Career
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
U.S. Open - New York
Brasil Open - Salvador
President's Cup - Tashkent
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Qatar Exxon Mobil Open 2003 - Doha
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Tennis Masters Series - Miami
Estoril Open - Estoril
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
Open Seat Godo 2003 - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
Tennis Masters Series - Rome
Tennis Masters Series - Hamburg
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Miller Lite Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Energis Open - Amersfoort
2003 Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Generali Open 2003 - Kitzbuhel
Tennis Masters Series - Montreal
U.S. Open - New York
Brasil Open - Salvador
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, SUI-NED 3-2
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Milan Indoors - Milan
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Open 13 - Marseille
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
Open de la Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
Open Seat Godo - Barcelona
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
Tennis Masters Series - Toronto
Western & Southern Financial Group Masters - Cincinnati
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
U.S. Open - New York
Open Romania - Bucharest
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Open de Moselle - Metz
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Davis Cup, World Group, QF, ESP-NED 4-1
Siemens Open 2004 - Scheveningen
SAA Hilversum Open - Hilversum
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
The LTA Bolton Challenger - Bolton
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
Privat Bank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Next Generation Hardcourts - Adelaide
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Abierto Mexicano Telfonica MoviStar - Acapulco
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Vietnam Open - Ho Chi Minh City
AIG Japan Open - Tokyo
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Logopak Challenger 2005 - Lubeck
Pro Tennis World Open - Sunrise
ECM Prague Open 2005 - Prague
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Ciudad de Pozoblanco Open Diputacion - Cordoba
Davis Cup, World Group, QF, SVK-NED 4-1
TED Open - Istanbul
Open D'Orleans - Orleans
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
PrivatBank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
Open de Tenis Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
Open SEAT Godo 2006 - Barcelona
Estoril Open - Estoril
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Championships - London
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Croatia Open Umag - Umag
Orange Prokom Open - Sopot
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
U.S. Open - New York
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, NED-RUS 0-5
BMW Tennis Championship - Sunrise
ECM Prague Open - Prague
Unique Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Open D'Orleans - Orleans
Ethias Trophy - Mons
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, NED-CZE 1-4
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Tatra Banka Open 2006 - Bratislava
Privatbank Open 2006 - Dnepropetrovsk
Australian Open - Melbourne
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
U.S. Open - New York
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, GBR-NED 4-1
ECU Prague Open - Prague
Unique Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Siemens Open 2007 - Scheveningen
Porsche Open - Poznan
Aamulehti Tampere Opene - Tampere
GHI Bronz Classic - Bronx
Tean International - Alphen
Open D'Orleans - Orleans
Ethias Trophy - Mons
Open de Rennes La Trinitaine - Rennes
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
PEOPLEnet Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Sony Ericsson Open 2008 - Belgrade
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Scheveningen Challenger
Vigo Challenger
San Sebastian Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Kolding Challenger
Astana Challenger
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Belgrade Challenger
Cherbourg Challeger
Sarajevo Challenger
Johannesburg Challenger
Rhodes Challenger
Croatian Indoors - Zagreb
The Lipton Championships - Key Biscayne
Gold Flake Open - Chennai
French Open - Paris
Miller Lite Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
Infiniti Open - Los Angeles
Abierto Mexicano de Tenis - Mexico City
Cerveza Club Columbia Open - Bogota
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Heineken Trophy - 's-Hertogenbosch
President's Cup 1998 - Tashkent
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Gold Flake Open - Chennai
Heineken Trophy - 's-Hertogenbosch
Grolsch Open - Amsterdam
The Samsung Open - Bournemouth
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
AXA Cup - London
Abierto Mexicano de Tenis Pegaso - Mexico City
Cerveza Club Columbia Open - Bogota
The Ericsson Open - Miami
Open Seat-Godo 2000 - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - Queen's/London
Heineken Trophy - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Energis Dutch Open - Amsterdam
Internazionali di Tennis di San Marino - San Marino
RCA Championships - Indianapolis
U.S. Open - New York
Gelsor Open Romania - Bucharest
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Samsung Open - Brighton
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Cerveza Club Colombia Open - Bogota
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
Chevrolet Cup - Vina del Mar
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Abierto Mexicano de Tenis Pegaso - Acapulco
Tennis Masters Series - Indian Wells
The Ericsson Open - Miami
Verizon Tennis Challenge - Atlanta
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Heineken Trophy - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Energis Open - Amsterdam
U.S. Open - New York
Brazil Open - Salvador
