Career
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
Mercedes-Benz Cup - Los Angeles
Tennis Masters Series - Montreal
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
Davis Cup, World Group, QR, CAN-BRA 3-2
Lambertz Open - Aachen
Okal Cup 2003 - Eckental
The Wright Financial Group, Inc. Challenger - Champaign
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
Miller Lite Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
Tennis Masters Series - Toronto
Olympics - Athens
Idea Prokom Open - Sopot
U.S. Open - New York
International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
ATP Challenger 2003 Numea - New Caledonia
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
2004 Freeman Men's Challenger - Joplin
Pro Tennis World Open - Boca Raton
2004 USTA Challenger of Calabasas - Calabasas
Challenger Leon 2004 - Leon
Abierto Club Casablanca - Mexico City
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
USTA Seascape Challenger - Aptos
2004 Colorado Tennis Classic - Denver
Kyiv Open - Kiev
Music City Challenger - Nashville
The Wright Financial Group USTA Challenger - Champaign
Open de la Ville de Saint Denis - Reunion Island
Kish Free Zone Island Challenger - Kish Island
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
Idea Prokom Open - Sopot
Rogers Cup - Montreal
U.S. Open - New York
Open de Moselle - Metz
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
USTA Men's Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
2005 Freeman Men's Challenger - Joplin
Sarajevo Open - Sarajevo
Open Mutouest de Saint-Brieuc - St. Brieuc
Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
Harrah's Entertainment Challenger - Tunica
Architect Open - Budapest
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Banca Stato Challenger - Lugano
11 Torino B. Camparaini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
The West Side Tennis Club Grass Court Challenger - Forest Hills
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
USTA Comerica Challenger - Aptos
Singha Tennis Classic - Tarzana
Porsche Open - Poznan
LXV Concurso Internacional Vigo - Vigo
Olimp Kyiv Open - Kiev
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
Ethias Tennis Trophy - Mons
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, CAN-BLR 2-3
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
USTA/Adtech Challenger - Boston
Bauer Watertechnology Cup - Eckental
IPP Open - Helsinki
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Next Generation Adelaide International - Adelaide
Sydney International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Regions Morgan Keegan Championships - Memphis
Tennis Channel Open - Las Vegas
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
Estoril Open - Estoril
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
Orange Prokom Open - Sopot
Open de Moselle - Metz
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel - Basel
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Hilton Waikoloa Village USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
KGHM Emax Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
USTA Freeman Men's Challenger - Joplin
Internationaux du Doubs - Besancon
2006 USTA Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
2006 Challenger of Santa Clarita California Challenger - Valencia
The LTA Cardiff Challenger - Cardiff
Harrah's Entertainment Men's Pro Challenger - Tunica
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
The West Side Tennis Club Clay Court Challenger - Forest Hills
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Harbour Tennis Cup Regione Lombardia - Milan
Porsche Open - Poznan
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, POL-GEO 2-3
Antonio Savoldi-Marco Co. - Manerbio
Citta di Como - Como
Challenger Brasov - Brasov
Pekao Open - Szczecin
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Wailea Men's Challenger - Maui
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Millenium Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Open Seat Godo 2007 - Barcelona
French Open - Paris
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
Orange Prokom Open - Sopot
Rogers Masters - Montreal
U.S. Open - New York
BA-CA Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
Internationaux de Nouvelle-Caledonie - New Caledonia
LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
KGHM Dialog Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Freeman Men's $50,000 Challenger - Joplin
Internationaux de Doubs Open de Franchie-Comte - Besancon
Challenger DCN de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor Tennis Championships - Kyoto
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, CAN-COL 5-0
Samsung Challenger 2007 - Ho Chi Minh City
XL Bermuda Open - Bermuda
LTA Cardiff Challenger - Cardiff
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, BRA-CAN 3-1
Isla de Lanzarote - Lanzarote
2007 West Side Tennis Club Clay Court Challenger - Forest Hills
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Polska Energia Open - Bytom
Porsche Open - Poznan
Odlum Brown Vancouver Open - Vancouver
LXVII Concursu Internacional de Vigo - Vigo
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, GRE-POL 0-5
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Open D'Orleans - Orleans
Open des Alpes Trophee BNP Paribas - Grenoble
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Challenger Banque Nationale Rimouski - Rimouski
Challenger Tunisie - Tunis
IPP Open - Helsinki
Medibank International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Regions Morgan Keegan Championships - Memphis
Tennis Channel Open - Las Vegas
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
The Hypo Group Tennis International 2008 - Poertschach
French Open - Paris
The Artois Championships - London
Orange Warsaw Open - Warsaw
Wimbledon - London
Catella Swedish Open - Bastad
Rogers Masters - Toronto
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
U.S. Open - New York
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel - Basel
