Career
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Brasil Open - Salvador
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano de Tenis Pegaso - Acapulco
Miller Lite Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
RCA Championships - Indianapolis
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
U.S. Open - New York
Brasil Open - Salvador
Thailand Open - Bangkok
AIG Japan Open - Tokyo
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, PER-BAH 5-0
Asics Challenger Open - Monchengladbach
Banja Luka Challenger 2003 - Banja Luka
Grand Prix de Tennis - St. Jean de Luz
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
USTA Challenger of Tiburon - Tiburon
The USTA Challenger at West End Racquet - Torrance
Waco International Tennis Challenger - Waco
A Glimmer of Hope Challenger - Austin
Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Australian Open - Melbourne
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Sao Paulo - Brazil
Hilton Waikoloa Village USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
Corona Mexico City Open - Mexico City
IX Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
Challenger Leon 2004 - Leon
Abierto Club Casablanca - Mexico City
San Remo Tennis Cup - San Remo
Sporting Challenger - Turin
Schickedanz Open - Furth
ATU Cup - Weiden
Siemens Open 2004 - Scheveningen
Ourocard Tennis Challenger - Sao Paulo
Credicard Mastercard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
13 BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
VI Gramado Open de Tenis - Gramado
I Manta Open - Manta
GHI Bronx Classic - Bronx
College Station Challenger - College Station
Austin Challenger - Austin
Tiburon Challenger - Tiburon
Burbank Challenger - Burbank
Copa Petrobras Argentina - Buenos Aires
Copa Petrobras Santa Cruz - Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Copa Petrobras Bogota - Bogota
Mobilux Open - Luxembourg
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Arizona Men's Tennis Championships - Scottsdale
Open de la Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
U.S. Open - New York
Open de Moselle - Metz
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
Aberto de Sao Paulo - Sao Paulo
X Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
Sarajevo Open - Sarajevo
Challenger Casablanca San Angel - Mexico City
Bogota Challenger - Bogota
Architect Open - Budapest
Sunset Moulding Yuba City Racquet Club Challenger - Yuba City
The West Side Tennis Club Grass Court Challenger - Forest Hills
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
Seguros Bolivar Open - Bogota
Credicard Mastercard Tennis Cup 2005 - Campos do Jordao
14° BH Tennis Open - Belo Horizonte
Timisoara Challenger 2005 - Timisoara
S Tennis Masters - Graz
II Manta Open - Manta
IPP Geneva Trophy - Geneva
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Challenger Brasov - Brasov
Banja Luka Challenger 2005 - Banja Luka
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Bauer Watertechnology Cup - Eckental
Challenger Cudad de Guayaquil - Guayaquil
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Next Generation Adelaide International - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
XI Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
Prosperita Open 2006 - Ostrava
Credicard Mastercard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, PER-ECU 4-1
Joinville Tennis Festival - Joinville
U.S. Open - New York
Aberto de Sao Paulo - Sao Paulo
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, PER-VEN 3-2
BMW Tennis Championship - Sunrise
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, PER-MEX 3-2
Aberto de Santa Catarina de Tenis - Florianopolis
The 'Fitz' Casino Challenger - Tunica
Countrywide Classic USTA Challenger - Carson
Sunset Moulding Yuba City Racquet Club Challenger - Yuba City
2007 Nielsen Pro Tennis Championship - Winnetka
BH Tennis Open - Belo Horizonte
Credicard Citi Mastercard Tennis Cup 2007 - Campos do Jordao
IV Manta Open - Manta
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, PER-BLR 4-1
Seguros Bolivar Open - Medellin
XIII Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Petrobras Colombia - Bogota
Ford Tennis Championships - Louisville
Music City Challenger - Nashville
Lima Challenger 2007 - Lima
Movistar Open - Vina del Mar
French Open - Paris
ITG Miami Challenger - Miami
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, PER-ESP 0-5
Abierto Internacional de Salinas 'Dario Expreso' - Salinas
Puerto Rico Challenger Tennis Event - Humacao
Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
