Career
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
SAA Hilversum Open - Hilversum
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
Croatia Open Umag - Umag
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, NED-RUS 0-5
Coffee Cup Challenger - Chikmagalur
Dharwad Challenger 2006 - Dharwad
Garden Open - Rome
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
Aamulehti Tampere Open - Tampere
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
St. Petersburg Challenger 2006 - St. Petersburg
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Open 13 - Marseille
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Croatia Open - Umag
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor Tennis Championships - Kyoto
Samsung Challenger 2007 - Ho Chi Minh City
The LTA Hester Trophy - Manchester
LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
Aamulehti Tampere Opene - Tampere
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Citta di Como - Como
Tean International - Alphen
Copa Sevilla 2007 - Seville
Ethias Trophy - Mons
Open de Rennes La Trinitaine - Rennes
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Lambertz Open by Stawag 2007 - Aachen
Bauer Watertechnology Cup 2007 - Eckental
IPP Open - Helsinki
LTA Shrewsbury Challenger - Shrewsbury
Next Generation Adelaide International - Adelaide
Medibank International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
French Open - Paris
Ordina Open - Â’s-Hertogenbosch
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
U.S. Open - New York
BA-CA Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel - Basel
5 Volkswagen Challenger - Wolfsburg
Open Prevadies St. Brieuc Cotes D'Amor - St. Brieuc
3° Challenger Internazionale Dell'Insurbia 2008 - Chiasso
Roma Open Challenger - Rome
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
San Marino CEPU Open - San Marino
Kos Succhetti Tennis Cup - Cordenons
Mordovia Cup 2008 - Saransk
New Delhi Challenger III - New Delhi
ATP Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
New Delhi Challenger IV - New Delhi
Karshi Challenger - Karshi
TEAN International - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
UTC Open - Cherkassy
Challenger Copa Sevilla 2008 - Seville
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, NED-KOR, 3-2
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Labertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Bauer Watertechnilogy Cup 2008 - Eckental
Brisbane - Brisbane
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Open 13 - Marseille
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
French Open - Paris
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Caltanissetta Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, ARG-NED 5-0
Athens Challenger
Rome Challenger
Rome Challenger
Tunis Challenger
San Remo Challenger
Zagreb Challenger
Blumenau Challenger
Turin Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Rimini Challenger
Orbetello Challenger
Serbia Open - Belgrade
Segovia Challenger
Geneva Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Como Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Yokohama Challenger
Toyota Challenger
Khanty-Mansiysk Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, NED-FRA, 1-4
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Open 13 - Marseille
Serbia Open - Belgrade
Wimbledon - London
Bank Austria Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Caltanissetta Challenger
Monza Challenger
Rome Challenger
Rome Challenger
Penza Challenger
Saransk Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Segovia Challenger
Trani Challenger
San Sebastian Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Como Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Mons Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Aachen Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
SA Tennis Open - Johannesburg
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Open Sabadell Atlantico - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
UNICEF Open - 's Hertogenbosch
U.S. Open - New York
Noumea Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Wolfsburg Challenger
Rabat Challenger
Marrakech Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, UKR-NED 2-3
Prague Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Nottingham Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Sopot Challenger
Trani Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
French Open - Paris
U.S. Open - New York
Wolfsburg Challenger
Bath Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, NED-FIN 5-0
Barletta Challenger
Mersin Challenger
Rome Challenger
Rome Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Bercuit Challenger
Oberstaufen Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Seville Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
Power Horse Cup - Dusseldorf
French Open - Paris
Topshelf Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
U.S. Open - New York
Moselle Open - Metz
Erste Bank Open - Vienna
Bergamo Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Le Gosier Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Mersin Challenger
Rome Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Tampere Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Meerbusch Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Mons Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, NED-AUT 5-0
Rennes Challenger
Geneva Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Sao Paulo Challenger Tour Finals
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Open 13 - Marseille
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai
Sony Open Tennis - Miami
Barcelona Open BancSabadell - Barcelona
French Open - Paris
