Career
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
U.S. Open - New York
Brasil Open - Salvador
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano de Tenis Pegaso - Acapulco
Franklin Templeton Tennis Classic - Scottsdale
Tennis Masters Series - Miami
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Telenordia Swedish Open - Bastad
Energis Open - Amersfoort
Generali Open 2003 - Kitzbuhel
Idea Prokom Open - Sopot
U.S. Open - New York
Gelsor Open Romania - Bucharest
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, PER-BAH 5-0
Pekao Open 2003 - Szczecin
Copa Sevilla Internacionales de Andalucia - Seville
X Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Abierto Mexicano Telfonica MoviStar - Acapulco
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
BMW Open - Munich
Telecom Italia Masters - Rome
Tennis Masters Series - Hamburg
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Tennis Masters Series - Toronto
Western & Southern Financial Group Masters - Cincinnati
Olympics - Athens
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
U.S. Open - New York
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
CA Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Tennis Masters Series - Madrid
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
BNP Paribas Masters - Paris
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Nord/LB Open 2004 - Braunschweig
VI Gramado Open de Tenis - Gramado
I Manta Open - Manta
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
Telecom Italia Masters - Rome
Tennis Masters Series - Hamburg
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Allianz Suisse Open - Gstaad
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
Rogers Cup - Montreal
Western & Southern Financial Group Masters - Cincinnati
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
U.S. Open - New York
Open Romania - Bucharest
Thailand Open - Bangkok
AIG Japan Open - Tokyo
CA Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Pro Tennis World Open - Sunrise
Challenger ATP de Cuenca Diario El Mercurio - Cuenca
Top Wool Challenger - Biella
Seguros Bolivar Open - Bogota
Credicard Mastercard Tennis Cup 2005 - Campos do Jordao
VIII Gramado Open - Gramado
II Manta Open - Manta
Challenger Cudad de Guayaquil - Guayaquil
Copa Petrobras - Buenos Aires
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Movistar Open - Vina del Mar
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
US Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
Masters Series Monte Carlo - Monte Carlo
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Campionati Internazionali d'Italia - Rome
Masters Series Hamburg - Hamburg
Hypo Group Tennis International - Portschach
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
U.S. Open - New York
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Nossa Caixa Tennis Cup - Sao Paulo
Aamulehti Tampere Open - Tampere
8° Trani Cup - Trani
Pekao Open - Szczecin
IX Gramado Open - Gramado
Copa Petrobras Paraguay - Asuncion
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
MoviStar Open - Vina del Mar
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
Estoril Open - Estoril
Campionati Internazionali D'Italia - Rome
Masters Series - Hamburg
Hypo Group Tennis International - Portschach
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Croatia Open - Umag
Orange Prokom Open - Sopot
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
U.S. Open - New York
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, PER-VEN 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, PER-MEX 3-2
Nord LB Open 2007 - Braunschweig
9° Trani Cup - Trani
LXVII Concursu Internacional de Vigo - Vigo
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, PER-BLR 4-1
Copa Petrobras Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Petrobras Paraguay - Asuncion
Challenger Ciudad de Guayaquil - Guayaquil
Lima Challenger 2007 - Lima
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Movistar Open - Vina del Mar
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
Open de Tenis Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
Campionati BNL dItalia - Rome
Masters Series Hamburg - Hamburg
French Open - Paris