Men's Pro Challenger at Tunica National - Tunica
Hurricane Tennis Open - Bradenton
14° Torneo B. Camparini- Lines Trophy - Reggio Emilia
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, ISR-PER, 4-1
Sacramento Challenger - Sacramento
The Mercedes Benz of Calabasas - Calabasas
Music City Challenger - Nashville
JSM Challenger of Champaign - Urbana
2008 Knoxville Challenger - Knoxville
Lima Challenger - Lima
Sao Paulo Challenger
Salinas Challenger
Iquique Challenger
Bucaramanga Challenger
Rabat Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Barletta Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Monza Challenger
Sarasota Challenger
Belo Horizonte Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, ECU-PER 4-1
Brasilia Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, PER-CAN 2-3
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, URU-PER, 4-1
Lima Challenger
Blunmenau Challenger
Curitiba Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, PER-ESA 5-0
Davis Cup, Americas Group II, 2R, VEN-PER 3-1
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, PER-AHO 5-0
Santos Challenger
2000 Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Gelsor Open Romania - Bucharest
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Tennis Masters Series - Stuttgart
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
2001 Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
2002 Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Nossa Caixa Aberto de Sao Paulo - Sao Paulo
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck - Lubeck
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
The LTA Hull Challenger - Hull
Rezidenza Open - Magdeburg
VII Avierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
San Luis Potosi Challenger 2002 - San Luis Potosi
1st Challenger Tournament Leon - Leon
2002 Eddleman USTA Challenger - Birmingham
ECM Cup - Prague
ARMS USTA Challenger - Rocky Mount
Hungarian Open - Budapest
Schickendanz Open - Furth
ATU Cup - Weiden
10th Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Cridicard Mastercard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
V Gramado Open de Tennis - Gramado
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, PER-BAH 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, ECU-PER 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, BAH-PER 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, MEX-PER 3-2
U.S. Open - New York
Black Forest Open 2002 - Freudenstadt
DPD Challenger 2002 - Aschaffenburg
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
ATP Challenger Hamburg - Hamburg
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck - Lubeck
Honda-Kah Open - Singapore
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor - Kyoto
Sparkessen Magdeburg Open - Magdeburg
Zivnobanka Open - Prostejov
ATU Cup - Weiden
Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Muller Cup 2000 - Ulm
2000 Challenger de Granby - Granby
USTA Safeway Challenger - Aptos
Sylt Open 2000 - Sylt
BMW Challenger Open - Monchengladbach
Black Forest Open 2000 - Freudenstadt
FILA Challenger Biella - Biella
2000 Cairo Challenger - Cairo
Okal Cup - Eckental
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
Copa Ericsson Brazil - Sao Paulo
VI Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Ericsson Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Ericsson Argentina - Buenos Aires
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck 2001 - Lubeck
Warsteiner Challenger - Wolfsburg
Residenza Open - Magdeburg
VI Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
V Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
Zivnobanka Czech Open - Prostejov
2001 USTA Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
ATU Cup 2001 - Weiden
9th Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Intelig Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
Muller Cup - Ulm
TESS Tennis Classic - Campinas
Siemens Open 2001 - Scheveningen
Credicard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
IV Gramado Open de Tenis - Gramado
Segundo Aberto de Brasilia - Brasilia
Telesp Celular Open - Ribeirao Preto
Telesp Celular Open - Campinas
Global Telecom Open - Curitiba
Pekao Open 2001 - Szczecin
Kamnik Challenger - Kamnik
SMS Tennis Open - Sao Paulo
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
VII Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Milano Challenger-Jameson Cup - Milan
Banja Luka 2002 - Banja Luka
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
VIII Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
