Career
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Open de Moselle - Metz
CA Challenge - Graz
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Olympics - Athens
XXXVII Torneig C.E. Laieta - Barcelona
Budapest Challenger - Budapest
Stella Artois Clay Court Championship - Budaors
Arroyo de la Encomienda - Valladolid
S Tennis Master Championship - Graz
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Banja Luka Challenger 2004 - Banja Luka
Dubrovnik Open - Dubrovnik
SIR Supermercadi Challenger - Rome
The LTA Bolton Challenger - Bolton
Okal Cup 2004 - Eckental
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Kish Free Zone Island Challenger - Kish Island
Australian Open - Melbourne
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
CA Tennis Trophy - Vienna
ATP Challenger Numea - New Caledonia
The LTA Men's Challenger Wrexham - Wrexham
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Logopak Challenger 2005 - Lubeck
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor Tennis Championships - Kyoto
Heineken Challenger - Ho Chi Minh City
Draft Corona Mexico City Open - Mexico City
Challenger Casablanca San Angel - Mexico City
Nottingham Men's Challenger - Nottingham
Garden Open 2005 - Rome
Ostrava Open 2005 - Ostrava
San Remo Tennis Cup 15° Piertomaso - San Remo
Sassuolo Challenger - Sassuolo
Steelers Cup 2005 - Kosice
11 Torino B. Camparaini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Top Wool Challenger - Biella
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
Porsche Open - Poznan
Arroyo de la Encomienda - Valladolid
S Tennis Masters - Graz
Open de Tenis Amaya - Pamplona
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Pekao Open 2005 - Szczecin
XI Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Bauer Watertechnology Cup - Eckental
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
French Open - Paris
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
BA-CA Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Qatar ATP Challenger - Doha
ATP Challenger Numea - New Caledonia
KGHM Emax Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
3rd Volkswagon Challenger - Wolfsburg
HTV Challenger - Ho Chi Minh City
Coffee Cup Challenger - Chikmagalur
Prosperita Open 2006 - Ostrava
Tunis Open 2006 - Tunis
ECM Prague Open - Prague
5° Sporting Challenger - Turin
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Memorial Manfredini - Sassuolo
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Porsche Open - Poznan
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
Akbank Private Banking TED Open 2006 - Istanbul
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
GHI Bronx Tennis Classic - Bronx
s Tennis Masters 06 - Graz
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Challenger Copa Sevilla - Seville
Open Costa Daurada - Tarragona
ATP Slovak Open Challenger - Bratislava
Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
Copa Petrobras Uruguray - Montevideo
The LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
Copa Petrobras Brazil - Aracaju
Copa Petrobras Argentina - Buenos Aires
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
French Open - Paris
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Internationaux de Nouvelle-Caledonie - New Caledonia
South African Airways Tennis Open - Durban
LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
KGHM Dialog Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Internationaux de Doubs Open de Franchie-Comte - Besancon
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor Tennis Championships - Kyoto
Samsung Challenger 2007 - Ho Chi Minh City
Morocco Tennis Tour - Casablanca
Challenger Casablanca San Angel - Mexico City
LTA Cardiff Challenger - Cardiff
Isla de Lanzarote - Lanzarote
Tunis Open 2007 - Tunis
Busan Open Challenger Tennis - Busan
Baden Open - Karlsruhe
Memorial Manfredini - Sassuolo
Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Porsche Open - Poznan
LXVII Concursu Internacional de Vigo - Vigo
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, NOR-ALG 1-4
Citta di Como - Como
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Genova Open Challenger - Genova
Copa Sevilla 2007 - Seville
Open des Alpes Trophee BNP Paribas - Grenoble
Posillipo Tennis Cup - Napoli
Open Costa Daurada - Tarragona
The Tarka Challenger - Barnstaple
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
