Career
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
The Samsung Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
Bulgarian Open - Sofia
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
The Nottingham Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
Olympics - Athens
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
U.S. Open - New York
Heineken Challenger 2004 - Ho Chi Minh City
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
XXXVII Torneig C.E. Laieta - Barcelona
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Banca Stato Challenger Lugano - Lugano
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Stella Artois Clay Court Championship - Budaors
The LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
Riviera di Rimini Challenger 2004 - Rimini
Arroyo de la Encomienda - Valladolid
Fifth Third Bank Tennis Classic - Lexington
2004 Colorado Tennis Classic - Denver
I Manta Open - Manta
Challenger Fondazione Carige - Genova
SIR Supermercadi Challenger - Rome
The LTA Bolton Challenger - Bolton
Chennai Open - Chennai
Australian Open - Melbourne
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
The 10tele.com Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
The LTA Men's Challenger Wrexham - Wrexham
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor Tennis Championships - Kyoto
Heineken Challenger - Ho Chi Minh City
Nottingham Men's Challenger - Nottingham
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
The West Side Tennis Club Grass Court Challenger - Forest Hills
The LTA Men's Challenger - Nottingham
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
S Tennis Masters - Graz
IPP Open - Helsinki
The LTA Sunderland Challenger - Sunderland
Next Generation Adelaide International - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open SEAT Godo 2006 - Barcelona
French Open - Paris
The 10tele.com Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
Mumbai Open - Mumbai
AIG Japan Open Tennis Championships - Tokyo
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Kia International in Burnie - Burnie
3rd Volkswagon Challenger - Wolfsburg
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor Tennis Championships - Kyoto
HTV Challenger - Ho Chi Minh City
Garden Open - Rome
ECM Prague Open - Prague
Unique Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Constanta Challenger - Constanta
The Shelbourne Irish Open - Dublin
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
The LTA Manchester Trophy - Manchester
The LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
Aamulehti Tampere Open - Tampere
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, GRE-ZIM 4-1
San Marino Cepu Open - San Marino
Kos-Zucchetti Tennis Cup - Cordenons
IPP Geneva Trophy - Geneva
Open D'Orleans - Orleans
Challenger Copa Sevilla - Seville
Pekao Open - Szczecin
Open de Rennes La Trinitaine - Rennes
The LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Tatra Banka Open 2006 - Bratislava
Privatbank Open 2006 - Dnepropetrovsk
LTA Shrewsbury Challenger - Shrewsbury
Chennai Open - Chennai
Sydney International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Millenium Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
SAP Open - San Jose
The Dubai Tennis Championships - Dubai
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Championships - London
Red Letter Days Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington
U.S. Open - New York
South African Airways Tennis Open - Durban
KGHM Dialog Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
BMW Tennis Championship - Sunrise
Morocco Tennis Tour - Casablanca
Morocco Tennis Tour - Marrakech
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, GRE-UKR 3-2
Isla de Lanzarote - Lanzarote
Tunis Open 2007 - Tunis
ECU Prague Open - Prague
Unique Zagreb Open - Zagreb
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Sporting Challenger '07 Trofeo Regione Piemonte - Turin
San Marino Cepu Open - San Marino
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, GRE-POL 0-5
Kos-Zucchetti Tennis Cup - Cordenons
Banjaluka Challenger 2007 - Banja Luka
Ipsos Bucharest Challenger - Bucharest
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Samsung Securities Cup - Seoul
Flea Market Cup - Busan
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
Next Generation Adelaide International - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
Tennis Channel Open - Las Vegas
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel - Basel
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Internazionali di Tennis di Bergamo - Bergamo
Sony Ericsson Open 2008 - Belgrade
Internationaux du Doubs - Besancon
Status Athens Open - Athens
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, MON-GRE 3-2
Ostdeutscher Sparkassen Cup - Dresden
BNP Paribas Primrose - Bordeaux
Dublin Challenger - Dublin
The LTA Manchester Trophy - Manchester
BH Tenis Open International Cup 2008 - Belo Horizonte
Credicard Citi Mastercard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Citta di Como Challenger - Como
Genova Open Challenger - Genova
Semgroup Challenger - Tulsa
Banja Luka Challenger 2008 - Banja Luka
Waco Tennis Challenger - Waco
