CLAIM FREE PREDICTIONS
Up to 78% win accuracy
Head to head career and match stats comparison between Patience vs Aranguren. For active players who have an upcoming match between them we will show our machine learning H2H prediction here for Patience, Aranguren.
H2H Summary
Profile
W/L Summary
44 (25-03-1980)
Age
40 (07-10-1983)
Right-Handed
Plays
Right-Handed
56% (401-315)
Career Total W/L
61% (400-252)
48% (47-51)
Career Hard W/L
43% (6-8)
60% (301-200)
Career Clay W/L
62% (394-242)
48% (13-14)
Career Grass W/L
0% (0-2)
44% (40-50)
Career Indoor W/L
0% (0-0)
$205,070
Career Prize Money
$8,930
0% (0-0)
YTD W/L
0% (0-0)
Data is for all tournament levels. To remove lower level events as per ATP & WTA head to head data,
click the button in page footer.
All Levels
Futures/Satellites/ITF tournaments $10K
Challengers/ITF tournaments > $10K
Main tour
Masters series
Grand Slam
Davis/Fed Cup
Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Tour finals
GS cup
Olympics
10
15
20
25
50
60
75
80
CC
E
I
J
O
P
PM
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
W
100
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Tournaments
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Copa Petrobras-Argentina - Buenos Aires
Como Challenger
stats
Olivier Patience
Juan-Martin Aranguren
H2H All Matches
2
1
Sets Won
5
2
Games Won
41
29
Total Aces
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Match Time
0:0:0
0:0:0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
67% (2/3)
33% (1/3)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/1)
100% (1/1)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/1)
100% (1/1)
1st set W, W
100% (2/2)
100% (1/1)
1st set W, L
0% (2/0)
0% (1/0)
1st set L, W
0% (1/0)
0% (2/0)
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
Career
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Tata Open 2003 - Chennai
Open de Tenis Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
XXX Edizione 'A Savoldi Marco' - Manerbio
3° Trofeo 'Citta di Brindisi' - Brindisi
Pekao Open 2003 - Szczecin
Copa Sevilla Internacionales de Andalucia - Seville
Australian Open - Melbourne
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telfonica MoviStar - Acapulco
Estoril Open - Estoril
Open Seat Godo - Barcelona
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Croatia Open - Umag
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
U.S. Open - New York
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Open de Moselle - Metz
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
Open Mutouest - St. Brieuc
VIII Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
San Remo Tennis Cup - San Remo
Cepu Open - San Marino
Architect Open - Budapest
Pekao Open 2004 - Szczecin
SIR Supermercadi Challenger - Rome
Copa Petrobras Argentina - Buenos Aires
Open de la Ville de Saint Denis - Reunion Island
Copa Petrobras Aracaju - Aracaju
Mauritius Open - Mauritius
Chennai Open - Chennai
Australian Open - Melbourne
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Argentina Open - Buenos Aires
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Abierto Mexicano Telfonica MoviStar - Acapulco
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
Telecom Italia Masters - Rome
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Croatia Open - Umag
U.S. Open - New York
Open de Moselle - Metz
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Open Mutouest de Saint-Brieuc - St. Brieuc
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Citta di Monza - Monza
Garden Open 2005 - Rome
San Remo Tennis Cup 15° Piertomaso - San Remo
Trofeo Internacional Club Laieta - Barcelona
Challenger ATP de Cuenca Diario El Mercurio - Cuenca
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
Riviera di Rimini Challenger - Rimini
7° Trani Cup - Trani
Genoa Open Challenger-Fondazione Carige - Genova
Challenger Copa Sevilla - Seville
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
Copa Petrobras - Santiago
Challenger Cudad de Guayaquil - Guayaquil
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Copa Petrobras - Buenos Aires
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
Masters Series Monte Carlo - Monte Carlo
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
