Career
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Idea Prokom Open - Sopot
International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
AIG Japan Open - Tokyo
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Uncle Toby's Australian Men's Clay Court Challenger - Canberra
Canottieri Minico 2004 - Mantova
Sunset Moulding Yuba City Racquet Club Challenger - Yuba City
Challenger ATP de Cuenca Diario El Mercurio - Cuenca
Credicard Mastercard Tennis Cup 2005 - Campos do Jordao
14° BH Tennis Open - Belo Horizonte
II Manta Open - Manta
Heineken Open - Auckland
Challenger ATP de Cuenca Diario El Mercurio - Cuenca
Seguros Bogota Open - Bogota
Credicard Mastercard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
Joinville Tennis Festival - Joinville
II Manta Open - Manta
Amazonia Open de Tenis - Belem
IX Gramado Open - Gramado
XII Trofeo Ciudad de Quito 'Diario El Comercio' - Quito
Seguros Bolivar Open - Medellin
II Challenger Ciudada de Guayaquil - Guayaquil
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, URU-JAM 5-0
Davis Cup, World Group, QF, SWE-ARG 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, URU-ECU 5-0
La Rinascente Tennis Cup Harbour Club Milano - Milan
BH Tennis Open - Belo Horizonte
Credicard Citi Mastercard Tennis Cup 2007 - Campos do Jordao
IV Manta Open - Manta
Seguros Bolivar Open - Medellin
Copa Petrobras Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Petrobras Paraguay - Asuncion
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Ordina Open - s-Hertogenbosch
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, COL-URU 3-2
III Aberto Santa Catarina de Tenis - Florianopolis
14° Torneo B. Camparini- Lines Trophy - Reggio Emilia
Dublin Challenger - Dublin
Israel Open in Memory of Col. Ilan Ramon - Ramat Hasharon
Oberstaufen Cup-Head German Master's Series - Oberstaufen
BH Tenis Open International Cup 2008 - Belo Horizonte
Credicard Citi Mastercard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
XIV Challenger ATP Club Premium Open - Quito
Cyclus Open de Tenis - Florianopolis
Copa Petrobras-Uruguay - Montevideo
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Wimbledon - London
Campbells Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad - Gstaad
U.S. Open - New York
Lima Challenger - Lima
Salinas Challenger
Iquique Challenger
Santiago Challenger
Bogota Challenger
San Luis Potosi Challenger
Mexico City Challenger
Pereira Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Blumenau Challenger
Carson Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, COL-URU 5-0
Yuba City Challenger
Bogota Challenger
Manta Challenger
Belo Horizonte Challenger
Campos do Jordao Challenger
Brasilia Challenger
Bogota Challenger
Quito Challenger
Sacramento Challenger
Tiburon Challenger
Calabasas Challenger
Medellin Challenger
Guayaquil Challenger
Cancun Challenger
Puebla Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, URU-PER, 4-1
Movistar Open - Santiago
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Sao Paulo Challenger
Salinas Challenger
Bucaramanga Challenger
Blunmenau Challenger
Curitiba Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, DOM-URU 1-4
Scheveningen Challenger
Campos do Jordao Challenger
Brasilia Challenger
Belo Horizonte Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, URU-COL 4-1
Pereira Challenger
Leon Challenger
Guadalajara Challenger
Manta Challenger
Campos do Jordao Challenger
Campinas Challenger
Recife Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, URU-BRA 0-5
Belo Horizonte Challenger
Sao Leopoldo Challenger
Buenos Aires Challenger
Guayaquil Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Copa Claro - Buenos Aires
Wimbledon - London
Studena Croatia Open - Umag
Credit Agricole Suisse Open - Gstaad
Farmers Classic - Los Angeles
Bucaramanga Challenger
Salinas Challenger
Santiago Challenger
Barranquilla Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, URU-PER 3-1
Blumenau Challenger
Santos Challenger
