto Marcora (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)Stuart Parker (GBR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Ofner (q) (AUT)Lukas Rosol (CZE)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3James Ward (GBR)Botic Van De Zandschulp ()6-2 4-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Illya Marchenko (q) (UKR)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)6-3 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ryan Peniston (GBR)Marc-Andrea Huesler ()4-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Aleksandar Vukic (q) (AUS)Jason Jung (USA)7-6(4) 7-6(8)[H2H]