U.S. Open - New York
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Open de Moselle - Metz
Masters Series Madrid - Madrid
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Qatar ATP Challenger - Doha
Cyclus Open de Tenis - Florianopolis
BMW Tennis Championship - Sunrise
Open Mutouest St. Brieuc - St. Brieuc
Tunis Open 2006 - Tunis
San Remo Tennis Cup-16° Piertomaso Tessitore - San Remo
Bancastato Challenger Lugano - Lugano
Nord LB Open 2006 - Braunschweig
Constanta Challenger - Constanta
12° Tornea B. Camparini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Porsche Open - Poznan
8° Trani Cup - Trani
Concurso Internacional de Vigo - Vigo
Antonio Savoldi-Marco Co. - Manerbio
Iskratel Open - Kranj
Challenger Brasov - Brasov
Pekao Open - Szczecin
Open Costa Daurada - Tarragona
Open de Rennes La Trinitaine - Rennes
II Challenger Ciudada de Guayaquil - Guayaquil
Chennai Open - Chennai
Sydney International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
MoviStar Open - Vina del Mar
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
Estoril Open - Estoril
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Orange Prokom Open - Sopot
U.S. Open - New York
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
II Cyclus Open de Tenis - Florianopolis
Morocco Tennis Tour - Rabat
Morocco Tennis Tour - Fes
Mitsubishi Electric Europe Cup - Monza
Unicredit (Suisse) Bank S.A. Challenger - Chiasso
Isla de Gran Canaria - Mas Palomas
San Remo Tennis Cup - San Remo
Challenger Lugano - Lugano
Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Sporting Challenger '07 Trofeo Regione Piemonte - Turin
Siemens Open 2007 - Scheveningen
GHI Bronz Classic - Bronx
Citta di Como - Como
Brasov Challenger - Brasov
Pekao Open - Szczecin
ATP Challenger Trophy 2007 - Trnava
Challenger Ciudad de Guayaquil - Guayaquil
Copa Petrobras Argentina - Buenos Aires
Lima Challenger 2007 - Lima
Australian Open - Melbourne
Movistar Open - Vina del Mar
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
Estoril Open - Estoril
Masters Series Monte-Carlo - Monte-Carlo
Campionati BNL dItalia - Rome
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
French Open - Paris
The Artois Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad - Gstaad
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
Aberto de Sao Paulo - Sao Paulo
ATP Challenger La Serena - La Serena
Bancolombia Open - Bogota
12 Open Barletta Citta Della Disfida Trofeo Angeldevil - Barletta
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
3° Challenger Internazionale Dell'Insurbia 2008 - Chiasso
Tunis Open - Tunis
Prosperita Open 2008 - Ostrava
BNP Paribas Primrose - Bordeaux
San Remo Tennis Cup - San Remo
Trofeo Cassa di Risparmio di Alessandria - Alessandria
Memorial A. Manfredini Sassuolo Challenger - Sassuolo
Zenith Tennis Cup-Harbour Club - Milan
14° Torneo B. Camparini- Lines Trophy - Reggio Emilia
BSI Challenger Lugano - Lugano
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
Oberstaufen Cup-Head German Master's Series - Oberstaufen
Porsche Open - Poznan
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Citta di Como Challenger - Como
Brasov Challenger - Brasov
UTC Open - Cherkassy
Pekao Open - Szczecin
Ipsos Bucharest Challenger - Bucharest
Tennislife Cup - Napoli
Copa Petrobras-Brazil - Aracaju
Cyclus Open de Tenis - Florianopolis
Copa Petrobras-Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Petrobras-Argentina - Buenos Aires
Bancolombia Open - Cali
IV Challenger Ciudad De Guayaquil - Guayaquil
Australian Open - Melbourne
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Internazionali BNL dItalia - Rome
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Lima Challenger - Lima
Noumea Challenger
Santiago Challenger
Rome Challenger
Zagreb Challenger
Furth Challenger
Lugano Challenger
Milan Challenger
Reggio Emilia Challenger
Rimini Challenger
Orbetello Challenger
Serbia Open - Belgrade
Vigo Challenger
Geneva Challenger
San Sebastian Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Como Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Todi Challenger
Buenos Aires Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Asuncion Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Florionapolis Challenger
