Career
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
President's Cup - Tashkent
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Tata Open 2003 - Chennai
Qatar Exxon Mobil Open 2003 - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
Milan Indoors - Milan
Siebel Open - San Jose
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Tennis Masters Series - Miami
Open Seat Godo 2003 - Barcelona
Open de Tenis Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
The Samsung Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Thailand Open - Bangkok
Open de Moselle - Metz
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, BLR-ISR 3-2
XXX Edizione 'A Savoldi Marco' - Manerbio
3° Trofeo 'Citta di Brindisi' - Brindisi
Pekao Open 2003 - Szczecin
Copa Sevilla Internacionales de Andalucia - Seville
Davis Cup, World Group, QR, BLR-GER 3-2
Lambertz Open - Aachen
Tatra Banka Open 2003 - Bratislava
Privat Bank Cup - Dniepropetrovsk
Jameson Cup - Milan
Ischgl International Tennis Challenger 2003 - Ischgl
Qatar Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telfonica MoviStar - Acapulco
Estoril Open - Estoril
Open Seat Godo - Barcelona
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Croatia Open - Umag
Olympics - Athens
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
U.S. Open - New York
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Open de Moselle - Metz
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, BLR-RUS 3-2
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Open Mutouest - St. Brieuc
VIII Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Davis Cup, World Group, QF, BLR-ARG 5-0
Tennis Napoli Cup 2004 - Napoli
San Remo Tennis Cup - San Remo
Cepu Open - San Marino
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Trani Cup - Trani
Architect Open - Budapest
Pekao Open 2004 - Szczecin
Davis Cup, World Group, SF, USA-BLR 5-0
SIR Supermercadi Challenger - Rome
Privat Bank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
Open de la Ville de Saint Denis - Reunion Island
Mauritius Open - Mauritius
Jameson Cup - Milan
Chennai Open - Chennai
Australian Open - Melbourne
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Argentina Open - Buenos Aires
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Abierto Mexicano Telfonica MoviStar - Acapulco
Dubai Open - Dubai
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
Telecom Italia Masters - Rome
French Open - Paris
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Open de Moselle - Metz
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
The LTA Men's Challenger Wrexham - Wrexham
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, ROU-BLR 3-2
Sarajevo Open - Sarajevo
IX Torneo Internacionale de Tennis - Barletta
Open Mutouest de Saint-Brieuc - St. Brieuc
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Citta di Monza - Monza
Garden Open 2005 - Rome
San Remo Tennis Cup 15° Piertomaso - San Remo
Trofeo Internacional Club Laieta - Barcelona
Ciudad de Pozoblanco Open Diputacion - Cordoba
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
The LTA Men's Challenger - Nottingham
Riviera di Rimini Challenger - Rimini
ATP Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
7° Trani Cup - Trani
Olimp Kyiv Open - Kiev
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Genoa Open Challenger-Fondazione Carige - Genova
Challenger Copa Sevilla - Seville
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, CAN-BLR 2-3
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
Masters Series Monte Carlo - Monte Carlo
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
U.S. Open - New York
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Open de Moselle - Metz
ATP Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Masters Series Madrid - Madrid
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Qatar ATP Challenger - Doha
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, BLR-ESP 4-1
BMW Tennis Championship - Sunrise
Open Mutouest St. Brieuc - St. Brieuc
Davis Cup, World Group, QF, AUS-BLR 5-0
Tunis Open 2006 - Tunis
San Remo Tennis Cup-16° Piertomaso Tessitore - San Remo
Bancastato Challenger Lugano - Lugano
12° Tornea B. Camparini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Porsche Open - Poznan
Open Costa Daurada - Tarragona
Open de Rennes La Trinitaine - Rennes
Chennai Open - Chennai
Sydney International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
MoviStar Open - Vina del Mar
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
Estoril Open - Estoril
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Orange Prokom Open - Sopot
U.S. Open - New York
