Career
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Australian Open (juniors)
U.S. Open (juniors)
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, SLO-EST 3-2
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, EST-HUN 4-1
Tampere Challenger
Davis Cup, Europe/Africa Group II, 2R, EST-BIH 2-3
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Loughborough Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Brisbane International - Brisbane
Australian Open - Melbourne
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Kazan Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Wolfsburg Challenger
Sarajevo Challenger
Bath Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, EST-LTU 3-2
Athens Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Rijeka Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Shanghai Challenger
Ningboo Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, BIH-EST 3-2
Rennes Challenger
Loughborough Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Brisbane International - Brisbane
Apia International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy - Bucharest
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
Bet-at-home Cup - Kitzbuhel
Citi Open - Washington
Rogers Cup - Toronto
Winston-Salem Open - Winston-Salem
U.S. Open - New York
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Kazan Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Guadalajara Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, EST-LUX 5-0
Tunis Challenger
Athens Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Nottingham Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, POL-EST 4-1
Braunschweig Challenger
Petange Challenger
Open de Nice Cote d'Azur - Nice
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
U.S. Open - New York
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Sarajevo Challenger
Furth Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Petange Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Power Horse Cup - Dusseldorf
French Open - Paris
Topshelf Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Kazan Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Como Challenger
Genova Challenger
Geneva Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open Sud de France - Montpellier
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy - Bucharest
TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Open - Istanbul
French Open - Paris
Topshelf Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Happy Valley Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Wroclaw Challenger
Quimper Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Aix En Provence Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Todi Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Aptos Challenger
Vancouver Challenger
Shanghai Challenger
Nanchang Challenger
Kaohsiung Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Ningboo Challenger
Suzhou Challenger
Hua Hin Challenger
Brisbane International - Brisbane
Australian Open - Melbourne
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
U.S. Open - New York
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Wroclaw Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Egypt F3
Egypt F4
Jonkoping Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Turin Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Rome Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Turkey F10
Turkey F11
Turkey F12
Turkey F13
Turkey F14
Croatia F5
Croatia F6
Prague Challenger
Ilkley Challenger
Bastad Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Croatia F7
Belgium F1
Gatineau Challenger
Shanghai Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Nanchang Challenger
Italy F23
Italy F24
Italy F25
Belgium F12
Belgium F13
Croatia F8
Sweden F5
Croatia F9
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Bangkok Challenger
Bangkok Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, RSA-EST 4-1
Croatia F1 (Rovinj)
Croatia F2 (Porec)
Mestre Challenger
Vicenza Challenger
Lyon Challenger
Blois Challenger
Italy F10 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
France F10 (Grasse)
Sweden F1 (Karlskrona)
Sweden F2 (Bastad)
Bastad Challenger
Germany F8 (Kassel)
Estonia F1 (Parnu)
Austria F5 (Vogau)
Finland F2 (Hyvinkaa)
Serbia F1 (Novi Sad)
Finland F3 (Helsinki)
Serbia F2 (Novi Sad)
Alphen Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Brescia Challenger
Serbia F3 (Subotica)
Serbia F4 (Zlatibor)
Serbia F5 (Novi Sad)
Italy F32 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Sweden F4 (Falun)
Italy F33 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Italy F34 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Australian Open - Melbourne