Orange Warsaw Open - Warsaw
Wimbledon - London
Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad - Gstaad
Austrian Open - Kitzbuhel
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
U.S. Open - New York
ATP Challenger La Serena - La Serena
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Mitsubishi Electric Europe Cup - Monza
BSI Challenger Lugano - Lugano
Seguros Bolivar Open - Bogota
V Manta Open-Trofeo Ricardo Delgado Aray - Manta
XIV Challenger ATP Club Premium Open - Quito
Seguros Bolivar Open - Cali
Copa Petrobras-Colombia - Bogota
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, ISR-PER, 4-1
Copa Petrobras-Paraguay - Asuncion
Copa Petrobras-Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Petrobras-Argentina - Buenos Aires
Bancolombia Open - Cali
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
French Open - Paris
Lima Challenger - Lima
Bucaramanga Challenger
Rabat Challenger
Santiago Challenger
Marrakech Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Manta Challenger
Brasilia Challenger
Trani Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, PER-CAN 2-3
Buenos Aires Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, URU-PER, 4-1
Lima Challenger
Buenos Aires Challenger
Copa Claro - Buenos Aires
Montevideo Challenger
AT&T Challenge - Atlanta
AT&T Challenge - Atlanta
Chevrolet Cup - Santiago
Cerveza Club Columbia Open - Bogota
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Orlando
French Open - Paris
Cerveza Club Colombia Open - Bogota
Chevrolet Cup - Vina del Mar
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano de Tenis Pegaso - Acapulco
Citrix Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
The Ericsson Open - Miami
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
French Open - Paris
Croatia Open - Umag
Brazil Open - Salvador
Australian Open - Melbourne
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano de Tenis Pegaso - Acapulco
Tennis Masters Series - Miami
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
International Championship of Croatia - Umag
Idea Prokom Open - Sopot
Nossa Caixa Aberto de Sao Paulo - Sao Paulo
VII Avierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Ljubljana Open 2002 - Ljubljana
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Sporting Challenger - Turin
Schickendanz Open - Furth
ATU Cup - Weiden
Nord/LB Open - Braunschweig
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, PER-BAH 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, ECU-PER 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, MEX-PER 3-2
V Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
San Luis Potosi Challenger 2000 - San Luis Potosi
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Eddleman USTA Challenger - Birmingham
The Scottish Tennis Championships - Edinburgh
Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Muller Cup 2000 - Ulm
Tennis Cup of Flanders - Ostende
BMW Challenger Open - Monchengladbach
Black Forest Open 2000 - Freudenstadt
DPD Challenger 2000 - Aschaffenburg
Macedonian Open - Skopje
Copa Ericsson Mexico - Guadalajara
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
Copa Ericsson Brazil - Sao Paulo
VI Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Ericsson Chile - Santiago
Copa Ericsson Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Ericsson Argentina - Buenos Aires
Copa Ericsson Costa Rica - San Jose
VI Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Nord/LB Open - Braunschweig
9th Wartburg Open - Eisenach
XI Venice Open - Venice
Siemens Open 2001 - Scheveningen
Telesp Celular Open - Campinas
Global Telecom Open - Curitiba
SMS Tennis Open - Sao Paulo
Copa Ericsson Mexico - Guadalajara
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
Copa Ericsson Brazil - Sao Paulo
Copa Ericsson Chile - Santiago
Copa Ericsson Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Ericsson Argentina - Buenos Aires
Haagen Dazs Open - Caracas
Copa Ericsson Costa Rica - San Jose
Gran Copa Ericsson - Rio de Janeiro
Pekao Open - Szczecin
XL Challenger de Tenis Copa Sevilla - Seville
IX Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
Tennis Masters Series - Indian Wells
Tennis Masters Series - Hamburg
Visa Tennis Open - Sao Paulo
