Career
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
San Marino Cepu Open - San Marino
XXX Edizione 'A Savoldi Marco' - Manerbio
3° Trofeo 'Citta di Brindisi' - Brindisi
X Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
The Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
6th Sardinian International Championships - Cagliari
Challenger Citta di Olbia - Olbia
Tennis Napoli Cup 2004 - Napoli
Garden Open 2004 - Rome
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Sporting Challenger - Turin
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
10ø Tornea B. Camparini - Reggio Emilia
Canottieri Minico 2004 - Mantova
Siemens Open 2004 - Scheveningen
Riviera di Rimini Challenger 2004 - Rimini
SAA Hilversum Open - Hilversum
Trani Cup - Trani
IPP Geneva Trophy - Geneva
Antonio Savoldi-Marco Co. - Manerbio
Challenger Fondazione Carige - Genova
Pekao Open 2004 - Szczecin
College Station Challenger - College Station
SIR Supermercadi Challenger - Rome
XI Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
Lambertz Open - Aachen
Okal Cup 2004 - Eckental
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
Jameson Cup - Milan
Australian Open - Melbourne
Arizona Men's Tennis Championships - Scottsdale
Open de la Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
French Open - Paris
U.S. Open - New York
ATP Challenger Numea - New Caledonia
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Gemax Samsung Open 2005 - Belgrade
Open de Franche-Comte - Besancon
IX Torneo Internacionale de Tennis - Barletta
Olbia Challenger - Olbia
Citta di Monza - Monza
Tunis Open - Tunis
San Remo Tennis Cup 15° Piertomaso - San Remo
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Banca Stato Challenger - Lugano
Nord LB Open - Braunschweig
11 Torino B. Camparaini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
Riviera di Rimini Challenger - Rimini
Porsche Open - Poznan
7° Trani Cup - Trani
Sina-Kia Motors Tennis Cup - Cordenons
Genoa Open Challenger-Fondazione Carige - Genova
Sir Supermercati - Rome
XI Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
Movistar Open - Vina del Mar
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Copa Kia - Santiago
Garden Open - Rome
Constanta Challenger - Constanta
12° Tornea B. Camparini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, NOR-MKD 2-3
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Davis Cup, Group 2, SF, MKD-FIN 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, MKD-SVK 0-5
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, MKD-LAT 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, MKD-NED 1-4
UTC Open - Cherkassy
2nd Campionati Internazionali di Tennis Del'Umbria - Todi
Tennislife Cup - Napoli
Open Tarragona Costa Daurada - Tarragona
IV Challenger Ciudad De Guayaquil - Guayaquil
Seguros Bolivar Open - Medellin
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Abierto Internacional Varonil Ciudad de Cancun - Cancun
Caltanissetta Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Monza Challenger
Rome Challenger
Rome Challenger
San Remo Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, RSA-MKD 5-0
Lugano Challenger
Reggio Emilia Challenger
Turin Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Rimini Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Orbetello Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Trani Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Como Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, BLR-MKD 4-1
Todi Challenger
Ljubljana Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Tarragona Challenger
Genova Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, SVK-MKD, 5-0
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, MKD-BIH 2-3
Galleryfurniture.com Challenge - Atlanta
Waldbaum's Hamlet Cup - Long Island
USTA Challenger of North Miami Beach - North Miami Beach
2002 Eddleman USTA Challenger - Birmingham
ARMS USTA Challenger - Rocky Mount
2002 USTA Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
Challenger Canottieri Minico - Mantova
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Ciudad de Pozoblanco 'Open Diputacion' - Cordoba
CA Challenge 2002 - Graz
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
I Tourneo Fila Citta di Brindisi - Brindisi
Black Forest Open 2002 - Freudenstadt
DPD Challenger 2002 - Aschaffenburg
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of Tallahassee - Tallahassee
Fifth-Third Bank Tennis Championships - Lexington
drkoop.com USTA Tennis Championships of Houston - Houston
drkoop.com USTA Tennis Championships of San Antonio - San Antonio
