Career
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
AIG Japan Open - Tokyo
Adidas International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
Thailand Open - Bangkok
Miller Lite Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Western & Southern Financial Group Masters - Cincinnati
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
Thailand Open - Bangkok
Uncle Toby's Burnie Challenger - Tasmania
Uncle Toby's Australian Men's Clay Court Challenger - Canberra
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
The Natrel's Challenger of Granby - Granby
USTA Seascape Challenger - Aptos
Uncle Tobys Challenger in Caloundra - Caloundra
Medibank Private International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Croatia Open - Umag
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
Uncle Toby's Challenger in Burnie - Burnie
Uncle Toby's Australian Men's Clay Court Challenger - Canberra
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Unique Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, IRL-SLO 1-4
BMW Open - Munich
Hypo Group Tennis International - Portschach
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
BH Telecom Sarajevo 2007 - Sarajevo
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, SLO-EST 3-2
Croatia Osiguranje Rijeka Open - Rijeka
Unique Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Baden Open - Karlsruhe
La Rinascente Tennis Cup Harbour Club Milano - Milan
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
Aamulehti Tampere Opene - Tampere
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, SLO-MAR 2-3
XXXIV Edizione 'A. Savoldi-Marco Co.' Trofeo Dimmidisi - Manerbio
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Banjaluka Challenger 2007 - Banja Luka
ATP Challenger Trophy 2007 - Trnava
Bauer Watertechnology Cup 2007 - Eckental
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
BMW Open - Munich
The Hypo Group Tennis International 2008 - Poertschach
Sony Ericsson Open 2008 - Belgrade
BH Indoor Sarajevo - Sarajevo
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, CYP-SLO 3-2
Rijeka Open - Rijeka
Kosice Open-Steelers Cup 2008 - Kosice
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, SLO-TUN 4-1
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Genova Open Challenger - Genova
Ljubljana Open 2008 - Ljubljana
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Australian Open - Melbourne
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Adidas International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - Queen's/London
Wimbledon - London
Croatia Open - Umag
The Hamlet Cup - Long Island
U.S. Open - New York
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
Estoril Open - Estoril
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
Mercedes-Benz Cup - Los Angeles
Gemax Open 2002 - Belgrade
Heineken Challenger - Ho Chi Minh City
Gosford Australian Unity Challenger - Gosford
Gallagher International - Hamilton
2002 Eddleman USTA Challenger - Birmingham
Ljubljana Open 2002 - Ljubljana
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
ARMS USTA Challenger - Rocky Mount
Hungarian Open - Budapest
Sporting Challenger - Turin
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
Challenger Canottieri Minico - Mantova
Granby Challenger - Granby
USTA Seascape Challenger - Aptos
Fifth-Third Bank Tennis Championships - Lexington
Binghamton Professional Tennis Tournament - Binghamton
GHI Bronx Classic - Bronx
CA Challenge 2002 - Graz
XXIX Edizione 'A.Savoldi Marco' - Manerbio
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, FIN-SLO 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, ZIM-SLO 3-2
U.S. Open - New York
DPD Challenger 2002 - Aschaffenburg
LTA Hull Challenger - Hull
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor - Kyoto
The Gallagher International ATP Tour Challenger - Hamilton
Renault Slovenian Open - Ljubljana
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Whirlpool Open - Budapest
The Powder Byrne Trophy - Surbiton
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Venice Open - Venice
Bristol Challenger Trophy - Bristol
Warsteiner Grand Prix - Oberstaufen
Bulgarian Challenger 2002 - Sofia
Fifth-Third Bank Tennis Championships - Lexington
Time Warner USTA Challenger - Binghamton
GHI Bronx Tennis Classic - Bronx
