Career
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Stella Artois Clay Court Championship - Budaors
College Station Challenger - College Station
Arizona Men's Tennis Championships - Scottsdale
ATP Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Garden Open - Rome
Constanta Challenger - Constanta
ATP Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, NOR-MKD 2-3
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Davis Cup, Group 2, SF, MKD-FIN 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, MKD-SVK 0-5
ATP Challenger Trophy 2007 - Trnava
Taiwan Challenger - Kaohsiung
Keio Challenger International Tennis Tournament - Yokohama
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, MKD-LAT 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, MKD-NED 1-4
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Karshi Challenger - Karshi
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, RSA-MKD 5-0
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, BLR-MKD 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, SVK-MKD, 5-0
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, MKD-BIH 2-3
Galleryfurniture.com Challenge - Atlanta
Waldbaum's Hamlet Cup - Long Island
USTA Challenger of North Miami Beach - North Miami Beach
2002 Eddleman USTA Challenger - Birmingham
ARMS USTA Challenger - Rocky Mount
2002 USTA Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Ciudad de Pozoblanco 'Open Diputacion' - Cordoba
CA Challenge 2002 - Graz
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Black Forest Open 2002 - Freudenstadt
DPD Challenger 2002 - Aschaffenburg
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of Tallahassee - Tallahassee
Fifth-Third Bank Tennis Championships - Lexington
drkoop.com USTA Tennis Championships of Houston - Houston
drkoop.com USTA Tennis Championships of San Antonio - San Antonio
USTA Tennis Championships of Austin - Austin
2001 Eddleman USTA Challenger - Birmingham
2001 Centura USTA Challenger - Rocky Mount
2001 USTA Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
Tulsa Auto Collection USTA Challenger - Tulsa
USTA Championships of Kerrville - Kerrville
University of Tennessee USTA Men's Challenger - Knoxville
Urbana-Champaign Challenger - Urbana
The Waco International Tennis Challenger - Waco
2002 Tulsa USTA Challenger - Tulsa
VIII Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
University of Tennessee USTA Challenger - Knoxville
The Wright Financial Group, Inc. Challenger - Champaign
USTA Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
2003 Freeman Men's Challenger - Joplin
Macedonia Open - Skopje
Macedonian Open 1999 - Skopje
Akbank Private Banking-TED Open - Istanbul
Tatra Banka Open 2003 - Bratislava
Okal Cup 2003 - Eckental
Israel #1-w1
Israel #1-w2
Israel #1-w3
Israel #1-w4
Greece F1
Greece F2
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Bulgaria-w1
Hungary F2
Bulgaria-w2
Italy F8
Bulgaria-w3
Hungary F3
Bulgaria-w4
Slovenia F1
Turkey #2-w1
Serbia&Montenegro F2
Turkey #2-w2
Serbia&Montenegro F3
Turkey #2-w3
Turkey #2-w4
Morocco F1
Morocco F2
Morocco F3
Nigeria F3a
Serbia&Montenegro F4
Nigeria F3b
Slovakia F1
Hungary F4
Portugal #1-w1
Portugal #1-w2
Austin Challenger - Austin
Portugal #1-w3
USA F28
USA F29
Czech Republic F4
Czech Republic F5
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
Okal Cup 2004 - Eckental
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Israel #2-w1
Israel #2-w2
Israel #2-w3
Israel #2-w4
UAE F1
Qatar F1
Qatar F2
Qatar F3
Croatia F2
Sarajevo Open - Sarajevo
Great Britain F3
Great Britain F4
Nigeria F1
Sweden/Denmark-w1
Nigeria F2
Sweden/Denmark-w2
Sweden/Denmark-w3
Sweden/Denmark-w4
Hungary F1
Hungary F2
Hungary F3
Czech Republic F1
Bosnia/Herzegovina F2
Czech Republic F2
Bosnia/Herzegovina F3
Czech Republic F3
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
Riviera di Rimini Challenger - Rimini
Romania F11
Germany F9
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Germany F10
Serbia & Montenegro F4
Serbia & Montenegro F5
Serbia & Montenegro F6
Slovakia F1
Hungary F4
Hungary F6
Egypt #2-w1
Egypt #2-w2
Egypt #2-w3
Egypt #2-w4
Ukraine F3
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
Israel F1
Israel F2
Israel F3
Great Britain F1
Great Britain F2
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
KGHM Emax Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Gemax Open - Belgrade
Internationaux du Doubs - Besancon
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
BH Telecom Indoors Sarajevo 2006 - Sarajevo
Open Mutouest St. Brieuc - St. Brieuc
Israel F2
10° Trofeo Luigi Pezzoli - Bergamo
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, GRE-MKD 1-4
Italy F13
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Czech Republic F1
Bosnia/Herzegovina F2
Czech Republic F2
Czech Republic F3
Macedonia F2
Iran F1
Akbank Private Banking TED Open 2006 - Istanbul
Germany F7
Iran F2
Hungary F1
Slovakia F1
Serbia & Montenegro F5
Slovakia F2
Challenger Brasov - Brasov
Germany F13
Germany-w1
Germany-w2
Tatra Banka Open 2006 - Bratislava
Portugal F5
Germany-w3
IPP Open - Helsinki
Portugal F6
Germany-w4
Israel F4
Czech Republic F4
Israel F5
Czech Republic F5
Israel F6
El Salvador F1
Guatemala F1
Panama F1
Costa Rica F1
Israel F1
Italy F4
Ghana F1
Israel F2
Ghana F2
Italy F7
Great Britain F8
Turkey F2
Croatia Osiguranje Rijeka Open - Rijeka
Turkey F3
Czech Republic F1
Bosnia/Herzegovina F2
Bosnia/Herzegovina F3
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Macedonia F1
Ciudad de Pozoblanco Open Diputacion - Cordoba
Macedonia F2
Germany F6
Germany F9
Iran F1
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Germany F10
Iran F2
Hungary F1
Serbia F3
Serbia F4
Brasov Challenger - Brasov
Serbia F5
Slovakia F3
Pekao Open - Szczecin
Austria F11
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
The Tarka Challenger - Barnstaple
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
IPP Open - Helsinki
Israel F4
Israel F5
Czech Republic F5
Czech Republic F6
Austria F1
Austria F2
Austria F3
Germany F4
Germany F5
Nigeria F1
Nigeria F2
Ivory Coast F1
Italy F6
Italy F7
Italy F8
Rijeka Open - Rijeka
Italy F9
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Hungary F1
Hungary F3
Iran F1
Iran F2
ATP Challenger Trophy 2008 - Trnava
Austria F9
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
South Africa F1
South Africa F2
Israel F4
Israel F5
Czech Republic F5
Rijeka Challenger
Slovak Rep. F2
Slovak Rep. F1
Trnava Challenger
Slovak Rep. F1
Slovak Rep. F2
Slovakia F1
Slovakia F2
Slovakia F2
Slovakia F3
Croatia F4
Slovak Republic F1
Slovak Republic F2
Slovak Republic F4
stats
Jan Stancik
Lazar Magdincev
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)