USTA Tennis Championships of Austin - Austin
Copa Ericsson Mexico - Guadalajara
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
Copa Ericsson Brazil - Sao Paulo
Copa Ericsson Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Ericsson Argentina - Buenos Aires
2001 Eddleman USTA Challenger - Birmingham
2001 Centura USTA Challenger - Rocky Mount
2001 USTA Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
FILA Challenger - Biella
Challenger Casino Lugano - Lugano
Memorial Savigny - Sassuolo
2001 Challenger Canottieri Mincio - Mantova
Internazionali di Tennis de San Marino - San Marino
2001 ATP Challenger 'Riviera Delle Palme' - San Benedetto
Brixina Tennis Open - Bressanone
Compaq Cup 2001 - Zabrze
Pekao Open 2001 - Szczecin
Kamnik Challenger - Kamnik
Tulsa Auto Collection USTA Challenger - Tulsa
USTA Championships of Kerrville - Kerrville
University of Tennessee USTA Men's Challenger - Knoxville
Milano Challenger-Jameson Cup - Milan
Urbana-Champaign Challenger - Urbana
The Waco International Tennis Challenger - Waco
2002 Tulsa USTA Challenger - Tulsa
VIII Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
University of Tennessee USTA Challenger - Knoxville
The Wright Financial Group, Inc. Challenger - Champaign
USTA Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
2003 Freeman Men's Challenger - Joplin
Macedonia Open - Skopje
Macedonian Open 1999 - Skopje
5th Sardinian International Championships - Cagliari
Garden Open - Rome
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
ATU Cup - Weiden
Banca Stato Challenger Lugano - Lugano
9th Torneo B. Camparini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Canottieri Mincio Open - Mantova
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Geovillage Open Trofeo Melia Olbia - Olbia
V Trani Cup - Trani
Banca Marche Tennis Cup - San Benedetto
Genoa Open 'Fondazione Carige' - Genova
Akbank Private Banking-TED Open - Istanbul
Okal Cup 2003 - Eckental
Australian Open - Melbourne
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
French Open - Paris
Israel #1-w1
Israel #1-w2
Israel #1-w3
Israel #1-w4
Greece F1
Greece F2
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Bulgaria-w1
Bulgaria-w2
Bulgaria-w3
Bulgaria-w4
Turkey #2-w1
Turkey #2-w2
Turkey #2-w3
Turkey #2-w4
Serbia&Montenegro F4
Austin Challenger - Austin
USA F28
USA F29
Israel #2-w1
Israel #2-w2
Israel #2-w3
Israel #2-w4
Sarajevo Open - Sarajevo
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Sweden/Denmark-w1
Sweden/Denmark-w2
Sweden/Denmark-w3
Sweden/Denmark-w4
Bosnia/Herzegovina F2
Bosnia/Herzegovina F3
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Romania F11
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Serbia & Montenegro F4
Serbia & Montenegro F5
Serbia & Montenegro F6
Egypt #2-w1
Egypt #2-w2
Egypt #2-w3
Egypt #2-w4
Israel F1
Israel F2
Israel F3
Gemax Open - Belgrade
Internationaux du Doubs - Besancon
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
BH Telecom Indoors Sarajevo 2006 - Sarajevo
X Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Tennis Napoli Cup 2006 - Napoli
Open Mutouest St. Brieuc - St. Brieuc
Citta di Monza - Monza
10° Trofeo Luigi Pezzoli - Bergamo
Italy F9
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, GRE-MKD 1-4
San Remo Tennis Cup-16° Piertomaso Tessitore - San Remo
Italy F13
5° Sporting Challenger - Turin
Memorial Manfredini - Sassuolo
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Bosnia/Herzegovina F2
Italy F15
Harbour Tennis Cup Regione Lombardia - Milan
Top Wool Challenger-Immagine Trophy - Biella
Macedonia F2
Trofeo Sisma Mantova - Mantova
Germany F7
Serbia & Montenegro F5
Challenger Brasov - Brasov
Germany-w1
Germany-w2
Germany-w3
IPP Open - Helsinki
Germany-w4
Israel F4
Israel F5
Israel F6
Austria F2
Austria F3
Italy F1
Italy F4
Ghana F1
Ghana F2
Italy F7
Turkey F2
Croatia Osiguranje Rijeka Open - Rijeka
Turkey F3
Bosnia/Herzegovina F2
Bosnia/Herzegovina F3
Macedonia F1
Macedonia F2
Germany F9
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Germany F10
Serbia F3
Serbia F4
Brasov Challenger - Brasov
Serbia F5
IPP Open - Helsinki
Israel F4
Israel F5
Austria F3
Italy F1
Italy F3
Italy F3B
Croatia F4
Italy F6
Italy F7
Rijeka Open - Rijeka
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Italy F10
Italy F11
Italy F13
Italy F14
Italy F17
Italy F18
Italy F20
Italy F21
Italy F23
Italy F26
Italy F27
Rijeka Challenger
Spain F7
Spain F8
Italy F1
Italy F2
Italy F22
Italy F23
Italy F25
Italy F28
Todi Challenger
stats
Lazar Magdincev
Tomas Tenconi
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)