Career
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
U.S. Open - New York
Gelsor Open Romania - Bucharest
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
Dubai Tennis Open - Dubai
International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Estoril Open - Estoril
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
BMW Open - Munich
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
French Open - Paris
The Samsung Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad - Gstaad
Energis Open - Amersfoort
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Asics Challenger Open - Monchengladbach
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Grand Prix de Tennis - St. Jean de Luz
Tatra Banka Open 2003 - Bratislava
Privat Bank Cup - Dniepropetrovsk
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
Siebel Open - San Jose
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
Estoril Open - Estoril
Telecom Italia Masters - Rome
Tennis Masters Series - Hamburg
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
French Open - Paris
The Nottingham Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Tennis Masters Series - Toronto
Western & Southern Financial Group Masters - Cincinnati
U.S. Open - New York
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Tennis Masters Series - Madrid
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Privat Bank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Next Generation Hardcourts - Adelaide
Heineken Open - Auckland
Medibank Private International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
SAP Open - San Jose
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
Arizona Men's Tennis Championships - Scottsdale
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
Open de la Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
Open Seat Godo 2005 - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Thailand Open - Bangkok
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Pro Tennis World Open - Sunrise
San Remo Tennis Cup 15° Piertomaso - San Remo
Badden Open by Rothaus - Ettlingen
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Trofeo Internacional Club Laieta - Barcelona
11 Torino B. Camparaini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Top Wool Challenger - Biella
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
7° Trani Cup - Trani
San Marino Cepu Open - San Marino
Olimp Kyiv Open - Kiev
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
PrivatBank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Mobilux Open - Luxembourg
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
BA-CA Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
KGHM Emax Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Gemax Open - Belgrade
Internationaux du Doubs - Besancon
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
X Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Tennis Napoli Cup 2006 - Napoli
10° Trofeo Luigi Pezzoli - Bergamo
Tunis Open 2006 - Tunis
Ostdeutscher Sparkassen Cup - Dresden
Baden Open - Ettlingen
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, POL-GEO 2-3
Dusseldorf Open 2006 - Dusseldorf
Davis Cup, Group 2, SF, HUN-GEO 2-3
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Tatra Banka Open 2006 - Bratislava
Privatbank Open 2006 - Dnepropetrovsk
LTA Shrewsbury Challenger - Shrewsbury
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, GEO-POR 3-2
Wimbledon - London
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, SVK-GEO 4-1
ECM Prague Open 2008 - Prague
Sporting Challenger '08-Trofeo Regione Piemonte - Turin
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
s'Tennis Masters Challenger - Graz
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Southern Capital Cup - Almaty
UTC Open - Cherkassy
PEOPLEnet CUP - Dnepropetrovsk
IPP Open - Helsinki
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, LTU-GEO 3-2
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championship - Orlando
The Samsung Open - Bournemouth
French Open - Paris
U.S. Open - New York
The Samsung Open - Bournemouth
Abierto Mexicano de Tenis - Mexico City
Cerveza Club Columbia Open - Bogota
Hellmann's Cup - Santiago
Sybase Open - San Jose
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
Salem Open - Hong Kong
Japan Open - Tokyo
ERA Real Estate Clay Court Championships - Orlando
AT&T Challenge - Atlanta
Citrix Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
French Open - Paris
Merano Open - Merano
Wimbledon - London
Investor Swedish Open - Bastad
Generali Open 1999 - Kitzbuhel
Grolsch Open - Amsterdam
Internazionali di Tennis di San Marino - San Marino
RCA Championships - Indianapolis
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
MFS Pro Tennis Championships - Boston
U.S. Open - New York
Mallorca Open - Mallorca
adidas Open de Toulouse - Toulouse
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Australian Open - Melbourne
Sybase Open - San Jose
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
Abierto Mexicano de Tenis Pegaso - Mexico City
Chevrolet Cup - Santiago
Cerveza Club Columbia Open - Bogota
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Monte Carlo Open - Monte Carlo
Mallorca Open - Mallorca
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Orlando
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Energis Dutch Open - Amsterdam
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
Waldbaum's Hamlet Cup - Long Island
U.S. Open - New York
Adidas International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Cerveza Club Colombia Open - Bogota
Chevrolet Cup - Vina del Mar
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano de Tenis Pegaso - Acapulco
The Ericsson Open - Miami
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Verizon Tennis Challenge - Atlanta
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Miller Lite Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Energis Open - Amsterdam