Guayaquil Challenger
Genova Challenger
Sao Paulo Challenger
Movistar Open - Santiago
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Estoril Open - Estoril
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
U.S. Open - New York
Lima Challenger
Bucaramanga Challenger
Napoli Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
San Remo Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Lugano Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Orbetello Challenger
Kitzbuhel Challenger
San Sebastian Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Como Challenger
Genova Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Todi Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Buenos Aires Challenger
Tarragona Challenger
Santiago Challenger
Sao Paulo Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
French Open - Paris
AEGON Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
Noumea Challenger
Quimper Challenger
Casablanca Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Rijeka Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Copa Claro - Buenos Aires
Studena Croatia Open - Umag
Quimper Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Prague Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Como Challenger
Villa Allende Challenger
Buenos Aires Challenger
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Adidas International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - Queen's/London
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Adidas Open de Toulouse - Toulouse
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
French Open - Paris
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
Mallorca Open - Mallorca
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
Energis Open - Amersfoort
Internationaux de Tennis de Brest - Brest
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Olbia Geovillage Open - Olbia
VI Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Tennis Napoli Cup - Naples
The Scottish Tennis Championships - Edinburgh
ECM Cup - Prague
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Challenger Canottieri Minico - Mantova
Siemens Open 2002 - Scheveningen
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Ciudad de Pozoblanco 'Open Diputacion' - Cordoba
U.S. Open - New York
Hilton Waikoloa USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
Downtown Athletic Club USTA Challenger - Amarillo
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Open de Franche Comte - Besancon
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Warsteiner Grand Prix - Oberstaufen
Open 88 - Contrexeville
LTA Men's Challenger - Wrexham
Time Warner USTA Challenger - Binghamton
GHI Bronx Tennis Classic - Bronx
Bulgarian Open - Sofia
Macedonian Open - Skopje
FILA Challenger Biella - Biella
Open de L'Isere-Open 38 - Grenoble
Kuppers Kolsch Cup - Aachen
Internationaux de Tennis de Brest - Brest
LTA Hull Challenger - Hull
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Espinho Challenger - Espinho
The Scottish Tennis Championships - Edinburgh
Compaq Challenger - Bucharest
Open de Montauban - Montauban
2001 Challenger Canottieri Mincio - Mantova
Amer-Wilson Tampere Challenger - Tampere
2001 ATP Challenger 'Riviera Delle Palme' - San Benedetto
Volvo Sylt Open - Sylt
XXVIII Edizione 'A.Savoldi' - Manerbio
Kamnik Challenger - Kamnik
IPP Open - Helsinki
Banja Luka 2002 - Banja Luka
Maia Open 2002 - Maia
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
French Open - Paris
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Tennis Masters Series - Paris
Gemax Open - Belgrade
Open de Mantouban - Montauban
Macedonian Open 1999 - Skopje
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Zivnobanka Czech Open - Prostejov
Top Wool Challenger Biella - Biella
Geovillage Open Trofeo Melia Olbia - Olbia
Tampere Imageneering Open - Tampere
Banca Marche Tennis Cup - San Benedetto
Open de la Ville de Saint Denis - Reunion Island
Qatar Open - Doha
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
Chile #1-w1
Chile #1-w2
Chile #1-w3
Chile #1-w4
Argentina F1
Argentina F2
Argentina F3
Bosnia/Herzegovina F2
Bosnia/Herzegovina F3
Serbia&Montenegro F1
Serbia&Montenegro F2
