Career
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Australian Open (juniors)
U.S. Open (juniors)
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, NGR-UKR 0-5
UTC Open by Selena - Cherkassy
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
ATP Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, UKR-EGY 5-0
Mordovia Cup 2008 - Saransk
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, IRL-UKR 2-3
UTC Open - Cherkassy
Pekao Open - Szczecin
ATP Challenger Trophy 2008 - Trnava
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
Bytom Challenger
Constanta Challenger
Saransk Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Genova Challenger
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
Rome Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, EST-HUN 4-1
Kosice Challenger
Penza Challenger
Saransk Challenger
Davis Cup, Europe/Africa Group II, 2R, EST-BIH 2-3
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Astana Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, BIH-EST 3-2
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, SVK-UKR 4-1
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, EST-LUX 5-0
Marburg Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, POL-EST 4-1
Braunschweig Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Lermontov Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Tyumen Challenger
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, IRL-EST 3-2
Mersin Challenger
Rome Challenger
Prague Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, PO, BUL-EST 3-0
Eskisehir Challenger
Petange Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Tyumen Challenger
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Ostrava Challenger
Rome Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Prague Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Milan Challenger
Todi Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, SWE-UKR 1-4
San Benedetto Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Liberec Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
U.S. National Indoor Tennis Championships - Memphis
Delray Beach Open - Delray Beach
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Wroclaw Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Quimper Challenger
Irving Challenger
Kazan Challenger
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Mersin Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Meerbusch Challenger
Genova Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Delray Beach Open - Delray Beach
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Turkey F8
Zhuhai Challenger
Guangzhou Challenger
Shenzhen Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Tunisia F14
Kazakhstan F3
Kazakhstan F4
Prague Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Russia F1
Czech Republic F4
Russia F2
Fano Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Netherlands F4
Russia F3
Germany F8
Estonia F1
Russia F4
Russia F5
Russia F6
Tashkent Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, JPN-UKR 5-0
Kazakhstan F5
Hungary F7
Kazakhstan F6
Hungary F8
Kazakhstan F7
Astana Challenger
Turkey F42
Estonia F2
Turkey F43
Estonia F3
Estonia F4
Finland F4
Wroclaw Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Germany F2 (Kaarst)
Egypt F2 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F4 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, RSA-EST 4-1
Egypt F5 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F6 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F9 (Sharm El Sheikh)
France F6 (Poitiers)
Francavilla Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Shymkent Challenger
Lisbon Challenger
Todi Challenger
Egypt F10 (Sharm El Sheikh)
France F7 (Villers Les Nancy)
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, POR-UKR 4-1
Davis Cup, Group II, PO, EST-MON 3-2
Uzbekistan F1 (Bukhara)
Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi)
Ukraine F1 (Cherkassy)
Ukraine F3 (Cherkassy)
Marburg Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar)
Germany F5 (Kamen)
Finland F1 (Kaarina)
Finland F2 (Hyvinkaa)
Poland F9 (Bydgoszcz)
Finland F3 (Helsinki)
Szczecin Challenger
Almaty Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Poland F10 (Poznan)
Ukraine F4 (Kiev)
Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent)
Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
Estonia F2 (Tartu)
Estonia F3 (Tallinn)
Estonia F4 (Parnu)
Finland F4 (Helsinki)
Egypt F1 (Sharm El Sheikh)
France F2 (Bressuire)
Egypt F2 (Sharm El Sheikh)
France F3 (Veigy-Foncenex)
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, UKR-SWE 2-3
Kazakhstan F2 (Shymkent)
Russia F1 (Moscow)
Russia F2 (Almetievsk)
Russia F3 (Kazan)
Uzbekistan F1 (Bukhara)
Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi)
Turkey F16 (Antalya)
Turkey F17 (Antalya)
Karshi Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Poprad Tatry Challenger
Ukraine F1 (Rivne)
Ukraine F2 (Rivne)
Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
Sopot Challenger
Germany F5 (Kamen)
Germany F6 (Saarlouis)
Estonia F1 (Parnu)
Germany F9 (Wetzlar)
Finland F1 (Kaarina)
