Career
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Uncle Toby's Australian Men's Clay Court Challenger - Canberra
Canottieri Minico 2004 - Mantova
Sunset Moulding Yuba City Racquet Club Challenger - Yuba City
Challenger ATP de Cuenca Diario El Mercurio - Cuenca
Credicard Mastercard Tennis Cup 2005 - Campos do Jordao
14° BH Tennis Open - Belo Horizonte
II Manta Open - Manta
Challenger ATP de Cuenca Diario El Mercurio - Cuenca
Seguros Bogota Open - Bogota
Credicard Mastercard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
Joinville Tennis Festival - Joinville
II Manta Open - Manta
Amazonia Open de Tenis - Belem
IX Gramado Open - Gramado
XII Trofeo Ciudad de Quito 'Diario El Comercio' - Quito
Seguros Bolivar Open - Medellin
II Challenger Ciudada de Guayaquil - Guayaquil
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, URU-JAM 5-0
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, URU-ECU 5-0
La Rinascente Tennis Cup Harbour Club Milano - Milan
BH Tennis Open - Belo Horizonte
Credicard Citi Mastercard Tennis Cup 2007 - Campos do Jordao
IV Manta Open - Manta
Seguros Bolivar Open - Medellin
Copa Petrobras Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Petrobras Paraguay - Asuncion
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, COL-URU 3-2
III Aberto Santa Catarina de Tenis - Florianopolis
14° Torneo B. Camparini- Lines Trophy - Reggio Emilia
Dublin Challenger - Dublin
Israel Open in Memory of Col. Ilan Ramon - Ramat Hasharon
Oberstaufen Cup-Head German Master's Series - Oberstaufen
BH Tenis Open International Cup 2008 - Belo Horizonte
Credicard Citi Mastercard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
XIV Challenger ATP Club Premium Open - Quito
Cyclus Open de Tenis - Florianopolis
Copa Petrobras-Uruguay - Montevideo
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Lima Challenger - Lima
Salinas Challenger
Iquique Challenger
Santiago Challenger
Bogota Challenger
San Luis Potosi Challenger
Mexico City Challenger
Pereira Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Blumenau Challenger
Carson Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, COL-URU 5-0
Yuba City Challenger
Bogota Challenger
Manta Challenger
Belo Horizonte Challenger
Campos do Jordao Challenger
Brasilia Challenger
Bogota Challenger
Quito Challenger
Sacramento Challenger
Tiburon Challenger
Calabasas Challenger
Medellin Challenger
Guayaquil Challenger
Cancun Challenger
Puebla Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, URU-PER, 4-1
Movistar Open - Santiago
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Sao Paulo Challenger
Salinas Challenger
Bucaramanga Challenger
Blunmenau Challenger
Curitiba Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, DOM-URU 1-4
Scheveningen Challenger
Campos do Jordao Challenger
Brasilia Challenger
Belo Horizonte Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, URU-COL 4-1
Pereira Challenger
Leon Challenger
Guadalajara Challenger
Manta Challenger
Campos do Jordao Challenger
Campinas Challenger
Recife Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, URU-BRA 0-5
Belo Horizonte Challenger
Sao Leopoldo Challenger
Buenos Aires Challenger
Guayaquil Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Copa Claro - Buenos Aires
Wimbledon - London
Studena Croatia Open - Umag
Credit Agricole Suisse Open - Gstaad
Farmers Classic - Los Angeles
Bucaramanga Challenger
Salinas Challenger
Santiago Challenger
Barranquilla Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, URU-PER 3-1
Blumenau Challenger
Santos Challenger
Sao Paulo Challenger
Rio Quente Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, URU-CHI 1-3
Cali Challenger
Belem Challenger
Villa Allende Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Sao Leopoldo Challenger
Bucaramanga Challenger
Salinas Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, URU-DOM 3-1
Santiago Challenger
Barranquilla Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, COL-URU 5-0
Tunisia F17
Germany F6
Italy F24
Italy F25
Guayaquil Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Uruguay F1
Uruguay F2
Uruguay F3
Buenos Aires Challenger
San Luis Potosi Challenger
Mexico F2 (Villahermosa)
Mexico F4 (Pachuca)
Gatineau Challenger
Granby Challenger
Quito Challenger
Canada F3 (Kelowna)
Canada F4 (Saskatoon)
USA F14 (Buffalo)
Gold Flake Open - Chennai
Miller Lite Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Indian Oil Servo Challenger - Calcutta
Bharat Petroleum Ahmedabad Challenger 2000 - Ahmedabad
ATP "Videocon" Challenger - Mumbai
MTNL Cellular ATP Challenger - Mumbai
Copa Ericsson Uruguay - Montevideo
Tata Open 2003 - Chennai
The Rajasthan Golden Jubilee - Jaipur
12th BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
Tata Open - Chennai
Uncle Toby's Burnie Challenger - Tasmania
India F2
New Zealand F2
New Zealand F3
Argentina F1
Argentina F2
Argentina F3
West Side Tennis Challenger - Forest Hills
Nord/LB Open 2004 - Braunschweig
Canada F3
10ø Tornea B. Camparini - Reggio Emilia
San Benedetto Challenger - San Benedetto
Chile F1a
Chile F1b
Argentina F4
Argentina F5
Argentina F6
Brazil F9
Copa Petrobras Santiago - Santiago
Chile F1
Chile F2
Uruguay F1
Mexico F1
Mexico F2
Cuba F1
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
Torneo Internacional Challenger Fila 2005 - Leon
Chile F2
Chile F3
USA F12
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, URU-DOM 4-1
Ecuador F1
Ecuador F2
Uruguay F1
Davis Cup, Group 2, F, URU-BRA 2-3
XI Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Petrobras - Bogota
Copa Petrobras - Santiago
Copa Petrobras - Montevideo
Venezuela F7
Venezuela F8
Colombia F1
Colombia F2
Mexico F3
Mexico F4
Cuba F1
Cuba F2
Uruguay F1
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, COL-URU 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, URU-BOL 5-0
Uruguay F2
Argentina F7
Argentina F8
Argentina F9
Brazil F5
Brazil F6
Copa Petrobras Colombia - Bogota
Copa Petrobras Uruguray - Montevideo
Copa Petrobras Argentina - Buenos Aires
Uruguay F3
Uruguay F4
Colombia F1
Colombia F2
XII Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
Bancolombia Open - Bogota
Colombia F3
Colombia F4
Colombia F5
Italy F17
Italy F18
France F9
Spain F25
Spain F26
Ecuador F1
Ecuador F2
XIII Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Petrobras Colombia - Bogota
Copa Petrobras Argentina - Buenos Aires
Uruguay F1
Uruguay F2
Guatemala F1
Costa Rica F1
Panama F1
Brazil F1
Brazil F2
Brazil F3
Brazil F5
Brazil F6
Argentina F8
Argentina F9
Mexico F9
Bancolombia Open - Cali
Peru F4
Peru F5
Brazil F34
Sao Paulo Challenger
Colombia F4
Sunrise Challenger
Brazil F1
Brazil F4
Italy F10
Italy F11
Netherlands F1
Netherlands F4
Estonia F1
Estonia F2
Salvador Challenger
Brazil F21
Brazil F22
Brazil F23
Barranquilla Challenger
Guatemala F1
El Salvador F1
Panama F1
Chile F3
Venezuela F2
Mexico F4
Mexico F5
Mexico F6
Mexico F7
Ecuador F5
Mexico F8
Mexico F9
Mexico F10
Mexico F2
Campinas Challenger
Brazil F27
Tunisia F18
stats
Manoj Mahadevan
Marcel Felder
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)