Career
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
CA Challenge - Graz
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Stella Artois Clay Court Championship - Budaors
Nokian Hakkapeliitta Open - Tampere
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Alfa Romeo Tennis Cup - Cordenons
Rhein-Main Challenger 2004 - Aschaffenburg
Privat Bank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Open de la Ville de Saint Denis - Reunion Island
Ischgl International ATP Challenger - Ischgl
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Porsche Open - Poznan
S Tennis Masters - Graz
Sina-Kia Motors Tennis Cup - Cordenons
Antonio Savoldi-Marco Co. - Manerbio
Genoa Open Challenger-Fondazione Carige - Genova
Copa Petrobras - Buenos Aires
Mobilux Open - Luxembourg
French Open - Paris
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
U.S. Open - New York
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel - Basel
3rd Volkswagon Challenger - Wolfsburg
X Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Open Mutouest St. Brieuc - St. Brieuc
10° Trofeo Luigi Pezzoli - Bergamo
Prosperita Open 2006 - Ostrava
ECM Prague Open - Prague
Czech Open 2006 - Prostejov
Bancastato Challenger Lugano - Lugano
Nord LB Open 2006 - Braunschweig
Top Wool Challenger-Immagine Trophy - Biella
Porsche Open - Poznan
San Marino Cepu Open - San Marino
Next Generation Adelaide International - Adelaide
Sydney International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
Open de la Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
BMW Open - Munich
ARAG World Team Championship - Dusseldorf
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Allianz Suisse Open - Gstaad
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Mitsubishi Electric Europe Cup - Monza
ECU Prague Open - Prague
Unicredit Czech Open 2007 - Prostejov
Nord LB Open 2007 - Braunschweig
Seguros Bolivar Open - Bogota
Challenger ATP de Cuenca Diario El Mercurio - Cuenca
's Tennis Masters 07 Challenger - Graz
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Dusseldorf Open Challenger 2007 - Dusseldorf
The Hypo Group Tennis International 2008 - Poertschach
Internationaux du Doubs - Besancon
Challenger de Providencia-Copa Kia - Santiago
5 Volkswagen Challenger - Wolfsburg
ECM Prague Open 2008 - Prague
Prosperita Open 2008 - Ostrava
Trofeo Cassa di Risparmio di Alessandria - Alessandria
Kosice Open-Steelers Cup 2008 - Kosice
Polska Energia Open - Bytom
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Dusseldorf Open Challenger - Dusseldorf
Seguros Bolivar Open - Medellin
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Interwetten Austrian Open - Kitzbuhel
Wimbledon - London
Bank Austria Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel - Basel
Lima Challenger - Lima
Iquique Challenger
Bucaramanga Challenger
Rabat Challenger
Santiago Challenger
Bogota Challenger
Marrakech Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Athens Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Pereira Challenger
San Remo Challenger
Blumenau Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Bytom Challenger
Constanta Challenger
Rijeka Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Oberstaufen Challenger
Belo Horizonte Challenger
Poznan Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Campos do Jordao Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Brasilia Challenger
Geneva Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Freudenstadt Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Tarragona Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, SF, CRO-CZE, 1-4
Chennai Open - Chennai
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Open 13 - Marseille
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Open Sabadell Atlantico - Barcelona
Internazionali BNL dItalia - Rome
BMW Open - Munich
ARAG ATP World Team Championship - Dusseldorf
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
International German Open - Hamburg
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
U.S. Open - New York
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Bank Austria Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel - Basel
BNP Paribas Masters - Paris
Lima Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, F, ESP-CZE, 5-0
Sunrise Challenger
Cairo Challenger
Cremona Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Bytom Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, QF, CHI-CZE 1-4
Kitzbuhel Challenger
Campos do Jordao Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Buenos Aires Challenger
Tarragona Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
SAP Open - San Jose
Regions Morgan Keegan Championships - Memphis
Copa Claro - Buenos Aires
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Open Sabadell Atlantico - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
AEGON Championships - London
Erste Bank Open - Vienna
Rabat Challenger
Marrakech Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, CZE-KAZ 2-3
Monza Challenger
Prague Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Sopot Challenger
Poznan Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, ROU-CZE 0-5
Rennes Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Geneva Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Apia International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
French Open - Paris
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
Credit Agricole Suisse Open - Gstaad
Bet-at-home Cup - Kitzbuhel
U.S. Open - New York
Moselle Open - Metz
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Valencia Open - Valencia
Heilbronn Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Meknes Challenger
Casablanca Challenger
Mersin Challenger
Rome Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Prague Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Buenos Aires Challenger
