Career
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Tata Open 2003 - Chennai
Open de Tenis Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
XXX Edizione 'A Savoldi Marco' - Manerbio
3° Trofeo 'Citta di Brindisi' - Brindisi
Pekao Open 2003 - Szczecin
Copa Sevilla Internacionales de Andalucia - Seville
Australian Open - Melbourne
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telfonica MoviStar - Acapulco
Estoril Open - Estoril
Open Seat Godo - Barcelona
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Croatia Open - Umag
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
U.S. Open - New York
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Open de Moselle - Metz
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
Open Mutouest - St. Brieuc
VIII Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
San Remo Tennis Cup - San Remo
SAA Hilversum Open - Hilversum
Cepu Open - San Marino
Architect Open - Budapest
Pekao Open 2004 - Szczecin
SIR Supermercadi Challenger - Rome
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
Open de la Ville de Saint Denis - Reunion Island
Mauritius Open - Mauritius
Chennai Open - Chennai
Australian Open - Melbourne
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Argentina Open - Buenos Aires
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Abierto Mexicano Telfonica MoviStar - Acapulco
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
Telecom Italia Masters - Rome
French Open - Paris
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
U.S. Open - New York
Open de Moselle - Metz
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Open Mutouest de Saint-Brieuc - St. Brieuc
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Citta di Monza - Monza
Garden Open 2005 - Rome
San Remo Tennis Cup 15° Piertomaso - San Remo
Trofeo Internacional Club Laieta - Barcelona
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
Riviera di Rimini Challenger - Rimini
7° Trani Cup - Trani
Genoa Open Challenger-Fondazione Carige - Genova
Challenger Copa Sevilla - Seville
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
Masters Series Monte Carlo - Monte Carlo
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
U.S. Open - New York
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Open de Moselle - Metz
Masters Series Madrid - Madrid
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Qatar ATP Challenger - Doha
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, NED-RUS 0-5
BMW Tennis Championship - Sunrise
Open Mutouest St. Brieuc - St. Brieuc
Coffee Cup Challenger - Chikmagalur
Dharwad Challenger 2006 - Dharwad
Garden Open - Rome
Tunis Open 2006 - Tunis
San Remo Tennis Cup-16° Piertomaso Tessitore - San Remo
Bancastato Challenger Lugano - Lugano
12° Tornea B. Camparini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Porsche Open - Poznan
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
Aamulehti Tampere Open - Tampere
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
St. Petersburg Challenger 2006 - St. Petersburg
Open Costa Daurada - Tarragona
Open de Rennes La Trinitaine - Rennes
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Chennai Open - Chennai
Sydney International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
MoviStar Open - Vina del Mar
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Open 13 - Marseille
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Estoril Open - Estoril
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Orange Prokom Open - Sopot
U.S. Open - New York
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
II Cyclus Open de Tenis - Florianopolis
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor Tennis Championships - Kyoto
Samsung Challenger 2007 - Ho Chi Minh City
Morocco Tennis Tour - Rabat
Morocco Tennis Tour - Fes
Mitsubishi Electric Europe Cup - Monza
Unicredit (Suisse) Bank S.A. Challenger - Chiasso
Isla de Gran Canaria - Mas Palomas
San Remo Tennis Cup - San Remo
Challenger Lugano - Lugano
Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Sporting Challenger '07 Trofeo Regione Piemonte - Turin
Siemens Open 2007 - Scheveningen
The LTA Hester Trophy - Manchester
LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
Aamulehti Tampere Opene - Tampere
GHI Bronz Classic - Bronx
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Citta di Como - Como
Tean International - Alphen
Brasov Challenger - Brasov
Copa Sevilla 2007 - Seville
Ethias Trophy - Mons
Open de Rennes La Trinitaine - Rennes
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Lambertz Open by Stawag 2007 - Aachen
Bauer Watertechnology Cup 2007 - Eckental
IPP Open - Helsinki
LTA Shrewsbury Challenger - Shrewsbury
Next Generation Adelaide International - Adelaide
Medibank International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Movistar Open - Vina del Mar
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Open 13 - Marseille
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
Estoril Open - Estoril
Masters Series Monte-Carlo - Monte-Carlo
Campionati BNL dÂ’Italia - Rome
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
French Open - Paris
The Artois Championships - London
Ordina Open - Â’s-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad - Gstaad
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
U.S. Open - New York
BA-CA Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel - Basel
