Career
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
U.S. Open - New York
Gelsor Open Romania - Bucharest
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
Dubai Tennis Open - Dubai
International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Estoril Open - Estoril
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
BMW Open - Munich
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
French Open - Paris
The Samsung Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad - Gstaad
Energis Open - Amersfoort
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Asics Challenger Open - Monchengladbach
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Fujitsu Siemens Open - Budapest
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Grand Prix de Tennis - St. Jean de Luz
Copa Sevilla Internacionales de Andalucia - Seville
X Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
Tatra Banka Open 2003 - Bratislava
Privat Bank Cup - Dniepropetrovsk
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
Siebel Open - San Jose
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
Estoril Open - Estoril
Telecom Italia Masters - Rome
Tennis Masters Series - Hamburg
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
French Open - Paris
The Nottingham Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Tennis Masters Series - Toronto
Western & Southern Financial Group Masters - Cincinnati
U.S. Open - New York
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Tennis Masters Series - Madrid
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Bogota Challenger - Bogota
IX Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
Canottieri Minico 2004 - Mantova
San Benedetto Challenger - San Benedetto
Trofeo Francesco Guzzini - Recanati
Trani Cup - Trani
Privat Bank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Next Generation Hardcourts - Adelaide
Medibank Private International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
SAP Open - San Jose
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
Arizona Men's Tennis Championships - Scottsdale
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
Open de la Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
Open Seat Godo 2005 - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Thailand Open - Bangkok
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Pro Tennis World Open - Sunrise
San Remo Tennis Cup 15° Piertomaso - San Remo
Badden Open by Rothaus - Ettlingen
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Trofeo Internacional Club Laieta - Barcelona
11 Torino B. Camparaini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Top Wool Challenger - Biella
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
7° Trani Cup - Trani
San Marino Cepu Open - San Marino
Olimp Kyiv Open - Kiev
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
PrivatBank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Mobilux Open - Luxembourg
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
BA-CA Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
KGHM Emax Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Gemax Open - Belgrade
Internationaux du Doubs - Besancon
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
X Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Tennis Napoli Cup 2006 - Napoli
10° Trofeo Luigi Pezzoli - Bergamo
Tunis Open 2006 - Tunis
Ostdeutscher Sparkassen Cup - Dresden
Baden Open - Ettlingen
Bancastato Challenger Lugano - Lugano
Trofeo Sisma Mantova - Mantova
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, POL-GEO 2-3
Dusseldorf Open 2006 - Dusseldorf
Davis Cup, Group 2, SF, HUN-GEO 2-3
Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Tatra Banka Open 2006 - Bratislava
Privatbank Open 2006 - Dnepropetrovsk
LTA Shrewsbury Challenger - Shrewsbury
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, GEO-POR 3-2
Wimbledon - London
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, SVK-GEO 4-1
ECM Prague Open 2008 - Prague
Sporting Challenger '08-Trofeo Regione Piemonte - Turin
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
s'Tennis Masters Challenger - Graz
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Southern Capital Cup - Almaty
UTC Open - Cherkassy
PEOPLEnet CUP - Dnepropetrovsk
IPP Open - Helsinki
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, LTU-GEO 3-2
Qatar Mobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
Croatian Indoors - Zagreb
Open 13 - Marseille
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
Advanta Championships - Philadelphia
The Lipton Championships - Key Biscayne
Estoril Open - Estoril
Open Seat-Godo '97 - Barcelona
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championship - Orlando
AT&T Challenge - Atlanta
America's Red Clay Tennis Championship - Coral Springs
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Rado Swiss Open - Gstaad
Generali Open 1997 - Kitzbuhel
U.S. Pro Tennis Championships - Boston
U.S. Open - New York
Marbella Open - Marbella
Romanian Open - Bucharest
International Championships of Sicily - Palermo
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Abierto Mexicano de Tenis - Mexico City
Cerveza Club Columbia Open - Bogota