Poland F7 (Bydgoszcz)
Finland F3 (Helsinki)
Sibiu Challenger
Almaty Challenger
Barcelona Challenger
Ismaning Challenger
Poland F8 (Poznan)
Russia F7 (Moscow)
Russia F8 (Moscow)
Ukraine F4 (Bucha)
Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent)
Bratislava Challenger
Estonia F2 (Tartu)
Estonia F3 (Parnu)
Finland F4 (Helsinki)
M25 Kazan
M25 Aktobe
M25+H Kazan
M15 Sharm El Sheikh
M25 Bolton
M25 Shymkent
M25 Shymkent
M15 Karlskrona
M15 Kalmar
M15 Irpin
M15 Irpin
M15 Kamen
M15 Parnu
M15 Irpin
M15 Helsinki
M25 Irpin
M15 Nanchang
M15 Chornomorsk
M15 Nanchang
M15 Olomouc
M15 Parnu
M15 Prague
M15 Milovice
M15 Sarreguemines
M15 Heraklion
M15 Heraklion
M15 Heraklion
M15 Kazan
M25 Aktobe
M25 Aktobe
Davis Cup, World Group II, PO, GEO-EST 1-4
M15 Alkmaar
M15 Novomoskovsk
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
M15 Parnu
M15 St. Petersburg
M15 St. Petersburg
M15 Kazan
M15 St. Petersburg
M15 St. Petersburg
M15 Antalya
M15 Antalya
M15 Kouvola
M15 Helsinki
M25 Alkmaar
M25 The Hague
M25 Telfs
M15 Parnu
M15 Oldenzaal
M15 Chornomorsk
M15 Vyshkovo
M25 Falun
M15 Parnu
Davis Cup, Group II, PO, EST-POC 4-0
Lithuania F1
Privat Bank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F3
PrivatBank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Morocco F3
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Ukraine F4
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Finland F1
Latvia F1
Lithuania F2
Finland F2
Sweden F4
Tunisia F4
Russia F2
Tunisia F7
Nigeria F1
Nigeria F2
Portugal F2
Turkey F1
Turkey F2
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Belarus F4
Romania F10
Romania F11
Latvia F1
Karshi Challenger - Karshi
Finland F1
Finland F2
Russia F6
Brazil F16
Copa Petrobras Brazil - Belo Horizonte
Brazil F17
Brazil F18
Brazil F20
Brazil F21
Costa Rica F1
Germany F3
Germany F4
Panama F1
Germany F5
Mexico F3
Cuba F1
Morocco Tennis Tour - Meknes
Cuba F2
Morocco Tennis Tour - Tanger
Morocco F1
Morocco F2
Roma Open Challenger - Rome
Ostdeutscher Sparkassen Cup - Dresden
Italy F9
San Remo Tennis Cup - San Remo
Italy F10
Ukraine F1
Sporting Challenger '08-Trofeo Regione Piemonte - Turin
Belarus F1
Ukraine F2
San Benedetto Challenger - San Benedetto
Belarus F2
Ukraine F3
Norway F3
Estonia F1
Latvia F1
Russia F3
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Finland F1
Russia F4
Open Tarragona Costa Daurada - Tarragona
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
PEOPLEnet CUP - Dnepropetrovsk
Germany F3
Germany F4
Germany F5
Kazakhstan F1
Sofia Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Kazakhstan F2
Turkey F1
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Prostejov Challenger
Romania F1
Romania F3
Georgia F1
Estonia F1
Estonia F2
Georgia F2
Latvia F1
Finland F1
Russia F4
Russia F5
Szczecin Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Tanger Challenger
Meknes Challenger
France F2
France F3
Azerbaijan F2
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Romania F1
Romania F2
Bytom Challenger
Arad Challenger
Romania F6
Estonia F1
Estonia F2
Lithuania F1
Russia F3
Finland F1
Latvia F1
Turkey F9
Turkey F10
Belarus F3
Belarus F4
Iran F6
Iran F7
Czech Republic F4
Turkey F1
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Cambodia F1
Cambodia F2
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Athens Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Prague Challenger
Sweden F1
Sweden F2
Sweden F3
Germany F7
Estonia F1
Estonia F2
Lithuania F1
Finland F1
Finland F2
Finland F3
Russia F8
Portugal F4
Portugal F5
Turkey F26
Turkey F27
Kazakhstan F6
Kazakhstan F7
Kazakhstan F8
Turkey F1
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Ukraine F1
Russia F5
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Turkey F12
Italy F2
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Sweden F2
Poland F2
Poland F3
Netherlands F3
Germany F9
Germany F10
Estonia F1
Estonia F2
Lithuania F1
Finland F1
Finland F2
Poland F4
Finland F3
Poland F5
Georgia F1
Georgia F2
Kazakhstan F8
Kazakhstan F9
Turkey F42
Turkey F43
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Ukraine F1
Kazakhstan F1
Ukraine F2
Kazakhstan F2
Ukraine F3
Russia F3
Egypt F3
Egypt F4
Russia F6
Russia F7
Russia F8
Estonia F1
Estonia F2
Lithuania F1
Finland F1
Finland F2
Finland F3
Turkey F43
Turkey F44
Turkey F48
Turkey F49
Great Britain F1
Great Britain F2
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Kazakhstan F1
Kazakhstan F2
Ukraine F1
Kazakhstan F3
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Kazakhstan F4
Kazakhstan F5
Kazakhstan F6
Sweden F3
Poland F3
Estonia F1
Estonia F2
Russia F5
Russia F6
Finland F2
Germany F12
Russia F8
Russia F9
Russia F10
Sweden F6
Belarus F4
Estonia F3
Estonia F4
Estonia F5
Turkey F2
Kazakhstan F1
Kazakhstan F2
Turkey F4
Turkey F5
Egypt F14
Kazakhstan F3
Egypt F15
Kazakhstan F4
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Russia F1
Ukraine F3
Russia F2
Russia F3
Russia F4
Czech Republic F4
Czech Republic F5
Estonia F1
Russia F5
Russia F6
Russia F7
Estonia F3
Estonia F4
Czech Republic F7
Czech Republic F8
stats
Vladimir Ivanov
Artem Smirnov
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)