Gazprom Hungarian Open - Budapest
BMW Open - Munich
Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Swiss Open - Gstaad
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
U.S. Open - New York
Moselle Open - Metz
Intrum Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Erste Bank Open - Vienna
Bangkok Challenger
Budapest Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, LTU-EST 3-1
Zhuhai Challenger
Shenzhen Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Croatia F1 (Rovinj)
Croatia F2 (Porec)
Croatia F3 (Opatija)
Davis Cup, Group II, PO, EST-TUN 3-2
Heilbronn Challenger
Ilkley Challenger
Hungary F1 (Zalaegerszeg)
Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 (Doboj)
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 (Brcko)
Marburg Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Pullach Challenger
Belgium F3 (Lasne)
Austria F4 (St. Poelten)
Austria F5 (Vogau)
Banja Luka Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Serbia F3 (Novi Sad)
Italy F26 (Trieste)
Italy F30 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Italy F31 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Italy F32 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Bratislava Challenger
Italy F33 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Italy F34 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
French Open - Paris
Fever-Tree Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
Quimper Challenger
Budapest Challenger
Indian Wells Challenger
Drummondville Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
M15 Porec
M15 Opatija
Braga Challenger
Nottingham Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Sopot Challenger
Augsburg Challenger
L'Aquila Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
M15 Parnu
M25 Irpin
M15 Caslano
M25 Prague
M25 Hamburg
M15 Parnu
Davis Cup, Group II, PO, EST-POC 4-0
Finland F2
Sweden F6
Portugal F4
Portugal F5
Latvia F1
Lithuania F1
Lithuania F2
Finland F1
Finland F2
Sweden F5
Panama F1
Mexico F3
Cuba F1
Cuba F2
Italy F6
Italy F8
Poland F3
Poland F4
Netherlands F2
Estonia F1
Latvia F1
Lithuania F1
Lithuania F2
Finland F1
Germany F17
Poland F7
Germany F20
Italy F33
Morocco F6
Morocco F7
Caversham International Tennis Tournament - Jersey
Great Britain F18
Israel F4
Israel F5
Czech Republic F6
Israel F1
Israel F2
Israel F3
Croatia F2
Switzerland F1
Karlsruhe Challenger
Switzerland F2
Switzerland F3
Turkey F5
Turkey F6
Furth Challenger
Bosnia & Herzegovina F1
Czech Rep. F3
Bosnia & Herzegovina F4
Serbia F3
Germany F7
Germany F9
Estonia F1
Germany F10
Estonia F2
Finland F1
Lithuania F1
Poland F5
Alphen Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Aachen Challenger
Sweden F1
Sweden F2
Great Britain F16
Czech Rep F4
Israel F1
Israel F3
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2
Switzerland F2
Switzerland F3
Turkey F6
Turkey F7
Turkey F8
Czech Republic F1
Bosnia & Herzegovina F3
Bulgaria F3
Kosice Challenger
Bytom Challenger
Estonia F1
Estonia F2
Ljubljana Challenger
Serbia F4
Serbia F5
Croatia F4
Belarus F3
Great Britain F17
Czech Republic F5
Germany F1
Germany F4
Prague Challenger
Czech Republic F1
Estonia F1
Serbia F4
Serbia F5
Serbia F6
Serbia F7
Croatia F8
Serbia F10
Croatia F12
Sarajevo Challenger
Bosnia & Herzegovina F1
Germany F7
Serbia F6
Serbia F8
Serbia F9
Croatia F8
Croatia F9
Serbia F11
Germany F1
Germany F2
Croatia F1
Croatia F2
Greece F4
Greece F5
Bosnia & Herzegovina F1
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2
Bosnia & Herzegovina F4
Netherlands F4
Estonia F1
Serbia F6
Serbia F7
Croatia F8
Croatia F9
Serbia F12
Croatia F10
Croatia F11
Croatia F12
Croatia F13
Croatia F14
Croatia F15
Croatia F16
Croatia F17
Germany F1
Germany F2
Croatia F1
Croatia F2
Turkey F8
Turkey F9
Turkey F10
Turkey F11
Turkey F12
Turkey F13
Croatia F8
Croatia F10
Turkey F21
Turkey F22
Turkey F23
Turkey F24
Estonia F1
Germany F8
Serbia F7
Serbia F8
Serbia F9
Croatia F14
Croatia F15
Croatia F16
Croatia F17
Sweden F4
Sweden F5
Sweden F6
Norway F1
Norway F2
Estonia F4
Turkey F40
Turkey F41
Iran F1
Iran F2
Iran F3
Tunisia F6
Tunisia F7
Tunisia F8
Croatia F5
Croatia F8
Croatia F9
Bosnia & Herzegovina F3
Bosnia & Herzegovina F4
Germany F5
Germany F8
Serbia F8
Serbia F9
Croatia F14
Croatia F15
Croatia F16
Croatia F17
Croatia F18
Norway F1
Norway F2
Norway F3
Turkey F45
Turkey F46
Turkey F47
Turkey F48
Turkey F49
Turkey F50
Turkey F52
Croatia F10
Croatia F11
Turkey F6 (Antalya)
Italy F9 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
stats
Jurgen Zopp
Franjo Raspudic
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)