Career
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Australian Open - Melbourne
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Brasil Open - Salvador
XXX Edizione 'A Savoldi Marco' - Manerbio
Fujitsu Siemens Open - Budapest
The USTA Challenger at West End Racquet - Torrance
Waco International Tennis Challenger - Waco
Wimbledon - London
Sao Paulo - Brazil
Hilton Waikoloa Village USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
USTA Men's Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
Budapest Challenger - Budapest
Prague Open - Prague
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Internationale Badische Meisterschaffen Um Den Techem Cup - Zell
Stella Artois Clay Court Championship - Budaors
Ourocard Tennis Challenger - Sao Paulo
Credicard Mastercard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
13 BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
VI Gramado Open de Tenis - Gramado
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Alfa Romeo Tennis Cup - Cordenons
I Manta Open - Manta
Antonio Savoldi-Marco Co. - Manerbio
Black Forest Open 2004 - Freudenstadt
Rhein-Main Challenger 2004 - Aschaffenburg
X Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Petrobras Santiago - Santiago
Copa Petrobras Argentina - Buenos Aires
Open de la Ville de Saint Denis - Reunion Island
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Croatia Open - Umag
U.S. Open - New York
Thailand Open - Bangkok
Aberto de Sao Paulo - Sao Paulo
La Serena Open - La Serena
X Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
Challenger Casablanca San Angel - Mexico City
Bogota Challenger - Bogota
Architect Open - Budapest
Sassuolo Challenger - Sassuolo
Steelers Cup 2005 - Kosice
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
Seguros Bolivar Open - Bogota
Credicard Mastercard Tennis Cup 2005 - Campos do Jordao
14° BH Tennis Open - Belo Horizonte
VIII Gramado Open - Gramado
Genoa Open Challenger-Fondazione Carige - Genova
Challenger Copa Sevilla - Seville
Banja Luka Challenger 2005 - Banja Luka
Pekao Open 2005 - Szczecin
XI Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Petrobras - Bogota
Challenger Cudad de Guayaquil - Guayaquil
Copa Petrobras - Aracaju
Chennai Open - Chennai
Sydney International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Movistar Open - Vina del Mar
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
US Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
Hypo Group Tennis International - Portschach
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad - Gstaad
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Orange Prokom Open - Sopot
U.S. Open - New York
Thailand Open - Bangkok
AIG Japan Open Tennis Championships - Tokyo
Copa Kia - Santiago
Corona Mexico City Open - Mexico City
XL Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Czech Open 2006 - Prostejov
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Bancastato Challenger Lugano - Lugano
Nord LB Open 2006 - Braunschweig
Top Wool Challenger-Immagine Trophy - Biella
Akbank Private Banking TED Open 2006 - Istanbul
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, BUL-HUN 2-3
Amazonia Open de Tenis - Belem
Davis Cup, Group 2, SF, HUN-GEO 2-3
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
French Open - Paris
La Serena Open - La Serena
Copa Kia Challenger ATP - Santiago
II Cyclus Open de Tenis - Florianopolis
XII Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
Bancolombia Open - Bogota
Voit Mexico City Open - Mexico City
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, HUN-NOR 4-1
Schickedanz Open 2007 - Furth
Challenger Lugano - Lugano
Nord LB Open 2007 - Braunschweig
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Akbank Private Banking TED Open - Istanbul
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, HUN-MON 1-4
Kos-Zucchetti Tennis Cup - Cordenons
XXXIV Edizione 'A. Savoldi-Marco Co.' Trofeo Dimmidisi - Manerbio
Seguros Bolivar Open - Medellin
XIII Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Petrobras Colombia - Bogota
Copa Petrobras Brazil - Belo Horizonte
Challenger Ciudad de Guayaquil - Guayaquil
