Career
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
U.S. Open - New York
Gelsor Open Romania - Bucharest
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Qatar Exxon Mobil Open 2003 - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Generali Open 2003 - Kitzbuhel
Idea Prokom Open - Sopot
U.S. Open - New York
Heineken Open Shanghai - Shanghai
AIG Japan Open - Tokyo
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, SWE-BRA 3-2
The Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
Open Romania - Bucharest
7° Trani Cup - Trani
San Marino Cepu Open - San Marino
Sina-Kia Motors Tennis Cup - Cordenons
IPP Geneva Trophy - Geneva
Ethias Tennis Trophy - Mons
Australian Open - Melbourne
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
3rd Volkswagon Challenger - Wolfsburg
BH Telecom Indoors Sarajevo 2006 - Sarajevo
X Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Prosperita Open 2006 - Ostrava
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Top Wool Challenger-Immagine Trophy - Biella
Aamulehti Tampere Open - Tampere
8° Trani Cup - Trani
San Marino Cepu Open - San Marino
Kos-Zucchetti Tennis Cup - Cordenons
Antonio Savoldi-Marco Co. - Manerbio
Dusseldorf Open 2006 - Dusseldorf
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, BRA-SWE 1-3
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Estoril Open - Estoril
ARAG ATP World Team Championship - Dusseldorf
Catella Swedish Open - Bastad
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Bank Austria Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, SWE-ISR 2-3
Rome Challenger
Cremona Challenger
Alessandria Challenger
Turin Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Binghamton Challenger
Trani Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, SWE-ROU, 3-2
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Open 13 - Marseille
Catella Swedish Open - Bastad
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Open Sud de France - Montpellier
Bergamo Challenger
Jersey Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Davis Cup, PO, SWE-ARG 2-3
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, LTU-GBR 3-2
Alessandria Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Davis Cup, Europe/Africa Group II, 2R, IRL-LTU 2-3
Beijing Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
St. Remy Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, SWE-ITA 3-2
Salzburg Challenger
Davis Cup, Europe/Africa Group II, 3R, LTU-SLO 2-3
Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
Farmers Classic - Los Angeles
U.S. Open - New York
Courmayeur Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, EST-LTU 3-2
Monza Challenger
Cremona Challenger
Aptos Challenger
St. Remy Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Sacramento Challenger
Tiburon Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Brisbane International - Brisbane
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open Sud de France - Montpellier
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Farmers Classic - Los Angeles
Moselle Open - Metz
Bergamo Challenger
Wolfsburg Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Sarajevo Challenger
Bath Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Rome Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Athens Challenger
Nottingham-2 Challenger
Winnetka Challenger
Binghamton Challenger
St. Remy Challenger
Petange Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Geneva Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, BEL-SWE 5-0
Power Horse Cup - Dusseldorf
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
Heilbronn Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Anning Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Kun-Ming Challenger
Rome Challenger
Busan Challenger
Prague Challenger
Portoroz Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Guimaraes Challenger
Andria Challenger
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Bergamo Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, NOR-LTU 0-5
Mersin Challenger
Shenzhen Challenger
Anning Challenger
Gimcheon Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Nottingham-2 Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, RSA-LTU 2-3
Portoroz Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Vancouver Challenger
Aptos Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Mons Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 3R, BIH-LTU 2-3
Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger
Open Sud de France - Montpellier
Casablanca Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, POL-LTU 3-2
Batman Challenger
Mersin Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Eskisehir Challenger
Mestre Challenger
Moscow Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Meknes Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Agri Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, LTU-UKR 1-4
Casablanca Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, SLO-LTU 5-0
France F3
Egypt F3
Egypt F4
Egypt F5
Puebla Challenger
Guadalajara Challenger
San Luis Potosi Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, LTU-NOR 3-2
Italy F6
Italy F7
Romania F1
Romania F2
Italy F12
Turkey F23
Cordenons Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Lithuania F1
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, LTU-RSA 3-2
Estonia F1
Latvia F1
Romania F15
Romania F16
Davis Cup, Group II, 3R, LTU-BIH 0-5
Tunisia F26
Brescia Challenger
Andria Challenger
Tunisia F27
Tunisia F28
Great Britain F5
TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Open - Istanbul
U.S. Open - New York
Bergamo Challenger
Germany F3 (Nussloch)
Great Britain F2 (Tipton)
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, LTU-MAD 3-2
Italy F2 (Trento)
Israel F1 (Ramat Hasharon)
Francavilla Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Shymkent Challenger
Lyon Challenger
Todi Challenger
Milan Challenger
Israel F2 (Ramat Hasharon)
Israel F3 (Tel Aviv)
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, GEO-LTU 2-3
Tunisia F15 (Hammamet)
Liberec Challenger
Poland F4 (Mragowo)
Poland F5 (Mragowo)
Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