5 Volkswagen Challenger - Wolfsburg
Bancolombia Open - Bogota
12 Open Barletta Citta Della Disfida Trofeo Angeldevil - Barletta
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Open Prevadies St. Brieuc Cotes D'Amor - St. Brieuc
3° Challenger Internazionale Dell'Insurbia 2008 - Chiasso
Tunis Open - Tunis
BNP Paribas Primrose - Bordeaux
14° Torneo B. Camparini- Lines Trophy - Reggio Emilia
BSI Challenger Lugano - Lugano
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
San Marino CEPU Open - San Marino
Kos Succhetti Tennis Cup - Cordenons
ATP Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Citta di Como Challenger - Como
TEAN International - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
UTC Open - Cherkassy
Challenger Copa Sevilla 2008 - Seville
Tennislife Cup - Napoli
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, NED-KOR, 3-2
Cyclus Open de Tenis - Florianopolis
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Copa Petrobras-Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Petrobras-Argentina - Buenos Aires
Labertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Bancolombia Open - Cali
Bauer Watertechnilogy Cup 2008 - Eckental
IV Challenger Ciudad De Guayaquil - Guayaquil
Brisbane - Brisbane
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Open 13 - Marseille
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Internazionali BNL dÂ’Italia - Rome
French Open - Paris
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Noumea Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, ARG-NED 5-0
Athens Challenger
Rome Challenger
Rome Challenger
San Remo Challenger
Zagreb Challenger
Furth Challenger
Lugano Challenger
Reggio Emilia Challenger
Turin Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Rimini Challenger
Orbetello Challenger
Serbia Open - Belgrade
Segovia Challenger
Geneva Challenger
San Sebastian Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Como Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Yokohama Challenger
Toyota Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, NED-FRA, 1-4
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Open 13 - Marseille
Estoril Open - Estoril
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
U.S. Open - New York
Bank Austria Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Caltanissetta Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Monza Challenger
Rome Challenger
Rome Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Lugano Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Segovia Challenger
Kitzbuhel Challenger
Trani Challenger
San Sebastian Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Como Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Mons Challenger
Tarragona Challenger
Santiago Challenger
Sao Paulo Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Aachen Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
SA Tennis Open - Johannesburg
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Open Sabadell Atlantico - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
AEGON Championships - London
UNICEF Open - 's Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
U.S. Open - New York
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
Noumea Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Quimper Challenger
Casablanca Challenger
Wolfsburg Challenger
Rabat Challenger
Marrakech Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, UKR-NED 2-3
Ostrava Challenger
Prague Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Rijeka Challenger
Nottingham Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Sopot Challenger
Trani Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
French Open - Paris
U.S. Open - New York
Quimper Challenger
Wolfsburg Challenger
Bath Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, NED-FIN 5-0
Barletta Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Mersin Challenger
Rome Challenger
Prague Challenger
Rome Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Bercuit Challenger
Oberstaufen Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Seville Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
Power Horse Cup - Dusseldorf
French Open - Paris
Topshelf Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
U.S. Open - New York
Moselle Open - Metz
Erste Bank Open - Vienna
Bergamo Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Le Gosier Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Mersin Challenger
Rome Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Tampere Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Meerbusch Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Mons Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, NED-AUT 5-0
Rennes Challenger
Geneva Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Sao Paulo Challenger Tour Finals
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Open 13 - Marseille
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai
Sony Open Tennis - Miami
Barcelona Open BancSabadell - Barcelona
French Open - Paris
Topshelf Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
U.S. Open - New York
Erste Bank Open - Vienna
Noumea Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Irving Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Rome Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Tampere Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Meerbusch Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Seville Challenger