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, CAN-MEX 4-1
Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, CHI-CAN 3-2
Hurricane Tennis Open - Bradenton
Trofeo Cassa di Risparmio di Alessandria - Alessandria
Olympics - Beijing
Nielsen USTA Pro Tennis Championship - Winnetka
Challenger Banque Nationale - Granby
Porsche Open - Poznan
s'Tennis Masters Challenger - Graz
Oldum Brown Vancouver Open - Vancouver
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, BLR-POL 1-4
Seguros Bolivar Open - Cali
Copa Petrobras-Colombia - Bogota
National Bank Men's Rimouski Challenger - Rimouski
JSM Challenger of Champaign - Urbana
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
SAP Open - San Jose
Catella Swedish Open - Bastad
Indianapolis Tennis Championships - Indianapolis
Rogers Cup - Montreal
Sao Paulo Challenger
Carson Challenger
Wroclaw Challenger
Dallas Challenger
Besancon Challenger
Baton Rouge Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, BEL-POL 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, CAN-ECU 2-3
Bytom Challenger
Granby Challenger
Serbia Open - Belgrade
Poznan Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, PER-CAN 2-3
Aachen Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, POL-GBR, 3-2
Qatar Exxon Mobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
Estoril Open - Estoril
Open de Nice Cote dÂ’Azur - Nice
French Open - Paris
AEGON Championships - London
AEGON International - Eastbourne
Wimbledon - London
Catella Swedish Open - Bastad
Atlanta Tennis Championships - Atlanta
Countrywide Classic - Los Angeles
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington
Rogers Cup - Toronto
U.S. Open - New York
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
Malaysian Open - Kuala Lumpur
China Open - Beijing
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Heilbronn Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Belgrade Challenger
Kyoto Challenger
Rimouski Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Monza Challenger
Leon Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, POL-FIN 2-3
Bordeaux Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Davis Cup, Europe/Africa Group I, PO, LAT-POL 2-3
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Medibank International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
SA Tennis Open - Johannesburg
Regions Morgan Keegan Championships - Memphis
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
Allianz Suisse Open - Gstaad
Shanghai ATP Masters - Shanghai
Erste Bank Open - Vienna
Reunion Island Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Johannesburg Challenger
Sopot Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Mons Challenger
Seoul Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
AEGON Championships - London
AEGON International - Eastbourne
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Sarajevo Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Mons Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Seoul Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Toyota Challenger
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Apia International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Claro Open Colombia - Bogota
U.S. Open - New York
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Malaysian Open - Kuala Lumpur
Rakuten Japan Open - Tokyo
Shanghai Rolex Masters - Shanghai
Valencia Open - Valencia
BNP Paribas Masters - Paris
Heilbronn Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Quimper Challenger
Kyoto Challenger
Sarajevo Challenger
Rimouski Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Guadalajara Challenger
Mexico City Challenger
Johannesburg Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Nottingham-2 Challenger
Kazan Challenger
St. Remy Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, POL-AUS 1-4
Ortisei Challenger
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open Sud de France - Montpellier
U.S. National Indoor Tennis Championships - Memphis
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai
Sony Open Tennis - Miami
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
Barcelona Open BancSabadell - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
Power Horse Cup - Dusseldorf
French Open - Paris
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
AEGON International - Eastbourne
Wimbledon - London
Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Claro Open Colombia - Bogota
U.S. Open - New York
Moselle Open - Metz
Malaysian Open - Kuala Lumpur
Rakuten Japan Open - Tokyo
Erste Bank Open - Vienna
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, RUS-POL 2-3
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, POL-CRO 1-3
Oberstaufen Challenger
Liberec Challenger
Prague Challenger
Geneva Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Brisbane International - Brisbane
Australian Open - Melbourne
French Open - Paris
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Malaysian Open - Kuala Lumpur
Rakuten Japan Open - Tokyo
Shanghai Rolex Masters - Shanghai
Valencia Open - Valencia
Glasgow Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Wroclaw Challenger
Kyoto Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Raanana Challenger
Leon Challenger
Sarasota Challenger
Guadalajara Challenger
Aix En Provence Challenger
Ilkley Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, POL-UKR 3-1
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, POL-SVK 3-2
Brest Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Gwangju Challenger
Taipei City Challenger
Busan Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Bangkok Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, POL-ARG 2-3
Surbiton Challenger
Ilkley Challenger
Winnetka Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Astana Challenger
Genova Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Poland F5
Poland F6
Mons Challenger
Budapest Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Toyota Challenger
Andria Challenger
Koblenz Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Quimper Challenger