SMS Tennis Cup - Sao Paulo
San Luis Potosi ATP Challenger - San Luis Potosi
Ciur Pribram Challenger - Pribram
Copa Ericsson Chile - Santiago
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
Cerveza Cristal - Santiago
Open Punta Del Este/Copa Banco Montevideo - Punta Del Este
Eddleman/USTA Challenger - Birmingham
Maia Open - Oporto
Jagermeister Open - Braunschweig
Prague Challenger - Prague
BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
ATP Challenger XXVI Edizione - Manerbio
Freudenstadt Challenger - Freudenstadt
DPD Challenger 99 - Aschaffenburg
Copa Ericsson - Sao Paulo
Copa Ericsson - Lima
Copa Ericsson - Santiago
Copa Ericsson - Montevideo
Copa Ericsson - Caracas
Challenger de la Ciudad de Mexico - Mexico City
VIII Avierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Nord/LB Open - Braunschweig
Exim Agmedia Open - Kosice
Credicard Mastercard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
12th BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
Sao Paulo - Brazil
El Salvador F1
Guatemala F1
Costa Rica F1
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, CHI-PER 5-0
Brazil F1
Brazil F2
IX Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
Challenger Leon 2004 - Leon
70th River Oaks International Tennis Tournament - Houston
Argentina F1
Argentina F2
Argentina F3
Mexico F7
Mexico F8
USA F14
USA F15
Brazil F3
Brazil F4
Argentina F4
Argentina F5
Argentina F6
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, BRA-PER 1-4
Chile F2
Chile F3
Argentina F3
Argentina F4
Argentina F5
Brazil F4
Brazil F5
14° BH Tennis Open - Belo Horizonte
Argentina F8
Argentina F9
Argentina F10
Argentina F11
Argentina F12
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, PER-PAR 5-0
Bolivia F1
Bolivia F2
Copa Petrobras - Santiago
Copa Petrobras - Montevideo
Chile F4
Venezuela F7
Venezuela F8
Copa Kia - Santiago
Cyclus Open de Tenis - Florianopolis
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, PER-BRA 2-3
Argentina F1
Argentina F2
Argentina F3
River Oaks International Tennis Tournament - Houston
Argentina F4
Memorial Manfredini - Sassuolo
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Argentina F7
Argentina F8
Harbour Tennis Cup Regione Lombardia - Milan
Argentina F9
Austria F5
San Marino Cepu Open - San Marino
Antonio Savoldi-Marco Co. - Manerbio
Italy F27
Brazil F11
Brazil F12
Copa Petrobras Uruguray - Montevideo
Copa Petrobras Argentina - Buenos Aires
Uruguay F3
Uruguay F4
Aberto de Sao Paulo - Sao Paulo
Colombia F1
Colombia F2
Mexico F1
Mexico F2
Italy F5
Italy F6
Italy F7
Italy F8
Italy F9
Italy F10
Italy F11
Italy F12
Italy F13
Italy F14
Argentina F7
Argentina F8
Argentina F9
Germany F8
France F10
San Marino Cepu Open - San Marino
Argentina F12
Argentina F13
Argentina F14
Argentina F15
Argentina F16
Argentina F17
Brazil F18
Copa Petrobras Argentina - Buenos Aires
Uruguay F1
Uruguay F2
Colombia F1
Colombia F2
Challenger de Providencia-Copa Kia - Santiago
Morocco F2
Italy F4
Egypt F1
Egypt F2
Italy F7
Italy F8
Rijeka Open - Rijeka
Italy F9
Italy F10
Italy F11
Italy F14
Italy F15
Argentina F4
Argentina F5
Credicard Citi Mastercard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
Brazil F15
Argentina F8
Argentina F14
Argentina F15
Argentina F17
Argentina F18
Colombia F1
Colombia F2
Rome Challenger
Italy F4
Italy F5
Italy F6
Italy F7
Bogota Challenger
Italy F8
Italy F9
Italy F10
Italy F11
Italy F12
Argentina F8
Argentina F9
Argentina F10
Brazil F13
Brazil F15
Argentina F14
Argentina F15
Argentina F16
Argentina F18
Argentina F19
Argentina F21
Argentina F22
Argentina F23
Argentina F25
Brazil F30
Argentina F1
Argentina F2
Argentina F3
Monza Challenger
Italy F2
Italy F3
Italy F4
Italy F5
Italy F6
Italy F7
Italy F8
Italy F9
Italy F10
Italy F11
Argentina F10
Argentina F11
Argentina F12
Argentina F13
Montevideo Challenger
Argentina F15
Argentina F16
Buenos Aires Challenger
Paraguay F2
Paraguay F3
Cremona Challenger
Italy F7
Italy F8
Italy F9
Italy F12
Italy F13
Argentina F10
Argentina F11
Argentina F12
Argentina F13
Argentina F15
Argentina F16
Buenos Aires Challenger
Argentina F18
Argentina F19
Argentina F20
Rome Challenger
stats
Luis Horna
Alejandro Fabbri
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)