USTA Challenger of Burbank - Burbank
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
USTA Challenger of San Antonio - San Antonio
International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Tennis Masters Series - Miami
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Gelsor Open Romania - Bucharest
Open de la Ville de Saint Denis - Reunion Island
Visa Tennis Open - Sao Paulo
Okal Open - Eckental
IPP Open - Helsinki
Neride Prague Indoor - Prague
SMS Tennis Cup - Sao Paulo
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Hilton Waikoloa Village USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
USTA Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
Hamburg Challenger - Hamburg
Gemax Open - Belgrade
Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Muller Cup - Ulm
Black Forest Open - Alpirsbach
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Quelle Cup 1999 - Furth
Muller Cup 99 - Ulm
Warsteiner Grand Prix - Oberstaufen
Freudenstadt Challenger - Freudenstadt
Copa Ericsson - Lima
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck - Lubeck
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
Open de Franche Comte - Besancon
VIII Avierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
2003 USTA Challenger of Calabasas - Calabasas
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, CAN-PER 5-0
2003 Eddleman USTA Challenger - Birmingham
2003 West Side Tennis Club Challenger - Forest Hills
Sporting Challenger 2003 - Turin
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Banca Stato Challenger Lugano - Lugano
X Open Internacional D'Andorra - Andorra
9th Torneo B. Camparini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Ciudad de Pozoblanco Open Diputacion - Cordoba
Internationale Badische Meisterschaften Um Den Techem Cup - Zell
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
USTA Seascape Challenger - Aptos
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Asirom Challenger - Brasov
VI Gramado Open de Tenis - Gramado
Lambertz Open - Aachen
Okal Cup 2003 - Eckental
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
French Open - Paris
Germany F1
Germany F2
Volkswagen Challenger 2004 - Wolfsburg
Germany F3
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, CHI-PER 5-0
Switzerland #1-w1
Switzerland #1-w2
Switzerland #1-w3
Switzerland #1-w4
Germany F5
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Nord/LB Open 2004 - Braunschweig
Internationale Badische Meisterschaffen Um Den Techem Cup - Zell
Germany F8
Black Forest Open 2004 - Freudenstadt
Rhein-Main Challenger 2004 - Aschaffenburg
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, BRA-PER 1-4
Germany-w1
Germany-w2
Germany-w3
Germany-w4
Okal Cup 2004 - Eckental
Germany F1
Germany F2
La Serena Open - La Serena
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Copa Telefonica CTC Chile - Santiago
Volkswagen Challenger 2005 - Wolfsburg
Open de Franche-Comte - Besancon
2005 Freeman Men's Challenger - Joplin
Germany F3
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, VEN-PER 4-1
Torneo Internacional Challenger Fila 2005 - Leon
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Draft Corona Mexico City Open - Mexico City
Olbia Challenger - Olbia
Badden Open by Rothaus - Ettlingen
Nord LB Open - Braunschweig
USA F12
USA F13
Germany F6
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, PER-PAR 5-0
Colombia F5
Colombia F6
XI Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Petrobras - Bogota
USA F2
USA F3
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, PER-BRA 2-3
BH Telecom Indoors Sarajevo 2006 - Sarajevo
USA F7
2006 USTA Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
USA F8
Unicredit (Suisse) Bank S. A. Challenger - Chiasso
ECM Prague Open - Prague
USA F9
USA F10
Baden Open - Ettlingen
USA F11
Ecuador F1
Ecuador F2
Ecuador F3
Bolivia F2
Bolivia F3
Chile F1
Chile F2
Chile F3
Chile F4
La Serena Open - La Serena
Copa Kia Challenger ATP - Santiago
USA F4
USA F5
USA F6
II Naples ITG Challenger - Naples
2007 West Side Tennis Club Clay Court Challenger - Forest Hills
USA F12
USA F13
USA F14
Campos do Jordao Challenger
Chile F1
Chile F2
Chile F3
Chile F4
Chile F5
Peru F1
Peru F3
Argentina F3
Argentina F5
Argentina F6
Venezuela F1
Venezuela F2
Venezuela F3
Germany F10
Guayaquil Challenger
Peru F2
Peru F3
Brazil F4
Brazil F5
Brazil F6
Blumenau Challenger
Chile F4
Chile F5
Belgium F5
Peru F3
Chile F7
Lima Challenger
Peru F6
stats
Ivan Miranda
Jakub Herm-Zahlava
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)