Budapest Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Wroclaw Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Traralgon Challenger
ASB Classic - Auckland
Noumea Challenger
Kyoto Challenger
Yokohama Challenger
Drummondville Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, POL-ZIM 4-1
Koblenz Challenger
Budapest Challenger
M25 Nussloch
Monterrey Challenger
Sopot Challenger
du Maurier Open - Montreal
du Maurier Open - Toronto
du Maurier Open - Montreal
Australian Open - Melbourne
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Orlando
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Tennis Masters Series - Toronto
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
Waldbaum's Hamlet Cup - Long Island
U.S. Open - New York
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
The Nottingham Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
Tennis Masters Series - Montreal
U.S. Open - New York
French Open - Paris
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
Idea Prokom Open - Sopot
Nossa Caixa Aberto de Sao Paulo - Sao Paulo
USTA Men's Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
The LTA Hull Challenger - Hull
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Rezidenza Open - Magdeburg
2002 Eddleman USTA Challenger - Birmingham
ARMS USTA Challenger - Rocky Mount
Sporting Challenger - Turin
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
IX Open Internacional D'Andorra - Andorra
Granby Challenger - Granby
USTA Seascape Challenger - Aptos
Tennis Masters Series - Toronto
GHI Bronx Classic - Bronx
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, COL-CAN 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL1, CAN-BAH 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, CHI-CAN 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, ARG-CAN 5-0
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, CAN-MEX 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, CAN-CHI 5-0
U.S. Open - New York
Hilton Waikoloa USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Open de Franche Comte - Besancon
Sparkessen Magdeburg Open - Magdeburg
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Eisenberg Jerusalem Open 2000 - Jerusalem
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of Tallahassee - Tallahassee
drkoop.com USTA Tennis Championships of Denver - Denver
2000 Challenger de Granby - Granby
Memorial Kolyaskin - Donetsk
drkoop.com USTA Tennis Championships of Chicago - Winnetka
Time Warner USTA Challenger - Binghamton
St. Francis Health System USTA Challenger - Tulsa
Yokohama International Tennis Tournament - Yokohama
Samsung Securities Cup Challenger - Seoul
Osaka International Tennis Tournament - Osaka
University of Tennessee USTA Men's Challenger - Knoxville
Copa Ericsson Costa Rica - San Jose
USTA Men's Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Residenza Open - Magdeburg
Powder Byrne Trophy - Surbiton
Granby Challenger - Granby
Time Warner USTA Challenger - Binghamton
Compaq Cup 2001 - Zabrze
Pekao Open 2001 - Szczecin
IPP Open - Helsinki
Pekao Open - Szczecin
2002 Tulsa USTA Challenger - Tulsa
XL Challenger de Tenis Copa Sevilla - Seville
Cairo Challenger 2002 - Cairo
Idea Prokom Open - Sopot
U.S. Open - New York
Cadillac Pro Indoor USTA Challenger - West Bloomfield
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Challenger de Granby - Granby
USTA Callenger of Urbana-Champaign - Urbana
Challenger de Granby - Granby
Frito Lay/USTA Challenger - Binghamton
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of Austin - Austin
USTA Men's Challenger of Urbana-Champaign - Urbana
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of Burbank - Burbank
Sarajevo Open - Sarajevo
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
Challenger Leon 2003 - Leon
2003 Eddleman USTA Challenger - Birmingham
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
The Granby Natrel Challenger - Granby
VI Gramado Open de Tenis - Gramado
Pekao Open 2003 - Szczecin
Tumkur Open - Tumkur
Dharwad Challenger 2003 - Dharwad
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
Mercedes-Benz Cup - Los Angeles
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
USA F4
USA F5
USA F6
USA F7
USA F8
USA F9
Germany F6
Hungary F2
Poland F2
Poland F3
Cepu Open - San Marino
Porsche Open - Poznan
Rhein-Main Challenger 2004 - Aschaffenburg
Davis Cup, Group 2, REL2, ITA-POL 3-2
Hungary F5
Georgia F1
Georgia F2
Lambertz Open - Aachen
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
IPP Open - Helsinki
La Serena Open - La Serena
Copa Telefonica CTC Chile - Santiago
USA F2
USA F3
Spain F4
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, VEN-CAN 0-4
Spain F7
Poland F2
Poland F3
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, POL-EST 5-0
GHI Bronx Classic - Bronx
Antonio Savoldi-Marco Co. - Manerbio
Spain F24
Spain F25
Spain F26
Tunisia F6
India F7
India F8
Germany F2
Poland F2
Poland F3
Canada F2
France F4
France F5
Isla de Lanzarote - Lanzarote
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, POL-LAT 5-0
Busan Open Challenger Tennis - Busan
Japan F4
12° Tornea B. Camparini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Kos-Zucchetti Tennis Cup - Cordenons
Iran F5
Iran F6
USA F2
USA F3
Canada F1
Canada F2
Canada F3
ECU Prague Open - Prague
Baden Open - Karlsruhe
BMW Tennis Championship - Sunrise
Unicredit Czech Open - Prostejov
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
Salinas Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Talahassee Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Canada F3
Egypt F5
Italy F7
Winnetka Challenger
Mexico F3
Poland F1
Poland F2
Italy F21
Russia F4
Poland F5
France F13
Spain F32
Germany F19
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Great Britain F16
Kazan Challenger
Great Britain F1
Great Britain F2
Napoli Challenger
Korea F1
Korea F2
Korea F3
Italy F19
Italy F20
Poland F4
Poland F5
Poland F6
stats
Michal Przysiezny
Frederic Niemeyer
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)