II Cyclus Open de Tenis - Florianopolis
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, BLR-SWE 2-3
Morocco Tennis Tour - Rabat
Morocco Tennis Tour - Fes
Mitsubishi Electric Europe Cup - Monza
Unicredit (Suisse) Bank S.A. Challenger - Chiasso
Isla de Gran Canaria - Mas Palomas
San Remo Tennis Cup - San Remo
Challenger Lugano - Lugano
Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Sporting Challenger '07 Trofeo Regione Piemonte - Turin
Siemens Open 2007 - Scheveningen
GHI Bronz Classic - Bronx
Citta di Como - Como
Brasov Challenger - Brasov
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, PER-BLR 4-1
Australian Open - Melbourne
Movistar Open - Vina del Mar
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
Estoril Open - Estoril
Masters Series Monte-Carlo - Monte-Carlo
Campionati BNL dItalia - Rome
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
French Open - Paris
The Artois Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad - Gstaad
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
Bancolombia Open - Bogota
12 Open Barletta Citta Della Disfida Trofeo Angeldevil - Barletta
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, BLR-SUI 1-4
Tunis Open - Tunis
BNP Paribas Primrose - Bordeaux
14° Torneo B. Camparini- Lines Trophy - Reggio Emilia
BSI Challenger Lugano - Lugano
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, BLR-POL 1-4
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Citta di Como Challenger - Como
UTC Open - Cherkassy
Tennislife Cup - Napoli
Cyclus Open de Tenis - Florianopolis
Copa Petrobras-Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Petrobras-Argentina - Buenos Aires
Bancolombia Open - Cali
IV Challenger Ciudad De Guayaquil - Guayaquil
Australian Open - Melbourne
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Internazionali BNL dItalia - Rome
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Noumea Challenger
Rome Challenger
Zagreb Challenger
Furth Challenger
Lugano Challenger
Reggio Emilia Challenger
Rimini Challenger
Orbetello Challenger
Serbia Open - Belgrade
San Sebastian Challenger
Como Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Estoril Open - Estoril
French Open - Paris
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
U.S. Open - New York
St. Brieuc Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Lugano Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Kitzbuhel Challenger
San Sebastian Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Tarragona Challenger
Santiago Challenger
Sao Paulo Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
French Open - Paris
AEGON Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
Noumea Challenger
Quimper Challenger
Casablanca Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Rijeka Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Quimper Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Prague Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Heineken Trophy - Rosmalen
Gold Flake Open - Chennai
Wimbledon - London
President's Cup 1998 - Tashkent
Australian Open - Melbourne
Gold Flake Open - Chennai
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
President's Cup 1999 - Tashkent
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Adidas International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - Queen's/London
Wimbledon - London
Tennis Masters Series - Cincinnati
RCA Championships - Indianapolis
U.S. Open - New York
Olympics - Sydney
Salem Open - Hong Kong
Adidas Open de Toulouse - Toulouse
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Samsung Open - Brighton
Qatar Mobil Open 2001 - Doha
Heineken Open - Auckland
Adidas International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Milan Indoors - Milan
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Dubai Tennis Open - Dubai
Tennis Masters Series - Indian Wells
The Ericsson Open - Miami
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
Open Seat-Godo 2001 - Barcelona
Tennis Masters Series - Rome
Tennis Masters Series - Hamburg
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Heineken Trophy - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Miller Lite Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Tennis Masters Series - Cincinnati
RCA Championships - Indianapolis
U.S. Open - New York
Brazil Open - Salvador
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
Open 13 - Marseille
Dubai Tennis Open - Dubai
Mallorca Open - Mallorca
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
Energis Open - Amersfoort
Idea Prokom Open - Sopot
Internationaux de Tennis de Brest - Brest