Idea Prokom Open - Sopot
U.S. Open - New York
Gelsor Open Romania - Bucharest
Heineken Open Shanghai - Shanghai
Salem Open - Hong Kong
AIG Japan Open - Tokyo
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Tata Open 2002 - Chennai
Australian Open - Melbourne
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Dubai Tennis Open - Dubai
International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Tennis Masters Series - Miami
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
Trofeo Conde de Godo - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
Tennis Masters Series - Rome
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
French Open - Paris
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
The Samsung Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
Telenordia Swedish Open - Bastad
Energis Open - Amersfoort
Generali Open 2002 - Kitzbuhel
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Internationaux de Tennis de Brest - Brest
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
VII Avierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
Schickendanz Open - Furth
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Kyiv Open - Kiev
Brasil Open - Salvador
Hilton Waikoloa USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
Downtown Athletic Club USTA Challenger - Amarillo
ATP Heineken Challenger 2000 - Ho Chi Minh City
AXA Open - Lisbon
Sardinia International Championship - Cagliari
Optimus Maia Open - Maia
Renault Slovenian Open - Ljubljana
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Whirlpool Open - Budapest
Quelle Cup 2000 - Furth
Pekao Open - Szczecin
ATU Cup - Weiden
Jaegermeister Open - Braunschweig
Muller Cup 2000 - Ulm
Venice Open - Venice
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
Open Diputacion - Cordoba
Open Castilla y Leon Trofeo Iberdrola - Segovia
Black Forest Open 2000 - Freudenstadt
CA-Challenge 2000 - Graz
Skandia Open - Linz
FILA Challenger Biella - Biella
Cosmorom Challenger - Brasov
Copa Sevilla - Seville
2000 Cairo Challenger - Cairo
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
Copa Ericsson Brazil - Sao Paulo
VI Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Ericsson Chile - Santiago
Copa Ericsson Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Ericsson Argentina - Buenos Aires
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
VI Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
Espinho Challenger - Espinho
V Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
2001 Eddleman USTA Challenger - Birmingham
TennisCup Vlaanderen - Antwerp
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Compaq Challenger - Bucharest
Quelle Cup - Furth
Muller Cup - Ulm
Siemens Open 2001 - Scheveningen
Internazionali di Tennis de San Marino - San Marino
Skandia Open - Linz
2001 ATP Challenger 'Riviera Delle Palme' - San Benedetto
Brixina Tennis Open - Bressanone
XXVIII Edizione 'A.Savoldi' - Manerbio
Citta di Brindisi - Brindisi
Kyiv UMC Open - Kiev
Global Telecom Open - Florianopolis
SMS Tennis Open - Sao Paulo
Copa Ericsson Mexico - Guadalajara
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
VII Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Kuppers Kolsch Cup by Lambertz - Aachen
Copa Ericsson Chile - Santiago
Tatra Banka Open 2001 - Bratislava
Copa Ericsson Argentina - Buenos Aires
Milano Challenger-Jameson Cup - Milan
Pekao Open - Szczecin
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
Heineken Open - Auckland
Adidas International - Sydney
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Tennis Masters Series - Miami
Tennis Masters Series - Rome
Tennis Masters Series - Hamburg
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Tennis Masters Series - Madrid
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Tennis Masters Series - Paris
The Nottingham Cahllenger - Nottingham
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Hamburg Challenger - Hamburg
Barletta Citta'Della Disfida Open 98 - Barletta
Napoli International Cup - Napoli
BPCA Open de Nice-Tounoi Challenger - Nice
AXA Open - Espinho
Mobelwelt-Zick Open 98 - Dresden
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Quelle Cup - Furth
ATU Cup - Weiden
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
FILA Challenger - Biella
Muller Cup - Ulm
Ostend Challenger Tennis Cup of Flanders - Ostende
Open 88 - Contrexeville
Newcastle Challenger - Newcastle
Internationale Tenniskampioenschappen Scheveningen - Scheveningen
Poznan Challenger - Poznan
Graz CA Challenger - Graz
Pomorski Bank Kredytowy Open - Szczecin
Maia Challenger - Oporto
Copa Ericsson Chile - Santiago
Copa Ericsson Brasil - Sao Paulo
Copa Ericsson Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Ericsson Argentina - Buenos Aires
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
Open Punta Del Este/Copa Banco Montevideo - Punta Del Este
ATP Tour Challenger at Nellie Gail - Laguna Hills
Eddleman/USTA Challenger - Birmingham
Jagermeister Open - Braunschweig
CA Challenger - Graz
Frito Lay/USTA Challenger - Binghamton
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of Austin - Austin
Pekao Open - Szczecin
Copa Ericsson - Santiago
Copa Ericsson - Montevideo
Copa Ericsson - Buenos Aires
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Copa Ericsson - Guadalajara
Copa Ericsson - Caracas
Challenger de la Ciudad de Mexico - Mexico City
VII Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Kyiv Open - Kiev
Santiago
Santiago
Adidas International - Sydney
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, GEO-EGY 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, GHA-GEO 2-3
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, GEO-RSA 3-2
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Karshi Challenger - Karshi
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Fergana Challenger
stats
Martin Rodriguez
Irakli Labadze
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)