Serbia&Montenegro F3
Romania F9
Romania F10
Romania F11
Chile F1a
Chile F1b
Brazil F3
Brazil F4
Ecuador F1
Ecuador F2
Ecuador F3
Bolivia F1
Bolivia F2
Colombia F3
Colombia F4
Copa Petrobras Santiago - Santiago
Chile F2
Copa Petrobras Bogota - Bogota
Uruguay F1
Brazil F1
Brazil F2
Chile F1
Chile F2
Chile F3
Argentina F3
Argentina F4
Argentina F5
Open de Montauban - Montauban
France F10
France F11
Italy F22
Argentina F6
Argentina F7
Argentina F8
Argentina F9
Argentina F10
Uruguay F1
Argentina F12
Bolivia F1
Bolivia F2
Copa Petrobras - Montevideo
Chile F4
Colombia F1
Morocco F1
Morocco F2
Morocco F3
Argentina F3
Uruguay F1
Uruguay F2
Argentina F4
Argentina F5
Argentina F6
Argentina F7
Argentina F8
Argentina F9
Germany F7
Kos-Zucchetti Tennis Cup - Cordenons
Brazil F13
Brazil F15
La Serena Open - La Serena
Colombia F1
Colombia F2
Morocco F1
Morocco F2
France F6
Argentina F1
Argentina F2
Argentina F3
Argentina F7
Argentina F8
Argentina F9
Germany F8
France F10
France F11
Argentina F10
Argentina F11
Argentina F12
Argentina F13
Argentina F14
Argentina F17
Brazil F17
Copa Petrobras Uruguay - Montevideo
Brazil F18
Uruguay F1
Colombia F2
Italy F4
Egypt F1
Egypt F2
Italy F7
France F6
Argentina F14
Peru F4
Peru F5
Argentina F17
Brazil F32
Italy F3
Italy F4
Italy F5
Italy F6
France F6
Bogota Challenger
Italy F9
Italy F10
Italy F11
Italy F12
Italy F14
Argentina F10
Germany F12
Germany F13
Peru F1
Brazil F30
Great Britain F2
France F1
France F2
Cherbourg Challeger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Barletta Challenger
France F4
France F5
France F6
Italy F4
France F7
Italy F5
Italy F6
Italy F8
Italy F10
Italy F12
France F8
Germany F10
Germany F11
Italy F21
France F1
France F2
Bordeaux Challenger
France F6
Italy F6
France F7
Italy F7
Italy F8
Italy F11
Italy F12
Italy F13
Manerbio Challenger
Como Challenger
France F10
France F11
Italy F20
Italy F23
Argentina F14
Argentina F15
Argentina F16
Argentina F17
Buenos Aires Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
France F17
France F18
Argentina F19
Argentina F20
Croatia F13
Argentina F21
Croatia F14
USA F1
USA F2
USA F3
France F3
Argentina F1
France F4
Argentina F2
France F5
France F6
Argentina F4
Argentina F6
France F8
Argentina F7
Argentina F8
Chile F5
Chile F6
Argentina F12
Argentina F14
France F10
France F11
France F13
France F14
Belgium F5
Belgium F7
Italy F22
Italy F23
Italy F6
Italy F9
stats
Olivier Patience
Juan-Martin Aranguren
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
All Levels
Futures/Satellites/ITF tournaments $10K
Challengers/ITF tournaments > $10K
Main tour
Masters series
Grand Slam
Davis/Fed Cup
Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Tour finals
GS cup
Olympics
10
15
20
25
50
60
75
80
CC
E
I
J
O
P
PM
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
W
100
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
Before:
Career
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Week 52
Week 51
Week 50
Week 49
Week 48
Week 47
Week 46
Week 45
Week 44
Week 43
Week 42
Week 41
Week 40
Week 39
Week 38
Week 37
Week 36
Week 35
Week 34
Week 33
Week 32
Week 31
Week 30
Week 29
Week 28
Week 27
Week 26
Week 25
Week 24
Week 23
Week 22
Week 21
Week 20
Week 19
Week 18
Week 17
Week 16
Week 15
Week 14
Week 13
Week 12
Week 11
Week 10
Week 9
Week 8
Week 7
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
view more
All Levels
Futures/Satellites/ITF tournaments $10K
Challengers/ITF tournaments > $10K
Main tour
Masters series
Grand Slam
Davis/Fed Cup
Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Tour finals
GS cup
Olympics
10
15
20
25
50
60
75
80
CC
E
I
J
O
P
PM
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
W
100
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
Before:
Career
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Week 52
Week 51
Week 50
Week 49
Week 48
Week 47
Week 46
Week 45
Week 44
Week 43
Week 42
Week 41
Week 40
Week 39
Week 38
Week 37
Week 36
Week 35
Week 34
Week 33
Week 32
Week 31
Week 30
Week 29
Week 28
Week 27
Week 26
Week 25
Week 24
Week 23
Week 22
Week 21
Week 20
Week 19
Week 18
Week 17
Week 16
Week 15
Week 14
Week 13
Week 12
Week 11
Week 10
Week 9
Week 8
Week 7
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
view more