Challenger Tunisie - Tunis
IPP Open - Helsinki
LTA Shrewsbury Challenger - Shrewsbury
Australian Open - Melbourne
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
BA-CA Tennis Trophy - Vienna
South African Airways Open - East London
5 Volkswagen Challenger - Wolfsburg
BH Indoor Sarajevo - Sarajevo
Morocco Tennis Tour - Tanger
Busan Open Challenger Tennis - Busan
1° Torneo Challenger Series 12° Trofeo Paolo Corazzi - Cremona
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, ALG-HUN 3-2
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Zenith Tennis Cup-Harbour Club - Milan
14° Torneo B. Camparini- Lines Trophy - Reggio Emilia
Sporting Challenger '08-Trofeo Regione Piemonte - Turin
Israel Open in Memory of Col. Ilan Ramon - Ramat Hasharon
The LTA Manchester Trophy - Manchester
Riviera de Rimini Challenger - Rimini
Porsche Open - Poznan
San Marino CEPU Open - San Marino
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
LXVII Concurso Internacional de Tenis Cidade de Vigo - Vigo
Karshi Challenger - Karshi
Genova Open Challenger - Genova
Pekao Open - Szczecin
Tennislife Cup - Napoli
ATP Challenger Trophy 2008 - Trnava
Open Tarragona Costa Daurada - Tarragona
Tashkent Challenger - Tashkent
Samsung Securities Cup - Seoul
Flea Market Cup Busan Challenger Tennis - Busan
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
PEOPLEnet CUP - Dnepropetrovsk
Keio Challenger International Tennis Tournament - Yokohama
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Open Sabadell Atlantico - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
Mutua Madrilena Masters Madrid - Madrid
French Open - Paris
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
Catella Swedish Open - Bastad
U.S. Open - New York
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
BNP Paribas Masters - Paris
Dunlop World Challenge - Toyota
Noumea Challenger
Wroclaw Challenger
Belgrade Challenger
Tanger Challenger
Besancon Challenger
Meknes Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Rabat Challenger
Marrakech Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Sarajevo Challenger
Napoli Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Rhodes Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Lugano Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Pozoblanco Challenger
Manchester Challenger
Orbetello Challenger
Segovia Challenger
San Sebastian Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Tarragona Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Seoul Challenger
Chuncheon Challenger
Aachen Challenger
Genova Challenger
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
French Open - Paris
Tanger Challenger
Meknes Challenger
Rabat Challenger
Marrakech Challenger
Rome Challenger
Rome Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Meknes Challenger
Marrakech Challenger
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Rabat Challenger
Marrakech Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Tunis Challenger
Tanger Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Kenitra Challenger
Casablanca Challenger
Open 13 - Marseille
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Quimper Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Rome Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, PO, MAR-CYP 4-1
Meknes Challenger
Kenitra Challenger
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
French Open - Paris
Casablanca Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, POR-MAR 4-1
Vicenza Challenger
Biella Challenger
Seville Challenger
Kenitra Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, PO, MON-MAR 3-1
Mohammedia Challenger
Casablanca Challenger
Grand Prix Hassan II - Marrakech
Morocco F1
Morocco F2
Morocco F3
Spain F14
Spain F15
Spain F16
France F10
France F11
France F12
Kenitra Challenger
France F13
Mohammedia Challenger
Casablanca Challenger
Morocco F7
Morocco F8
Morocco F9
Lisbon Challenger
Tunisia F11 (Hammamet)
Tunisia F12 (Hammamet)
Tunisia F13 (Hammamet)
Tunisia F14 (Hammamet)
Tunisia F15 (Hammamet)
Tunisia F16 (Hammamet)
Tunisia F17 (Hammamet)
Tunisia F18 (Hammamet)
Spain F16 (Huelva)
Morocco F4 (Casablanca)
Morocco F5 (Beni Mellal)
Morocco F6 (Agadir)
Grand Prix Hassan II - Marrakech
Tunisia F2 (Hammamet)
Tunisia F3 (Hammamet)
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, MAR-GEO 3-1
Tunis Challenger
Portugal F3 (Loule)
Portugal F4 (Quinta Do Lago)