Seville Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Ismaning Challenger
Brescia Challenger
Andria Challenger
Romania F12 (Brasov)
Davis Cup, Group II, 3R, SWE-LTU 5-0
Morocco F4 (Casablanca)
Morocco F5 (Beni Mellal)
Antalya Cup - Antalya
Bergamo Challenger
France F3 (Veigy-Foncenex)
Great Britain F2 (Loughborough)
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, LTU-EST 3-1
Lille Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Taipei City Challenger
Nanchang Challenger
Italy F1 (Trento)
Tunisia F9 (Jerba)
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, FIN-LTU 3-2
Mestre Challenger
Shymkent Challenger
Almaty Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Winnipeg Challenger
Gatineau Challenger
Binghamton Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Seville Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Biella Challenger
Florence Challenger
Barcelona Challenger
Ismaning Challenger
Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger
Andria Challenger
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
Orlando Challenger
Columbus Challenger
Koblenz Challenger
Chennai Challenger
Bangkok Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Pau Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, MAR-LTU 2-3
Parma Challenger
Milan Challenger
Ludwigshafen Challenger
Perugia Challenger
Prague Challenger
M25 Schlieren
M25 Irpin
M25 Jounieh
M25 Jounieh
M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula
M15 Sharm El Sheikh
M15 Sharm El Sheikh
M15 Cairo
M15 Cairo
M25 Trento
Davis Cup, World Group I, PO, LTU-POR 0-4
All Lower level tournaments
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, PAK-LTU 3-2
Investor Swedish Open - Bastad
Scania Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
Gold Flake Open - Chennai
Investor Swedish Open - Bastad
Grolsch Open - Amsterdam
Heineken Open Shanghai - Shanghai
Scania Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Gold Flake Open - Chennai
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
The Ericsson Open - Miami
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Monte Carlo Open - Monte Carlo
Open Seat-Godo 2000 - Barcelona
Italian Open - Rome
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - Queen's/London
Wimbledon - London
Wideyes Swedish Open - Bastad
Tennis Masters Series - Toronto
Tennis Masters Series - Cincinnati
Waldbaum's Hamlet Cup - Long Island
U.S. Open - New York
Olympics - Sydney
CA Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Adidas Open de Toulouse - Toulouse
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
Tennis Masters Series - Stuttgart
Scania Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Gold Flake Open - Chennai
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Tennis Masters Series - Indian Wells
The Ericsson Open - Miami
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
BMW Open - Munich
Tennis Masters Series - Rome
Tennis Masters Series - Hamburg
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
Telenordia Swedish Open - Bastad
2001 Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Tennis Masters Series - Montreal
Tennis Masters Series - Cincinnati
U.S. Open - New York
Gelsor Open Romania - Bucharest
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
CA Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Tennis Masters Series - Stuttgart
Scania Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Tennis Masters Series - Paris
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
Telenordia Swedish Open - Bastad
Energis Open - Amersfoort
Idea Prokom Open - Sopot
Muller Cup - Ulm
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
Davis Cup, World Group, QR, SWE-IND 5-0
Davis Cup, World Group, QF, RUS-SWE 4-1
Zivnobanka Open - Prostejov
CA-Challenge 2000 - Graz
Pekao Open - Szczecin
CA Tennis Trophy - Vienna
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
Lamberts Open by Stawag - Aachen
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
IPP Open - Helsinki
Indian Oil Servo Delhi Challenger - New Delhi
Internationale Tenniskampioenschappen - Scheveningen
Warta Cup - Sopot
Sylt Open 1999 - Sylt
Freudenstadt Challenger - Freudenstadt
Kyiv UMC Open - Kiev
Pekao Open - Szczecin
CMG Asia Open - Hong Kong
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Prague Open - Prague
Zivnobanka Czech Open - Prostejov
Top Wool Challenger Biella - Biella
Nord/LB Open - Braunschweig
Samsung Securities Cup Challenger Tennis - Seoul
Tennis Napoli Cup 2006 - Napoli
Citta di Monza - Monza
Bancastato Challenger Lugano - Lugano
Lithuania F1
Lithuania F2
Italy F14
Slovenia F1
Slovenia F2
Italy F18
Italy F22
Italy F23
Italy F24
Lithuania F1
Lithuania F2
United Arab Emirates F2
Bergamo Challenger
Croatia F2
Tenerife Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Italy F3
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Italy F13
Spain F20
Spain F21
Spain F22
Great Britain F9
Usa F18
Usa F19
Eckental Challenger
Jersey Challenger
Italy F26
Great Britain F13
Great Britain F14
Italy F31
France F18
Belarus F2
Heilbronn Challenger
Israel F1
Israel F2
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2
Italy F1
Spain F11
Italy F7
Italy F8
Italy F9
Italy F11
Spain F21
Spain F22
Great Britain F8
Eckental Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Italy F27
France F17
Wolfsburg Challenger
Great Britain F2
Germany F3
Winnetka Challenger
Switzerland F2
Switzerland F3
Turkey F13
Turkey F14
Turkey F15
Italy F8
Morocco F3
Italy F12
Poland F4
Italy F14
Italy F27
Quimper Challenger
France F7
France F19
Sweden F7
Great Britain F17
Great Britain F18
Germany F4
Croatia F1
Croatia F2
France F4
Switzerland F2
Switzerland F3
Italy F1
Italy F4
Korea F3
Korea F4
Italy F10
Korea F5
Italy F14
Lithuania F1
Switzerland F6
Austria F10
Turkey F36
Turkey F37
Turkey F38
Great Britain F21
Great Britain F22
Great Britain F23
Czech Republic F7
Great Britain F1
Great Britain F2
Switzerland F1
Spain F15
Belarus F3
Great Britain F17
Great Britain F18
France F2
France F3
Italy F1
Italy F2
Romania F7
Romania F8
Romania F9
Lithuania F1
Romania F12
Romania F13
Germany F17
stats
Laurynas Grigelis
Andreas Vinciguerra
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)