Hellmann's Cup - Santiago
Qatar Mobil Open '98 - Doha
BellSouth Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
Sybase Open - San Jose
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
Advanta Championships - Philadelphia
Newsweek Champions Cup - Indian Wells
The Lipton Championships - Key Biscayne
Estoril Open - Estoril
Open Seat-Godo '98 - Barcelona
Monte Carlo Open - Monte Carlo
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
French Open - Paris
XII Internazionali di Tennis CARISBO - Bologna
Wimbledon - London
Rado Swiss Open - Gstaad
Generali Open 1998 - Kitzbuhel
Internazionali di Tennis di San Marino - San Marino
Abierto Mexicano de Tenis - Mexico City
Hellmann's Cup - Santiago
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
AT&T Challenge - Atlanta
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
Mallorca Open - Mallorca
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
Abierto Mexicano de Tenis Pegaso - Mexico City
Citrix Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Cerveza Club Columbia Open - Bogota
The Ericsson Open - Miami
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Open Seat-Godo 2000 - Barcelona
Mallorca Open - Mallorca
Wimbledon - London
Energis Dutch Open - Amsterdam
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
Waldbaum's Hamlet Cup - Long Island
U.S. Open - New York
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Adidas Open de Toulouse - Toulouse
Qatar Mobil Open 2001 - Doha
Heineken Open - Auckland
Adidas International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Cerveza Club Colombia Open - Bogota
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
Sybase Open - San Jose
Citrix Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
The Ericsson Open - Miami
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Estoril Open - Estoril
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
Verizon Tennis Challenge - Atlanta
Open Seat-Godo 2001 - Barcelona
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
Mallorca Open - Mallorca
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
UBS Open Gstaad - Gstaad
Miller Lite Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Energis Open - Amsterdam
Idea Prokom Open - Sopot
Gelsor Open Romania - Bucharest
Heineken Open Shanghai - Shanghai
Salem Open - Hong Kong
AIG Japan Open - Tokyo
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Tata Open 2002 - Chennai
Australian Open - Melbourne
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
Dubai Tennis Open - Dubai
Siebel Open - San Jose
International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Tennis Masters Series - Miami
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
Trofeo Conde de Godo - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
Tennis Masters Series - Rome
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
The Samsung Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
Telenordia Swedish Open - Bastad
Energis Open - Amersfoort
Generali Open 2002 - Kitzbuhel
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Internationaux de Tennis de Brest - Brest
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
USTA Challenger of North Miami Beach - North Miami Beach
VI Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Memorial Piertomaso Tessitore - San Remo
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
Challenger Canottieri Minico - Mantova
Black Forest Open 2002 - Freudenstadt
DPD Challenger 2002 - Aschaffenburg
Kyiv Open - Kiev
ATP Heineken Challenger 2000 - Ho Chi Minh City
AXA Open - Lisbon
V Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Whirlpool Open - Budapest
Quelle Cup 2000 - Furth
ATU Cup - Weiden
Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Muller Cup 2000 - Ulm
Tennis Cup of Flanders - Ostende
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
Open 88 - Contrexeville
Fujitsu Siemens Open - Budapest
Open Diputacion - Cordoba
Open Castilla y Leon Trofeo Iberdrola - Segovia
BMW Challenger Open - Monchengladbach
Black Forest Open 2000 - Freudenstadt
CA-Challenge 2000 - Graz
Skandia Open - Linz
FILA Challenger Biella - Biella
Cosmorom Challenger - Brasov
Copa Sevilla - Seville
Trofeo Barcelona de Tenis - Barcelona
2000 Cairo Challenger - Cairo
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
Copa Ericsson Brazil - Sao Paulo
VI Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Ericsson Chile - Santiago
Copa Ericsson Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Ericsson Argentina - Buenos Aires
USTA Men's Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
VI Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
Espinho Challenger - Espinho
V Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
2001 Eddleman USTA Challenger - Birmingham
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Compaq Challenger - Bucharest
Quelle Cup - Furth
Zivnobanka Czech Open - Prostejov
FILA Challenger - Biella
Challenger Casino Lugano - Lugano
Memorial Savigny - Sassuolo
Muller Cup - Ulm
XI Venice Open - Venice
Internazionali di Tennis de San Marino - San Marino
Open Castilla y Leon Trofeo Iberdrola - Segovia
Skandia Open - Linz
Brixina Tennis Open - Bressanone
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