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Olbia Geovillage Open - Olbia
VI Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Memorial Piertomaso Tessitore - San Remo
Tennis Napoli Cup - Naples
The Scottish Tennis Championships - Edinburgh
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
ECM Cup - Prague
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Challenger Canottieri Minico - Mantova
Siemens Open 2002 - Scheveningen
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Ciudad de Pozoblanco 'Open Diputacion' - Cordoba
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, BLR-UKR 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, RSA-BLR 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, BLR-RSA 4-1
Davis Cup, World Group, QR, SUI-BLR 5-0
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, BLR-ZIM 3-2
Davis Cup, World Group, QR, ARG-BLR 5-0
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, ZIM-BLR 4-1
U.S. Open - New York
Kyiv Open - Kiev
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Hilton Waikoloa USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
Downtown Athletic Club USTA Challenger - Amarillo
ATP Challenger Hamburg - Hamburg
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Open de Franche Comte - Besancon
Sparkessen Magdeburg Open - Magdeburg
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Warsteiner Grand Prix - Oberstaufen
Open 88 - Contrexeville
LTA Men's Challenger - Wrexham
Time Warner USTA Challenger - Binghamton
GHI Bronx Tennis Classic - Bronx
Bulgarian Open - Sofia
Macedonian Open - Skopje
FILA Challenger Biella - Biella
Open de L'Isere-Open 38 - Grenoble
Kuppers Kolsch Cup - Aachen
Internationaux de Tennis de Brest - Brest
LTA Hull Challenger - Hull
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Espinho Challenger - Espinho
The Scottish Tennis Championships - Edinburgh
Compaq Challenger - Bucharest
Open de Montauban - Montauban
2001 Challenger Canottieri Mincio - Mantova
Amer-Wilson Tampere Challenger - Tampere
2001 ATP Challenger 'Riviera Delle Palme' - San Benedetto
Volvo Sylt Open - Sylt
XXVIII Edizione 'A.Savoldi' - Manerbio
Kamnik Challenger - Kamnik
IPP Open - Helsinki
Tatra Banka Open 2001 - Bratislava
Banja Luka 2002 - Banja Luka
TED Open-Akbank Private Banking - Istanbul
Maia Open 2002 - Maia
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Open 13 - Marseille
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Tennis Masters Series - Paris
Lamberts Open by Stawag - Aachen
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
Warsteiner Challenger Series - Lippstadt
Eisenberg Jerusalem Open - Jerusalem
Kiev UMC Open - Kiev
Gemax Open - Belgrade
Bristol Challenger Trophy - Bristol
Volkswagen TED Open - Istanbul
Fifth-Third Bank Tennis Championships - Lexington
Yitzhak Rabin Challenger 1998 - Tel Aviv
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
ATP Challenger Hamburg - Hamburg
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Open de l'Isere - Grenoble
Indian Oil Servo Delhi Challenger - New Delhi
Renault Slovenian Open - Ljubljana
Open de Mantouban - Montauban
Volkswagen TED Open - Istanbul
Macedonian Open 1999 - Skopje
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of Austin - Austin
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, BLR-ZIM 4-1
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Zivnobanka Czech Open - Prostejov
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Top Wool Challenger Biella - Biella
Geovillage Open Trofeo Melia Olbia - Olbia
Tampere Imageneering Open - Tampere
Banca Marche Tennis Cup - San Benedetto
Akbank Private Banking-TED Open - Istanbul
Open de la Ville de Saint Denis - Reunion Island
Moscow
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
BMW Open - Munich
Korea F2
Korea F3
Ukraine F2
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Russia F1
Russia F2
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Germany F2
Russia F1
Belarus F1
Belarus F3
Belarus F4
Spain F28
Russia F3
Russia F4
Germany F15
Great Britain F21
Great Britain F22
Germany F1
Germany F2
Egypt F1
Egypt F2
Ukraine F1
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Great Britain F2
France F1
France F2
Cherbourg Challeger
France F4
France F5
France F6
France F7
France F8
France F1
France F2
Bordeaux Challenger
France F6
France F7
Como Challenger
France F10
France F11
Italy F20
France F17
France F18
Croatia F13
Croatia F14
USA F1
USA F2
USA F3
France F3
France F4
France F5
France F6
France F8
France F10
France F11
France F13
France F14
Belgium F5
Belgium F7
stats
Olivier Patience
Vladimir Voltchkov
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)