Copa Petrobras Argentina - Buenos Aires
Lima Challenger 2007 - Lima
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
SAP Open - San Jose
Regions Morgan Keegan Championships - Memphis
U.S. Mens's Clay Court Championship - Houston
Open SEAT 2008 - Barcelona
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
French Open - Paris
Orange Warsaw Open - Warsaw
The Nottingham Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad - Gstaad
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
U.S. Open - New York
Aberto de Sao Paulo - Sao Paulo
ITG Miami Challenger - Miami
Bancolombia Open - Bogota
12 Open Barletta Citta Della Disfida Trofeo Angeldevil - Barletta
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
XL Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, BRA-COL 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, ALG-HUN 3-2
ECM Prague Open 2008 - Prague
Prosperita Open 2008 - Ostrava
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Olympics - Beijing
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, GRE-HUN 0-5
Dusseldorf Open Challenger - Dusseldorf
Ljubljana Open 2008 - Ljubljana
Seguros Bolivar Open - Cali
Copa Petrobras-Colombia - Bogota
Copa Petrobras-Brazil - Aracaju
Bancolombia Open - Cali
Australian Open - Melbourne
Movistar Open - Vina del Mar
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
U.S. Mens's Clay Court Championship - Houston
French Open - Paris
Campbells Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Indianapolis Tennis Championships - Indianapolis
Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad - Gstaad
U.S. Open - New York
Thailand Open - Bangkok
China Open - Beijing
Sao Paulo Challenger
Rabat Challenger
Marrakech Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Zagreb Challenger
Reggio Emilia Challenger
Turin Challenger
Bogota Challenger
Serbia Open - Belgrade
Ljubljana Challenger
Florionapolis Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, BRA-ECU, 2-3
Australian Open - Melbourne
Movistar Open - Santiago
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
U.S. Mens's Clay Court Championship - Houston
French Open - Paris
AEGON Championships - London
AEGON International - Eastbourne
Wimbledon - London
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
Sao Paulo Challenger
Sunrise Challenger
Blunmenau Challenger
Curitiba Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, EST-HUN 4-1
Zagreb Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Bogota Challenger
Campos do Jordao Challenger
Brasilia Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Bogota Challenger
Cali Challenger
Quito Challenger
Santiago Challenger
Sao Paulo Challenger
Medellin Challenger
Guayaquil Challenger
Aircel Chennai Open - Chennai
Australian Open - Melbourne
Estoril Open - Estoril
Blumenau Challenger
Santos Challenger
Croatia Open - Umag
Brazil Open - Salvador
Australian Open - Melbourne
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
2002 Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Nossa Caixa Aberto de Sao Paulo - Sao Paulo
San Luis Potosi Challenger 2002 - San Luis Potosi
1st Challenger Tournament Leon - Leon
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Tennis Napoli Cup - Naples
The Scottish Tennis Championships - Edinburgh
ECM Cup - Prague
Hungarian Open - Budapest
Sporting Challenger - Turin
10th Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Challenger Canottieri Minico - Mantova
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
Cridicard Mastercard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
V Gramado Open de Tennis - Gramado
GHI Bronx Classic - Bronx
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, UKR-HUN 3-2
U.S. Open - New York
Black Forest Open 2002 - Freudenstadt
DPD Challenger 2002 - Aschaffenburg
Brasil Open - Salvador
Whirlpool Open - Budapest
III Gramado Open de Tenis - Gramado
BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
Hungarian Architect Open - Budapest
CA-Challenge 2000 - Graz
Macedonian Open - Skopje
Copa Ericsson Brazil - Sao Paulo
BCP Tennis Classic - Sao Paulo
VI Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