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Tennis Masters Series - Indian Wells
Tennis Masters Series - Miami
Trofeo Conde de Godo - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
Tennis Masters Series - Hamburg
French Open - Paris
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Energis Open - Amersfoort
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck - Lubeck
Challenger Hamburg - Hamburg
USTA Challenger of North Miami Beach - North Miami Beach
TCT Open - Tunis
Memorial Piertomaso Tessitore - San Remo
Ljubljana Open 2002 - Ljubljana
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Muller Cup - Ulm
Siemens Open 2002 - Scheveningen
Tennis Masters Series - Toronto
Tennis Masters Series - Cincinnati
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, NED-ESP 4-1
Davis Cup, World Group, QF, NED-GER 4-1
Davis Cup, World Group, SF, FRA-NED 3-2
Hilton Waikoloa USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
Downtown Athletic Club USTA Challenger - Amarillo
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
Open de Franche Comte - Besancon
Optimus Maia Open - Maia
Renault Slovenian Open - Ljubljana
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
The Powder Byrne Trophy - Surbiton
Muller Cup 2000 - Ulm
drkoop.com USTA Tennis Championships of Houston - Houston
drkoop.com USTA Tennis Championships of San Antonio - San Antonio
USTA Tennis Championships of Austin - Austin
Copa Ericsson Mexico - Guadalajara
St. Francis Health System USTA Challenger - Tulsa
Okal Cup - Eckental
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
Copa Ericsson Brazil - Sao Paulo
Open de Charleroi - Charleroi
Copa Ericsson Chile - Santiago
Kuppers Kolsch Cup - Aachen
Copa Ericsson Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Ericsson Argentina - Buenos Aires
Copa Ericsson Costa Rica - San Jose
Weissenhauser Strand Cup - Hamburg
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
TennisCup Vlaanderen - Antwerp
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Architect Open - Budapest
Powder Byrne Trophy - Surbiton
Muller Cup - Ulm
Siemens Open 2001 - Scheveningen
BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
IV Gramado Open de Tenis - Gramado
Segundo Aberto de Brasilia - Brasilia
Telesp Celular Open - Ribeirao Preto
Global Telecom Open - Curitiba
Global Telecom Open - Florianopolis
SMS Tennis Open - Sao Paulo
Copa Ericsson Mexico - Guadalajara
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
Intelig Tennis Cup - Brasilia
Copa Ericsson Brazil - Sao Paulo
Copa Ericsson Chile - Santiago
Tatra Banka Open 2001 - Bratislava
Copa Ericsson Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Ericsson Argentina - Buenos Aires
Neride Prague Indoor - Prague
Milano Challenger-Jameson Cup - Milan
Davis Cup, World Group, QR, NED-FIN 4-1
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Tennis Masters Series - Indian Wells
Open de Tenis Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
Open de Moselle - Metz
Tennis Masters Series - Madrid
Lamberts Open by Stawag - Aachen
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Prasentiert Von Seat Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
Warsteiner Challenger - Lubeck
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Sparkassen Open - Magdeburg
Barletta Citta'Della Disfida Open 98 - Barletta
BPCA Open de Nice-Tounoi Challenger - Nice
Powder Byrne Trophy / Surrey Grasscourt Championships - Surbiton
ATU Cup - Weiden
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Bristol Challenger Trophy - Bristol
Ostend Challenger Tennis Cup of Flanders - Ostende
Open 88 - Contrexeville
Newcastle Challenger - Newcastle
Internationale Tenniskampioenschappen Scheveningen - Scheveningen
Poznan Challenger - Poznan
Qwarant Cup - Sopot
Grolsch Cup - Warsaw
Black Forest Open - Alpirsbach
Yugoslavia Open - Belgrade
Heinekin Open 1998 - Budva
Macedonia Open - Skopje
Copa Ericsson Chile - Santiago
Copa Ericsson Brasil - Sao Paulo
International Bavarian Championship - Eckental
Copa Ericsson Uruguay - Montevideo
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Crystal Cup 1998 - Portoroz
Toluca Challenger - Toluca
Copa Ericsson Mexico - Guadalajara
Cerveza Cristal - Santiago
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Open de l'Isere - Grenoble
IV Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
Indian Oil Servo Delhi Challenger - New Delhi
AXA Open - Espinho
Renault Slovenian Open - Ljubljana
Zivnobanka Open 1999 - Prostejov
Maia Open - Oporto
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Prague Challenger - Prague
Muller Cup 99 - Ulm
Venice Challenger - Venice
Bristol Challenger Trophy - Bristol
Tenniscup of Flanders - Ostende
Open 88 - Contrexeville
Manchester Challenger - Manchester
Internationale Tenniskampioenschappen - Scheveningen
The Scottish Championships - Edinburgh
JVC Trophy - Vienna
Ciur Cup 99 - Prague
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of Austin - Austin
Pekao Open - Szczecin
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of San Antonio - San Antonio
Saint Francis Health System USTA Challenger - Tulsa
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of Houston - Houston
Kueppers Kolsch Cup by Lambertz - Aachen
Copa Ericsson - Santiago
Copa Ericsson - Montevideo
VII Open Banc Agricol - Andorra
Copa Ericsson - Buenos Aires
Copa Ericsson - Guadalajara
Copa Ericsson - Caracas
Wiesmann Roadster Open - Nuembrecht
Challenger de la Ciudad de Mexico - Mexico City
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Davis Cup, World Group, QR, NED-IND 5-0
Australian Open
Mexico City
Key Biscayne
Bermuda
Atlanta
French Open
Rosmalen
Atlanta Olympics
Indianapolis
Bogota
Santiago
Pinehurst
Coral Springs
Prague
San Marino
Umag
Bogota
Palermo
Valencia
Buenos Aires
Key Biscayne
Pinehurst
Montevideo
Buenos Aires
Telecom Italia Masters - Rome
BMW Tennis Championship - Sunrise
KGHM Dialog Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Portugal F3
Turkey F6
Czech Rep. F2
Czech Rep. F3
Germany F13
stats
Raemon Sluiter
Gaston Etlis
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)