ATP Challenger Trophy 2008 - Trnava
Ethias Trophy - Mons
Open Tarragona Costa Daurada - Tarragona
Open de Rennes - Rennes
Jersey Challenger
Athens Challenger
Sofia Challenger
Manchester Challenger
Athens Challenger
Rhodes Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, GRE-LAT 1-4
Athens Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, PO, GRE-MON 2-3
Athens Challenger
Canberra Challenger
Launceston Challenger
Greece F1
Greece F3
Australian Open - Melbourne
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
The Nottingham Open - Nottingham
Scania Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Australian Open - Melbourne
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
Hilton Waikoloa Village USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
USTA Men's Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
The LTA Hull Challenger - Hull
Olbia Geovillage Open - Olbia
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
West of England Tennis - Bristol
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
The Hilversum Open - Hilversum
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
The Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, BEL-GRE 5-0
U.S. Open - New York
I Tourneo Fila Citta di Brindisi - Brindisi
Asirom Challenger Brasov - Brasov
Gelsor Open Romania - Bucharest
LTA Hull Challenger - Hull
Renault Slovenian Open - Ljubljana
Bristol Challenger Trophy - Bristol
The LTA Manchester Challenger - Manchester
Hungarian Architect Open - Budapest
Bulgarian Open - Sofia
Hilton Waikoloa Village USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
LTA Hull Challenger - Hull
Powder Byrne Trophy - Surbiton
Bristol Challenger Trophy - Bristol
The LTA Manchester Challenger - Manchester
The Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
2001 ATP Challenger 'Riviera Delle Palme' - San Benedetto
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
4th Sardinia International Championships - Cagliari
VIII Trofeo Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
IPP Open - Helsinki
The Bolton Challenger - Bolton
Haagen Dazs Open - Caracas
Copa Ericsson Costa Rica - San Jose
Cairo Challenger 2002 - Cairo
Australian Open - Melbourne
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
The Nottingham Cahllenger - Nottingham
Okal Open - Eckental
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
ATP Bangalore Challenger - Bangalore
New Delhi Challenger - New Delhi
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Prague Open - Prague
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
ATU Cup - Weiden
West of England Challenger - Bristol
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
Akbank Private Banking-TED Open - Istanbul
Davis Cup, Group 2, REL2, GRE-SRB 3-2
Australian Open - Melbourne
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
Germany F1
Volkswagen Challenger 2004 - Wolfsburg
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, ZIM-GRE 3-2
Great Britain #1-w1
Great Britain #1-w2
Great Britain #1-w3
Great Britain #1-w4
Greece F1
Greece F2
Qatar F1
Qatar F2
Uzbekistan F3
Uzbekistan F4
France F14
France F15
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, RSA-GRE 4-1
Belgium F1
Thailand F1
Belgium F2
Thailand F2
Botswana F1
South Africa F1
South Africa F2
Great Britain #1-w1
Great Britain #1-w2
Great Britain #1-w3
Great Britain #1-w4
Italy F4
Italy F5
Great Britain F5
Great Britain F6
Greece F1
Greece F2
Uzbekistan F4
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, GRE-CIV 5-0
ATP Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Sir Supermercati - Rome
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Internazionali di Tennis - Bergamo
Australia F1
Australia F2
New Zealand F1
New Zealand F2
Australia F3
Australia F4
Australia F5
Great Britain F5
The LTA Cardiff Challenger - Cardiff
Isla de Lanzarote - Lanzarote
Great Britain F6
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, GRE-MKD 1-4
Greece F2
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Greece F3
s Tennis Masters 06 - Graz
Great Britain F11
Great Britain F12
Great Britain F13
Great Britain F14
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Isla de Gran Canaria - Mas Palomas
Greece F1
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Great Britain F9
Bauer Watertechnilogy Cup 2008 - Eckental
Caversham International Tennis Tournament - Jersey
IPP Open - Helsinki
Czech Republic F5
Czech Republic F6
Wolfsburg Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Rabat Challenger
Marrakech Challenger
Great Britain F2
Germany F4
Germany F5
Tenerife Challenger
Ramat Hasharon Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Cremona Challenger
Great Britain F3
Great Britain F4
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Nottingham Challenger
Segovia Challenger
Mons Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Sao Paulo Challenger
St. Remy Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Greece F2
Quimper Challenger
Greece F9
Greece F1
Greece F2
Greece F3
Greece F9
Greece F10
Greece F11
Cyprus F2
Cyprus F3
Greece F2
stats
Jonathan Marray
Konstantinos Economidis
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)