Topshelf Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
U.S. Open - New York
Erste Bank Open - Vienna
Noumea Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Irving Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Rome Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Tampere Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Meerbusch Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Seville Challenger
Mons Challenger
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Barcelona Open BancSabadell - Barcelona
Wimbledon - London
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Wroclaw Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Turin Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, AUT-NED 2-3
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, SUI-NED 4-1
Mons Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Germany F2
Egypt F2
Portugal F1
Barletta Challenger
Turin Challenger
Portugal F2
Turkey F12
Scheveningen Challenger
Netherlands F3
Netherlands F4
Netherlands F6
Netherlands F7
Portugal F12
Croatia F11
Greece F8
Greece F9
Netherlands F3 (Middelburg)
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Gemax Open - Belgrade
Banja Luka Challenger 2003 - Banja Luka
Spain #1-w2
Gemax Samsung Open 2004 - Belgrade
Spain #1-w3
Spain #1-w4
Portugal F2
Croatia #1-w3
Bulgaria-w1
Spain F6
Bulgaria-w2
Spain F7
Bulgaria-w3
Bulgaria-w4
Bosnia/Herzegovina F3
Serbia&Montenegro F1
Slovenia F2
Serbia&Montenegro F2
Netherlands F1
Serbia&Montenegro F3
Netherlands F2
Spain F16
Serbia&Montenegro F4
Spain F17
Serbia&Montenegro F5
Netherlands F3
Serbia&Montenegro F6
Brasov Challenger - Brasov
Netherlands F4
Okal Cup 2004 - Eckental
Jameson Cup - Milan
French Open (juniors)
Wimbledon (juniors)
U.S. Open (juniors)
Spain F1
Croatia F2
Bulgaria-w1
Bulgaria-w2
Bulgaria-w3
Bulgaria-w4
Bosnia/Herzegovina F3
Serbia & Montenegro F1
Serbia & Montenegro F2
Netherlands F1
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
Netherlands F2
Germany F9
Germany F10
Serbia & Montenegro F4
Germany F11
Serbia & Montenegro F5
Serbia & Montenegro F6
Germany F12
Netherlands F3
Netherlands F4
Spain F25
Spain F26
Spain F27
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
France F19
Belgium F1
The LTA Sunderland Challenger - Sunderland
Belgium F2
Tunisia F6
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
France F1
Croatia F1
Croatia F2
China F3
China F4
China F5
Croatia #1-w1
Croatia #1-w2
Great Britain F5
Croatia #1-w3
Great Britain F6
Croatia #1-w4
Romania F1
Great Britain F8
Romania F2
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Italy F14
Bosnia/Herzegovina F2
Italy F15
Bosnia/Herzegovina F3
Macedonia F2
Netherlands F2
Serbia & Montenegro F1
Serbia & Montenegro F2
Serbia & Montenegro F3
Serbia & Montenegro F4
Serbia & Montenegro F5
Bulgaria F1
Bulgaria F2
Banja Luka Challenger - Banja Luka
Bulgaria F3
Netherlands F6
Netherlands F7
Spain F32
Portugal F4
Spain F33
Great Britain F16
Portugal F5
Portugal F6
Great Britain F17
Great Britain F18
Russia F1
Russia F2
Israel F5
Israel F6
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Germany F3
Germany F4
4th Volkswagen Challenger - Wolfsburg
Spain F6
Spain F7
Croatia F3
Croatia F4
Croatia F5
Great Britain F7
Prosperita Open 2007 - Ostrava
Roma Challenger 2007 - Rome
San Remo Tennis Cup - San Remo
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Bosnia/Herzegovina F2
Bulgaria F3
Bulgaria F4
Macedonia F1
Macedonia F2
Netherlands F1
Serbia F1
Siemens Open 2007 - Scheveningen
Netherlands F2
Serbia F2
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Serbia F3
Serbia F4
Serbia F5
Bulgaria F6
Banjaluka Challenger 2007 - Banja Luka
Bulgaria F7
Ipsos Bucharest Challenger - Bucharest
Bosnia/Herzegovina F6
ATP Challenger La Serena - La Serena
Colombia F1
KGHM Dialog Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Internazionali di Tennis di Bergamo - Bergamo
Sony Ericsson Open 2008 - Belgrade
Colombia F2
India F1
BMW Tennis Championship - Sunrise
India F2
Croatia F3
Croatia F4
Croatia F5
Italy F9
Italy F10
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Bosnia/Herzegovina F2
Bosnia/Herzegovina F3
Bosnia/Herzegovina F4
Macedonia F2
Netherlands F2
Netherlands F3
Serbia F2
Georgia F1
Georgia F2
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Banja Luka Challenger 2008 - Banja Luka
Bosnia/Herzegovina F6
Bosnia/Herzegovina F7
Croatia F10
Croatia F11
Iran F5
Iran F6
India F8
India F9
Santiago Challenger
Egypt F1
Egypt F2
Egypt F3
Croatia F3
Croatia F4
Croatia F5
Rijeka Challenger
Brazil F3
Brazil F4
Serbia F1
Serbia F2
Serbia F3
Georgia F2
Russia F4
Russia F3
Serbia F7
Poland F5
Banja Luka Challenger
Netherlands F5
Bosnia/Herzegovina F5
Bosnia/Herzegovina F6
Croatia F9
Croatia F10
Turkey F11
Turkey F12
Iran F7
Iran F8
Malaysia F6
Germany F1
Spain F2
Germany F2
Morocco F1
Germany F3
Morocco F2
Spain F5
Spain F6
Barletta Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Turkey F1
Turkey F2
Croatia F1
Croatia F2
Croatia F3
Zagreb Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Bosnia & Herzegovina F5
Netherlands F1
Serbia F1
Serbia F2
Netherlands F4
Serbia F3
Austria F1
Rijeka Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Ljubljana Challenger
Russia F3
Russia F4
Belarus F2
Croatia F6
Croatia F7
Croatia F8
Iran F6
Iran F7
Sudan F1
Sudan F2
Spain F6
Turkey F9
Turkey F10
Croatia F4
Croatia F5
Bosnia & Herzegovina F1
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2
Bosnia & Herzegovina F3
Serbia F1
Serbia F2
Serbia F6
Serbia F7
Serbia F8
Germany F3
Netherlands F1
Netherlands F6
Germany F19
Germany F20
Turkey F41
Turkey F42
Turkey F46
Germany F3
France F4
Turkey F11
Netherlands F3
Netherlands F5
Netherlands F6
stats
Jesse Huta Galung
David Savic
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)