Sao Paulo Challenger
Rio Quente Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, URU-CHI 1-3
Cali Challenger
Belem Challenger
Villa Allende Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Sao Leopoldo Challenger
Bucaramanga Challenger
Salinas Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, URU-DOM 3-1
Santiago Challenger
Barranquilla Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, COL-URU 5-0
Tunisia F17
Germany F6
Italy F24
Italy F25
Guayaquil Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Uruguay F1
Uruguay F2
Uruguay F3
Buenos Aires Challenger
San Luis Potosi Challenger
Mexico F2 (Villahermosa)
Mexico F4 (Pachuca)
Gatineau Challenger
Granby Challenger
Quito Challenger
Canada F3 (Kelowna)
Canada F4 (Saskatoon)
USA F14 (Buffalo)
Generali Open 1997 - Kitzbuhel
Hellmann's Cup - Santiago
The Lipton Championships - Key Biscayne
Republic National Bank Monte Carlo Open - Monte Carlo
Tento Czech Open - Prague
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Abierto Mexicano de Tenis Pegaso - Mexico City
Chevrolet Cup - Santiago
Cerveza Club Columbia Open - Bogota
The Ericsson Open - Miami
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Orlando
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Wideyes Swedish Open - Bastad
Croatia Open - Umag
U.S. Open - New York
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Cerveza Club Colombia Open - Bogota
Chevrolet Cup - Vina del Mar
Citrix Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Mallorca Open - Mallorca
Energis Open - Amsterdam
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
Wimbledon - London
Energis Open - Amersfoort
VII Avierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
San Luis Potosi Challenger 2002 - San Luis Potosi
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Garden Open - Rome
Ljubljana Open 2002 - Ljubljana
Hungarian Open - Budapest
10th Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Siemens Open 2002 - Scheveningen
CA Challenge 2002 - Graz
U.S. Open - New York
V Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
San Luis Potosi Challenger 2000 - San Luis Potosi
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Eddleman USTA Challenger - Birmingham
Zivnobanka Open - Prostejov
ATU Cup - Weiden
Fujitsu Siemens Open - Budapest
Macedonian Open - Skopje
Cosmorom Challenger - Brasov
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
Copa Ericsson Chile - Santiago
Copa Ericsson Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Ericsson Argentina - Buenos Aires
Copa Ericsson Costa Rica - San Jose
VI Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
Quelle Cup - Furth
FILA Challenger - Biella
Nord/LB Open - Braunschweig
9th Wartburg Open - Eisenach
XI Venice Open - Venice
BMW Challenger Open - Monchengladbach
Pekao Open 2001 - Szczecin
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
Intelig Tennis Cup - Brasilia
Copa Ericsson Chile - Santiago
Copa Ericsson Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Ericsson Argentina - Buenos Aires
Copa Ericsson Costa Rica - San Jose
Gran Copa Ericsson - Rio de Janeiro
Banja Luka 2002 - Banja Luka
Maia Open 2002 - Maia
VIII Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Australian Open - Melbourne
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
Open de Tenis Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad - Gstaad
Idea Prokom Open - Sopot
U.S. Open - New York
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Visa Tennis Open - Sao Paulo
SMS Tennis Cup - Sao Paulo
Singapore Mens Tennis Open - Singapore
Heineken Challenger - Ho Chi Minh City
Bangkok Challenger - Bangkok
Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
XL Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Eddleman / USTA Challenger - Birmingham
AXA Open - Espinho
Renault Slovenian Open - Ljubljana
VSZ Solvak Open Challenger - Kosice
Muller Cup - Ulm
Ostend Challenger Tennis Cup of Flanders - Ostende
Open 88 - Contrexeville