2001 USTA Challenger of Calabasas - Calabasas
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
Architect Open - Budapest
Aberto Da Costa Do Sauipe - Bahia
Intelig Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
TESS Tennis Classic - Campinas
Credicard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
IV Gramado Open de Tenis - Gramado
Segundo Aberto de Brasilia - Brasilia
Telesp Celular Open - Ribeirao Preto
Telesp Celular Open - Campinas
Global Telecom Open - Curitiba
Global Telecom Open - Florianopolis
Kamnik Challenger - Kamnik
SMS Tennis Open - Sao Paulo
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
Copa Ericsson Brazil - Sao Paulo
Copa Ericsson Argentina - Buenos Aires
Haagen Dazs Open - Caracas
Copa Ericsson Costa Rica - San Jose
Gran Copa Ericsson - Rio de Janeiro
Banja Luka 2002 - Banja Luka
The Waco International Tennis Challenger - Waco
2002 Tulsa USTA Challenger - Tulsa
Herwalt Motors Mercedes-Benz Center Men's Challenger - Fresno
VIII Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Visa Tennis Open - Sao Paulo
Neride Prague Indoor - Prague
Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
SMS Tennis Cup - Sao Paulo
Gramado Challenger - Gramado
BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
DPD Challenger 99 - Aschaffenburg
VIII Avierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
Challenger Leon 2003 - Leon
2003 Eddleman USTA Challenger - Birmingham
Baumag Open - Budapest
ATU Cup - Weiden
9th Torneo B. Camparini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Internationale Badische Meisterschaften Um Den Techem Cup - Zell
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Credicard Mastercard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
12th BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
Mordovia Cup - Mordovia
Rhein-Main Challenger 2003 - Aschaffenburg
VI Gramado Open de Tenis - Gramado
Gran Challenger Casablanca - Mexico City
Tatra Banka Open 2003 - Bratislava
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Spain F1
Spain F2
Spain F3
Spain F4
Brazil F1
Croatia #1-w1
Croatia #1-w2
Croatia #1-w3
Croatia #1-w4
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, PAR-BRA 3-2
Tennis Napoli Cup 2004 - Napoli
Garden Open 2004 - Rome
Hungary F2
Schickedanz Open - Furth
Slovenia F1
Slovenia F2
Germany F8
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, HUN-NOR 3-2
Brazil F4
Brazil F5
Brazil F6
Davis Cup, Group 2, REL2, HUN-SCG 0-3
Hungary F5
Mauritius Open - Mauritius
Copa Telefonica CTC Chile - Santiago
Germany F3
Austria F3
Brazil F1
Brazil F2
Draft Corona Mexico City Open - Mexico City
Hungary F1
Hungary F3
Slovenia F2
Slovenia F3
Romania F9
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, UKR-HUN 3-2
Timisoara Challenger 2005 - Timisoara
Hungary F4
Hungary F5
Hungary F6
Architect Open - Budapest
Czech Republic F5
France F4
France F5
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, HUN-EGY 5-0
Czech Republic F1
Czech Republic F3
Serbia & Montenegro F1
Romania F13
Croatia F3
Croatia F6
Brazil F17
Brazil F18
Croatia F3
Croatia F4
Croatia F5
Prosperita Open 2007 - Ostrava
Czech Republic F1
Slovenia F3
Germany F6
Germany F7
Germany F12
Germany F13
Croatia F7
Germany F16
Bosnia/Herzegovina F6
Dominican Republic F2
Dominican Republic F3
Croatia F3
Croatia F4
Croatia F5
Hungary F3
Czech Republic F4
Germany F6
Germany F7
Germany F9
Germany F13
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Romania F15
Serbia F4
ATP Challenger Trophy 2008 - Trnava
Croatia F10
Austria F3
Ostrava Challenger
Croatia F3
Croatia F5
Italy F7
Bosnia & Herzegovina F1
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2
Czech Rep. F3
Serbia F1
Italy F14
Netherlands F2
Germany F14
Croatia F6
Austria F8
Germany F17b
Thailand F4
Thailand F5
Thailand F6
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Croatia F2
Prostejov Challenger
Bosnia & Herzegovina F3
Slovenia F3
Germany F5
Germany F7
Austria F6
Greece F1
Greece F2
Kosice Challenger
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2
Austria F3
Hungary F3
stats
Kornel Bardoczky
Marcos Daniel
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)