Geneva Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Aircel Chennai Open - Chennai
Apia International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open Sud de France - Montpellier
Copa Claro - Buenos Aires
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
Sony Open Tennis - Miami
Barcelona Open BancSabadell - Barcelona
Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome
Power Horse Cup - Dusseldorf
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
Bet-at-home Open - Hamburg
ATP Vegeta Croatia Open - Umag
Bet-at-home Cup - Kitzbuhel
Erste Bank Open - Vienna
Heilbronn Challenger
Dallas Challenger
Rome Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, QF, KAZ-CZE 1-3
Braunschweig Challenger
Meerbusch Challenger
Como Challenger
Genova Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Casablanca Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Open 13 - Marseille
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
Heilbronn Challenger
Irving Challenger
Vercelli Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Oberstaufen Challenger
Liberec Challenger
Prague Challenger
Meerbusch Challenger
Como Challenger
Genova Challenger
Biella Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
Trani Cup - Trani
XXIX Edizione 'A.Savoldi Marco' - Manerbio
Black Forest Open 2002 - Freudenstadt
Kyiv Open - Kiev
Zivnobanka Open - Prostejov
ECM Cup - Prague
EI Bank Bulgarian Challenger - Sofia
VII Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Banja Luka 2002 - Banja Luka
Maia Open 2002 - Maia
XL Challenger de Tenis Copa Sevilla - Seville
Cairo Challenger 2002 - Cairo
Estoril Open - Estoril
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Generali Open 2003 - Kitzbuhel
U.S. Open - New York
Visa Tennis Open - Sao Paulo
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
IPP Open - Helsinki
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor - Kyoto
Heineken Challenger - Ho Chi Minh City
VII Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Zivnobanka Czech Open - Prostejov
ATU Cup - Weiden
Exim Agmedia Open - Kosice
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
French Open - Paris
Germany F4
Argentina F1
Germany F5
Ispat Open 2004 - Ostrava
Argentina F2
Argentina F3
Prague Open - Prague
Czech Open - Prostejov
Czech Republic F3
Internationale Badische Meisterschaffen Um Den Techem Cup - Zell
Chile F1a
Chile F1b
Brazil F3
Slovakia F1
Argentina F6
Venezuela F1
Venezuela F2
Venezuela F3
Ecuador-w1
Czech Republic F5
Ecuador-w2
Mauritius Open - Mauritius
Ecuador-w3
Ecuador-w4
Argentina F7
French Open (juniors)
Wimbledon (juniors)
Wimbledon (juniors)
U.S. Open (juniors)
The LTA Men's Challenger Wrexham - Wrexham
Brazil F1
Chile F1
Chile F2
Chile F3
Ostrava Open 2005 - Ostrava
Argentina F3
Hungary F1
Argentina F4
Argentina F5
Hungary F3
Czech Republic F2
Slovenia F3
Serbia & Montenegro F3
Italy F19
Italy F20
Argentina F6
Argentina F7
Argentina F8
Argentina F9
Argentina F10
Argentina F11
Argentina F12
Bolivia F1
Bolivia F2
Chile F4
Czech Republic F5
Chile F5
Czech Republic F6
Chile F6
Chile F7
Germany F1
Germany F2
Internationaux du Doubs - Besancon
Argentina F1
Argentina F2
Argentina F3
Uruguay F1
Uruguay F2
Argentina F4
Argentina F5
Argentina F6
Argentina F7
Argentina F8
Argentina F9
Venezuela F1B
Venezuela F1C
Argentina F10
Argentina F11
Ecuador F1
Ecuador F2
Ecuador F3
Brazil F15
Panama F1
Mexico F1
Spain F11
Spain F12
Spain F13
Italy F9
Argentina F1
Argentina F2
Argentina F3
Argentina F7
Argentina F8
Argentina F9
Seguros Bolivar Open - Medellin
XIII Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Petrobras Colombia - Bogota
Chile F2
Chile F3
Chile F4
Chile F5
Uruguay F1
Uruguay F2
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Colombia F1
Colombia F2
Bancolombia Open - Bogota
Abierto Internacional de Salinas 'Dario Expreso' - Salinas
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
AGT Challenger - Leon
III Aberto Santa Catarina de Tenis - Florianopolis
Brazil F1
Brazil F2
Argentina F3
Argentina F4
Oberstaufen Cup-Head German Master's Series - Oberstaufen
Argentina F5
Argentina F6
Argentina F7
Paraguay F2
Paraguay F3
Brazil F14
Argentina F8
Brazil F18
Brazil F19
Brazil F20
Copa Petrobras-Argentina - Buenos Aires
Bolivia F4
Portugal F7
Argentina F12
Portugal F8
Argentina F14
Brazil F35
Wroclaw Challenger
Colombia F1
Colombia F2
Sofia Challenger
Karlsruhe Challenger
Argentina F1
Argentina F2
Furth Challenger
Argentina F4
Brazil F15
Brazil F16
Argentina F14
Bolivia F4
Argentina F16
Brazil F22
Brazil F21
Brazil F23
Brazil F24
Brazil F25
Brazil F26
Peru F1
Peru F2
Sao Paulo Challenger
Peru F3
Argentina F1
Argentina F2
Caltanissetta Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Italy F5
Spain F16
Spain F20
Morocco F4
Argentina F14
Argentina F16
Brazil F21
Brazil F22
Brazil F23
Brazil F24
Paraguay F1
Paraguay F2
Paraguay F3
Peru F2
Peru F3
Chile F8
Portugal F1
Portugal F2
Argentina F1
Argentina F2
Argentina F3
Argentina F4
Argentina F5
Paraguay F2
Argentina F6
Argentina F7
Germany F8
Italy F22
Argentina F14
Argentina F15
Argentina F16
Buenos Aires Challenger
Argentina F18
Argentina F20
Argentina F21
Chile F14
Chile F15
Argentina F1
Argentina F2
Argentina F4
Argentina F5
Argentina F6
Argentina F7
Argentina F9
Peru F1
Peru F2
Peru F3
Czech Republic F4
Czech Republic F5
Czech Republic F6
Argentina F19
Argentina F20
Argentina F21
Bolivia F1
Bolivia F2
Argentina F26
Argentina F27
Argentina F28
Argentina F3
Argentina F4
Argentina F5
Argentina F6
Argentina F8
Germany F10
Germany F11
Ecuador F1
Peru F1
Peru F2
Brazil F18
Brazil F4
Argentina F7
Argentina F14
Argentina F18
Turkey F34
Turkey F35
Turkey F36
Croatia F3
stats
Juan-Pablo Amado
Jan Hajek
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)