Mons Challenger
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Barcelona Open BancSabadell - Barcelona
Wimbledon - London
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Wroclaw Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Turin Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, AUT-NED 2-3
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, SUI-NED 4-1
Mons Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Germany F2
Egypt F2
Portugal F1
Barletta Challenger
Turin Challenger
Portugal F2
Turkey F12
Scheveningen Challenger
Netherlands F3
Netherlands F4
Netherlands F6
Netherlands F7
Portugal F12
Croatia F11
Greece F8
Greece F9
Netherlands F3 (Middelburg)
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Adidas International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - Queen's/London
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Adidas Open de Toulouse - Toulouse
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
French Open - Paris
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
Mallorca Open - Mallorca
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
Energis Open - Amersfoort
Internationaux de Tennis de Brest - Brest
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Olbia Geovillage Open - Olbia
VI Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Tennis Napoli Cup - Naples
The Scottish Tennis Championships - Edinburgh
ECM Cup - Prague
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Challenger Canottieri Minico - Mantova
Siemens Open 2002 - Scheveningen
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Ciudad de Pozoblanco 'Open Diputacion' - Cordoba
U.S. Open - New York
Hilton Waikoloa USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
Downtown Athletic Club USTA Challenger - Amarillo
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Open de Franche Comte - Besancon
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Warsteiner Grand Prix - Oberstaufen
Open 88 - Contrexeville
LTA Men's Challenger - Wrexham
Time Warner USTA Challenger - Binghamton
GHI Bronx Tennis Classic - Bronx
Bulgarian Open - Sofia
Macedonian Open - Skopje
FILA Challenger Biella - Biella
Open de L'Isere-Open 38 - Grenoble
Kuppers Kolsch Cup - Aachen
Internationaux de Tennis de Brest - Brest
LTA Hull Challenger - Hull
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Espinho Challenger - Espinho
The Scottish Tennis Championships - Edinburgh
Compaq Challenger - Bucharest
Open de Montauban - Montauban
2001 Challenger Canottieri Mincio - Mantova
Amer-Wilson Tampere Challenger - Tampere
2001 ATP Challenger 'Riviera Delle Palme' - San Benedetto
Volvo Sylt Open - Sylt
XXVIII Edizione 'A.Savoldi' - Manerbio
Kamnik Challenger - Kamnik
IPP Open - Helsinki
Banja Luka 2002 - Banja Luka
Maia Open 2002 - Maia
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
French Open - Paris
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Tennis Masters Series - Paris
Gemax Open - Belgrade
Open de Mantouban - Montauban
Macedonian Open 1999 - Skopje
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Zivnobanka Czech Open - Prostejov
Top Wool Challenger Biella - Biella
Geovillage Open Trofeo Melia Olbia - Olbia
Tampere Imageneering Open - Tampere
Banca Marche Tennis Cup - San Benedetto
Open de la Ville de Saint Denis - Reunion Island
Qatar Open - Doha
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
Spain #1-w2
Spain #1-w3
Spain #1-w4
Portugal F2
Spain F6
Spain F7
Slovenia F2
Netherlands F1
Netherlands F2
Spain F16
Spain F17
Netherlands F3
Netherlands F4
Okal Cup 2004 - Eckental
Jameson Cup - Milan
French Open (juniors)
Wimbledon (juniors)
U.S. Open (juniors)
Netherlands F1
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
Netherlands F2
Germany F9
Germany F10
Germany F11
Germany F12
Netherlands F3
Netherlands F4
Spain F25
Spain F26
Spain F27
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
France F19
Belgium F1
The LTA Sunderland Challenger - Sunderland
Belgium F2
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Croatia F1
Croatia F2
China F3
China F4
China F5
Great Britain F5
Great Britain F6
Great Britain F8
Italy F14
Italy F15
Netherlands F2
Netherlands F6
Netherlands F7
Spain F32
Spain F33
Great Britain F16
Great Britain F17
Great Britain F18
Israel F5
Israel F6
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Germany F4
4th Volkswagen Challenger - Wolfsburg
Great Britain F7
Roma Challenger 2007 - Rome
Netherlands F1
Netherlands F2
KGHM Dialog Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Internazionali di Tennis di Bergamo - Bergamo
BMW Tennis Championship - Sunrise
Netherlands F3
Turkey F11
Turkey F12
Malaysia F6
Germany F1
Germany F2
Great Britain F2
France F1
Germany F3
France F2
Cherbourg Challeger
Barletta Challenger
Turkey F1
France F4
Turkey F2
France F5
France F6
France F7
Netherlands F1
France F8
Netherlands F4
France F1
France F2
France F6
France F7
Como Challenger
France F10
France F11
Italy F20
France F17
France F18
Croatia F13
Croatia F14
USA F1
USA F2
USA F3
Germany F3
France F3
France F4
France F5
France F6
France F8
Netherlands F1
France F10
France F11
France F13
France F14
Belgium F5
Belgium F7
Netherlands F6
Germany F19
Germany F20
Turkey F41
Turkey F42
Turkey F46
Germany F3
France F4
Turkey F11
Netherlands F3
Netherlands F5
Netherlands F6
stats
Olivier Patience
Jesse Huta Galung
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)