XXVIII Edizione 'A.Savoldi' - Manerbio
Citta di Brindisi - Brindisi
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
DPD Challenger 2001 - Aschaffenburg
Kyiv UMC Open - Kiev
Pekao Open 2001 - Szczecin
Optimus Maia Open - Maia
4th Sardinia International Championships - Cagliari
VIII Trofeo Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
Kuppers Kolsch Cup by Lambertz - Aachen
The Bolton Challenger - Bolton
Tatra Banka Open 2001 - Bratislava
Okal Cup 2001 International Bavarian Championships - Eckental
Milano Challenger-Jameson Cup - Milan
Banja Luka 2002 - Banja Luka
Pekao Open - Szczecin
Maia Open 2002 - Maia
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
Adidas International - Sydney
Tennis Masters Series - Miami
Tennis Masters Series - Rome
Tennis Masters Series - Hamburg
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Tennis Masters Series - Paris
The Nottingham Cahllenger - Nottingham
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Hamburg Challenger - Hamburg
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Zivnobanka Open - Prostejov
Braunschweig Open - Braunschweig
Venice Open - Venice
Torneo Internazionale di Tennis ATP-Challenger - Merano
Graz CA Challenger - Graz
Rado Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Pomorski Bank Kredytowy Open - Szczecin
Maia Challenger - Oporto
V Trofeo Barcelona de Tenis - Barcelona
Copa Ericsson Argentina - Buenos Aires
IV Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
Barletta Citta Della Disfida Open 99 - Barletta
Napoli Challenger - Napoli
Open de Nice - Nice
AXA Open - Espinho
Renault Slovenian Open - Ljubljana
Quelle Cup 1999 - Furth
ATU Cup 1999 - Weiden
7th Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Venice Challenger - Venice
Open 88 - Contrexeville
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Frito Lay/USTA Challenger - Binghamton
Freudenstadt Challenger - Freudenstadt
DPD Challenger 99 - Aschaffenburg
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of Austin - Austin
Copa Sevilla Internacionales de Andalucia - Seville
Open Maxon - Barcelona
Cairo Challenger - Cairo
Copa Ericsson - Santiago
Copa Ericsson - Montevideo
Copa Ericsson - Buenos Aires
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Copa Ericsson - Guadalajara
Copa Ericsson - Caracas
Challenger de la Ciudad de Mexico - Mexico City
VII Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
C.T. San Remo - XIII Piertomaso Tessitore - San Remo
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Open Sainte-Victoire - Aix-En-Provence
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Sporting Challenger 2003 - Turin
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
Top Wool Challenger Biella - Biella
Banca Stato Challenger Lugano - Lugano
Canottieri Mincio Open - Mantova
Hilversum Open - Hilversum
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Genoa Open 'Fondazione Carige' - Genova
Kyiv Open - Kiev
Mexico City
Barcelona
Bologna
Kitzbuhel
Bournemouth
Marbella
Toulouse
Marseille
Barcelona
Pinehurst
Oporto
Kitzbuhel
U.S. Open
Bogota
Valencia
Stuttgart
Kitzbuhel
Palermo
Montevideo
Buenos Aires
Barcelona
Barcelona
Madrid
San Marino
Qatar Open - Doha
Heineken Open - Auckland
Adidas International - Sydney
Open 13 - Marseille
Open de la Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
Open Seat Godo - Barcelona
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
France F2
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Corona Mexico City Open - Mexico City
XXXVII Torneig C.E. Laieta - Barcelona
Riviera di Rimini Challenger 2004 - Rimini
Cepu Open - San Marino
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, GEO-EGY 3-2
Alfa Romeo Tennis Cup - Cordenons
IPP Geneva Trophy - Geneva
XI Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
Spain F29
Spain F30
Societa Canottieri Mincio 2005 - Mantova
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, GHA-GEO 2-3
Spain F24
Spain F30
Spain F31
Spain F3
Spain F5
Spain F6
Italy F4
Italy F5
Italy F6
Spain F9
Spain F10
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, GEO-RSA 3-2
Spain F12
Spain F13
Spain F14
Spain F16
Harbour Tennis Cup Regione Lombardia - Milan
12° Tornea B. Camparini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Top Wool Challenger-Immagine Trophy - Biella
Riviera di Rimini Challenger - Rimini
8° Trani Cup - Trani
Citta di Como - Como
Spain F29
Spain F30
Spain F31
Spain F32
Spain F35
Spain F36
Spain F37
Spain F38
Spain F1
Spain F2
Spain F4
Spain F8
Spain F9
Spain F10
Spain F11
Spain F12
Spain F13
Spain F15
Spain F16
Spain F17
Spain F18
Spain F19
Italy F19
Spain F25
Spain F26
Spain F32
Spain F33
Spain F37
Spain F38
Spain F42
Spain F1
Spain F2
Spain F3
Spain F4
Spain F5
Cuba F1
Cuba F2
Spain F14
Spain F15
Spain F16
Spain F17
Spain F19
Spain F20
Spain F22
Spain F25
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Karshi Challenger - Karshi
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Spain F33
Spain F34
Spain F35
Spain F38
Spain F43
Spain F4
Fergana Challenger
Spain F10
Spain F15
Spain F19
Spain F20
Spain F21
stats
Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig
Irakli Labadze
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)