CA-Challenge 2000 - Graz
Okal Cup - Eckental
Weissenhauser Strand Cup - Hamburg
Australian Unity Western Australia Open - Perth
Gallagher International - Hamilton
XI Venice Open - Venice
Granby Challenger - Granby
2001 Challenger Canottieri Mincio - Mantova
Fifth-Third Bank Tennis Championships - Lexington
Time Warner USTA Challenger - Binghamton
Brixina Tennis Open - Bressanone
GHI Bronx Tennis Classic - Bronx
XXVIII Edizione 'A.Savoldi' - Manerbio
Theusbridge.com Tennis Classic - Tarzana
Kamnik Challenger - Kamnik
Neride Prague Indoor - Prague
Milano Challenger-Jameson Cup - Milan
The 69th King's Cup-Thailand Open - Bangkok
Salem Open - Hong Kong
Samsung Securities Cup - Seoul
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Milan Indoors - Milan
Siebel Open - San Jose
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
Franklin Templeton Tennis Classic - Scottsdale
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
International Championship of Croatia - Umag
Tennis Masters Series - Montreal
AIG Japan Open - Tokyo
Lamberts Open by Stawag - Aachen
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
Neride Prague Indoor - Prague
Jameson Cup - Milan
Gemax Open - Belgrade
1998 Safeway Challenger - Aptos
Crystal Cup 1998 - Portoroz
Perth Challenger - Perth
Renault Slovenian Open - Ljubljana
Bristol Challenger Trophy - Bristol
Manchester Challenger - Manchester
Northern Electric Open 1999 - Newcastle
Australian Unity WA Open - Perth
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck - Lubeck
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
Open de Franche Comte - Besancon
Sarajevo Open - Sarajevo
Uncle Tobys Challenger - Tasmania
VII Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
2003 USTA Challenger of Calabasas - Calabasas
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
Challenger Leon 2003 - Leon
2003 Eddleman USTA Challenger - Birmingham
2003 West Side Tennis Club Challenger - Forest Hills
Prague Open - Prague
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
The Granby Natrel Challenger - Granby
USTA Seascape Challenger - Aptos
Fifth-Third Bank Tennis Championships - Lexington
GHI Bronx Classic - Bronx
CA Challenge - Graz
XXX Edizione 'A Savoldi Marco' - Manerbio
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
Australian Open Wildcard Play-Off - Melbourne
Gemax Samsung Open 2004 - Belgrade
Australia #1-w1
Australia #1-w2
Australia #1-w3
Croatia F2
Australia #1-w4
Australia F1
Croatia #1-w1
Australia F2
Croatia #1-w2
Croatia #1-w3
Croatia #1-w4
XXXVII Torneig C.E. Laieta - Barcelona
Italy F3
Germany F4
Italy F5
Hungary F1
Hungary F2
Budapest Challenger - Budapest
Spain F9
Slovenia F2
Spain F10
Spain F11
Austria F1
Fifth Third Bank Tennis Classic - Lexington
Austria F2
Binghamton Professional Tennis Tournament - Binghamton
GHI Bronx Classic - Bronx
Dubrovnik Open - Dubrovnik
Hungary F6
Australia F3
Australia F4
Australia F1
Australia F2
Australia F3
Australia F4
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
The West Side Tennis Club Grass Court Challenger - Forest Hills
Slovenia F2
Slovenia F3
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, SLO-LAT 5-0
dBI Tennis Challenger - Binghamton
Serbia & Montenegro F4
Croatia F3
Croatia F4
Croatia F5
Croatia F6
Davis Cup, Group 2, 3R, POR-SLO 4-1
Internazionali di Tennis - Bergamo
Gemax Open - Belgrade
Austria F2
Croatia #1-w1
Croatia #1-w2
10° Trofeo Luigi Pezzoli - Bergamo
Slovenia F2
Slovenia F3
Austria F8
Austria F9
Croatia F4
Croatia F5
Czech Republic F4
Czech Republic F5
Germany F1
Austria F1
Austria F2
Austria F3
Croatia F1
Croatia F2
Croatia F4
Croatia F5
Italy F10
Italy F11
2007 West Side Tennis Club Clay Court Challenger - Forest Hills
Slovenia F2
Slovenia F3
Germany F7
Austria F4
Austria F8
Bosnia/Herzegovina F6
Czech Republic F5
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Internazionali di Tennis di Bergamo - Bergamo
Croatia F2
Switzerland F3
Croatia F5
Slovenia F1
Slovenia F2
Austria F5
Italy F26
USA F28
Belgrade Challenger
Germany F1
Germany F2
Austria F1
Austria F2
USA F4
USA F6
Turkey F5
Slovenia F2
Usa F15
Usa F16
Italy F12
Italy F14
Romania F7
Romania F8
Binghamton Challenger
Australia F9
Thailand F1
Guam F1
Canada F3
Kuwait F2
France F11
Qatar F4
stats
Jaymon Crabb
Marko Tkalec
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)