Internationale Tenniskampioenschappen Scheveningen - Scheveningen
Poznan Challenger - Poznan
Graz CA Challenger - Graz
Brasil Open - Florianopolis
Copa Ericsson Chile - Santiago
Copa Ericsson Brasil - Sao Paulo
Copa Ericsson Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Ericsson Argentina - Buenos Aires
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
Copa Ericsson Mexico - Guadalajara
La Gran Copa Ericsson - Porto Alegre
Open Punta Del Este/Copa Banco Montevideo - Punta Del Este
IV Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
Napoli Challenger - Napoli
Open de Nice - Nice
Renault Slovenian Open - Ljubljana
Maia Open - Oporto
Polish Open 99 - Poznan
Gelsor Open Carpati - Brasov
Copa Sevilla Internacionales de Andalucia - Seville
Copa Ericsson - Sao Paulo
Copa Ericsson - Lima
Copa Ericsson - Montevideo
Copa Ericsson - Buenos Aires
Copa Ericsson - Guadalajara
Copa Ericsson - Caracas
VIII Avierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
VII Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Prague Open - Prague
Nord/LB Open - Braunschweig
Canottieri Mincio Open - Mantova
Geovillage Open Trofeo Melia Olbia - Olbia
Hilversum Open - Hilversum
12th BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
Gran Challenger Casablanca - Mexico City
Bucharest
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
Open de la Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
Uncle Toby's Burnie Challenger - Tasmania
New Zealand F2
New Zealand F3
Argentina F1
Argentina F2
Argentina F3
Nord/LB Open 2004 - Braunschweig
10ø Tornea B. Camparini - Reggio Emilia
San Benedetto Challenger - San Benedetto
Chile F1a
Chile F1b
Argentina F4
Argentina F5
Argentina F6
Brazil F9
Copa Petrobras Santiago - Santiago
Chile F1
Chile F2
Copa Petrobras Argentina - Buenos Aires
Uruguay F1
Mexico F1
Mexico F2
Cuba F1
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
Torneo Internacional Challenger Fila 2005 - Leon
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Chile F2
Chile F3
Top Wool Challenger - Biella
USA F12
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, URU-DOM 4-1
Ecuador F1
Ecuador F2
Uruguay F1
Davis Cup, Group 2, F, URU-BRA 2-3
XI Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Petrobras - Bogota
Copa Petrobras - Santiago
Copa Petrobras - Montevideo
Copa Petrobras - Buenos Aires
Venezuela F7
Venezuela F8
Colombia F1
Colombia F2
Mexico F3
Mexico F4
Cuba F1
Cuba F2
Uruguay F1
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, COL-URU 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, URU-BOL 5-0
Uruguay F2
Argentina F7
Argentina F8
Argentina F9
Brazil F5
Brazil F6
Copa Petrobras Colombia - Bogota
Copa Petrobras Uruguray - Montevideo
Copa Petrobras Argentina - Buenos Aires
Uruguay F3
Uruguay F4
Colombia F1
Colombia F2
XII Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
Bancolombia Open - Bogota
Colombia F3
Colombia F4
Colombia F5
Italy F17
Italy F18
France F9
Spain F25
Spain F26
Ecuador F1
Ecuador F2
XIII Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Petrobras Colombia - Bogota
Copa Petrobras Argentina - Buenos Aires
Uruguay F1
Uruguay F2
Guatemala F1
Costa Rica F1
Panama F1
Brazil F1
Brazil F2
Brazil F3
Brazil F5
Brazil F6
Argentina F8
Argentina F9
Mexico F9
Bancolombia Open - Cali
IV Challenger Ciudad De Guayaquil - Guayaquil
Peru F4
Peru F5
Brazil F34
Sao Paulo Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Colombia F4
Santiago Challenger
Sunrise Challenger
Bogota Challenger
Brazil F1
Brazil F4
Italy F10
Italy F11
Netherlands F1
Braunschweig Challenger
Netherlands F4
Poznan Challenger
Estonia F1
Estonia F2
Salvador Challenger
Brazil F21
Brazil F22
Brazil F23
Barranquilla Challenger
Guatemala F1
El Salvador F1
Panama F1
Chile F3
Venezuela F2
Mexico F4
Mexico F5
Mexico F6
Mexico F7
Ecuador F5
Mexico F8
Mexico F9
Mexico F10
Mexico F2
Campinas Challenger
Brazil F27
Tunisia F18
stats
Sebastian Prieto
Marcel Felder
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)