France F6 (Villers Les Nancy)
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, ROU-MAR 5-0
Morocco F1 (Khemisset)
Morocco F2 (Meknes)
Morocco F3 (Tanger)
Spain F27 (Seville)
Spain F28 (Madrid)
Spain F29 (Sabadell)
Grand Prix Hassan II - Marrakech
M15 Vale Do Lobo
M15 Faro
M15 Loule
M15 Portimao
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, MAR-LTU 2-3
M25 Vic
M25+H Arlon
M25 Bourg-En-Bresse
M15 Tanger
M15 Agadir
M15 Sabadell
M25 Riba - Roja de Turia
M15 Paguera
Davis Cup, World Group II, PO, MAR-VIE 4-0
M15 Valldoreix
M15 Villena
M15 Torello
M15 Girona
M15 Madrid
Grand Prix Hassan II - Marrakech
M25 Antalya
M25 Antalya
M15 Marrakech
M15 Madrid
M25 Madrid
M25 Zaragoza
M15 Benicarlo
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Olbia Geovillage Open - Olbia
VI Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
TCT Open - Tunis
Memorial Piertomaso Tessitore - San Remo
ECM Cup - Prague
IX Open Internacional D'Andorra - Andorra
Granby Challenger - Granby
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
Tampere Imageneering Open - Tampere
St.Petersburg Challenger by Kinex - St. Petersburg
I Tourneo Fila Citta di Brindisi - Brindisi
Zivnobanka Open - Prostejov
Neride Prague Indoor - Prague
Warsteiner Challenger - Wolfsburg
Bristol Challenger Trophy - Bristol
The LTA Manchester Challenger - Manchester
Amer-Wilson Tampere Challenger - Tampere
Warta Cup 2001 - Sopot
Telesp Celular Open - Ribeirao Preto
Telesp Celular Open - Campinas
Challenger Copa Sevilla Internacionales de Andalucia - Seville
Australian Open - Melbourne
Estoril Open - Estoril
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Yokohama World Tennis Gaora Cup - Yokohama
The 70th King's Cup and Queen's Cup - Bangkok
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
X Open Internacional D'Andorra - Andorra
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Credicard Mastercard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
Arroyo de la Encomienda - Valladolid
12th BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Rhein-Main Challenger 2003 - Aschaffenburg
Open de la Ville de Saint Denis - Reunion Island
Germany F3
Croatia F1
Croatia F2
Portugal F2
France F5
Greece F1
Greece F2
Italy F2
Germany F5
Ispat Open 2004 - Ostrava
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Czech Republic F2
Czech Republic F3
Germany F8
France F10
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Germany F11
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, POL-ALG 4-1
Spain F20
Spain F21
Spain F30
Iran F3
Iran F4
France F3
Austria F3
Spain F3
Spain F4
Italy F4
Morocco F1
Morocco F2
Spain F5
Uzbekistan F3
Morocco F3
Morocco F4
Morocco F5
Tunisia F2
France F8
France F9
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, POR-ALG 3-2
ATP Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Spain F20
Algeria F1
Algeria F2
Algeria F3
South Africa F1
South Africa F2
Tunisia F5
Tunisia F6
Morocco F1
Morocco F2
Morocco F3
Dharwad Challenger 2006 - Dharwad
Morocco F4
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, ALG-SLO 2-3
Morocco F5
Poland F4
Germany F4
Croatia F1
Morocco Tennis Tour - Marrakech
Great Britain F7
Great Britain F8
Algeria F2
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
France F16
France F17
Czech Republic F5
Czech Republic F6
Spain F2
Spain F4
Morocco Tennis Tour - Meknes
Croatia F2
Morocco F1
Morocco F2
France F7
Uzbekistan F2
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
Morocco F6
Morocco F7
Morocco F1
Morocco F2
Turkey F8
Turkey F9
Czech Rep F4
Czech Rep F5
Morocco F1
Germany F3
Morocco F2
Germany F4
Croatia F1
Prostejov Challenger
Morocco F7
Czech Republic F4
Czech Republic F5
Casablanca Challenger
Rabat Challenger
Germany F4
Ostrava Challenger
Spain F13
Morocco F8
Morocco F9
Meknes Challenger
Casablanca Challenger
Spain F12
Morocco F1
Morocco F2
Morocco F3
Madrid Challenger
France F13
Spain F29
Morocco F6
Morocco F7
Morocco F9
Morocco F10
Spain F2
Spain F3
Spain F4
Spain F7
Spain F8
Bulgaria F2
Bulgaria F3
Morocco F1
Morocco F2
Morocco F3
Bulgaria F5
Italy F18
Morocco F4
Morocco F5
Spain F35
Spain F36
Spain F5
Croatia F4
Croatia F5
Tunisia F2
Morocco F3
Belgium F12
Morocco F4
Morocco F5
Morocco F6
Spain F1
Portugal F3
Morocco F1
Morocco F2
Morocco F3
Spain F30
Spain F18 (Palma del Rio)
stats
Lamine Ouahab
Pavel Snobel
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)