Career
2016
2014
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
French Open - Paris
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
Brasil Open - Salvador
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, ECU-CHI 3-2
GHI Bronx Classic - Bronx
CA Challenge - Graz
3° Trofeo 'Citta di Brindisi' - Brindisi
Bulgarian Open - Sofia
Waco International Tennis Challenger - Waco
A Glimmer of Hope Challenger - Austin
The Wright Financial Group, Inc. Challenger - Champaign
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Wimbledon - London
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
U.S. Open - New York
International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Sao Paulo - Brazil
Bogota Challenger - Bogota
Uncle Toby's Burnie Challenger - Tasmania
Uncle Toby's Australian Men's Clay Court Challenger - Canberra
Challenger Citta di Olbia - Olbia
Tennis Napoli Cup 2004 - Napoli
Garden Open 2004 - Rome
Ispat Open 2004 - Ostrava
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Sporting Challenger - Turin
Czech Open - Prostejov
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
Canottieri Minico 2004 - Mantova
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Alfa Romeo Tennis Cup - Cordenons
IPP Geneva Trophy - Geneva
Antonio Savoldi-Marco Co. - Manerbio
Black Forest Open 2004 - Freudenstadt
Rhein-Main Challenger 2004 - Aschaffenburg
Architect Open - Budapest
Banja Luka Challenger 2004 - Banja Luka
Davis Cup, World Group, QR, CHI-JPN 5-0
Dubrovnik Open - Dubrovnik
X Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Sevilla-Internacionales de Andalucia - Seville
XI Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
Copa Petrobras Santiago - Santiago
Copa Petrobras Argentina - Buenos Aires
IPP Open - Helsinki
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
Jameson Cup - Milan
Ischgl International ATP Challenger - Ischgl
Australian Open - Melbourne
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Argentina Open - Buenos Aires
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Dubai Open - Dubai
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
ATP Challenger Numea - New Caledonia
La Serena Open - La Serena
Copa Telefonica CTC Chile - Santiago
Sarajevo Open - Sarajevo
Open Mutouest de Saint-Brieuc - St. Brieuc
Olbia Challenger - Olbia
Citta di Monza - Monza
Garden Open 2005 - Rome
San Remo Tennis Cup 15° Piertomaso - San Remo
4° Sporting Challenger - Turin
Sassuolo Challenger - Sassuolo
Steelers Cup 2005 - Kosice
11 Torino B. Camparaini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Top Wool Challenger - Biella
Societa Canottieri Mincio 2005 - Mantova
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
Porsche Open - Poznan
Timisoara Challenger 2005 - Timisoara
Sina-Kia Motors Tennis Cup - Cordenons
Antonio Savoldi-Marco Co. - Manerbio
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Genoa Open Challenger-Fondazione Carige - Genova
Architect Open - Budapest
Banja Luka Challenger 2005 - Banja Luka
Sir Supermercati - Rome
International Indoor Tennis Championships of Croatia - Zagreb
Estoril Open - Estoril
Hypo Group Tennis International - Portschach
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Tennis Napoli Cup 2006 - Napoli
Unicredit (Suisse) Bank S. A. Challenger - Chiasso
10° Trofeo Luigi Pezzoli - Bergamo
5° Sporting Challenger - Turin
Memorial Manfredini - Sassuolo
Bancastato Challenger Lugano - Lugano
Nord LB Open 2006 - Braunschweig
Top Wool Challenger-Immagine Trophy - Biella
Trofeo Sisma Mantova - Mantova
Riviera di Rimini Challenger - Rimini
8° Trani Cup - Trani
St. Petersburg Challenger 2006 - St. Petersburg
Antonio Savoldi-Marco Co. - Manerbio
Citta di Como - Como
Challenger Brasov - Brasov
Pekao Open - Szczecin
Australian Open - Melbourne
U.S. Open - New York
LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Internazionali de Tennis di Bergamo - Bergamo
XI Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Morocco Tennis Tour - Fes
Unicredit (Suisse) Bank S.A. Challenger - Chiasso
Tunis Open 2007 - Tunis
Isla de Gran Canaria - Mas Palomas
Memorial Manfredini - Sassuolo
Steelers Cup - Kosice
La Rinascente Tennis Cup Harbour Club Milano - Milan
Trofeo Sisma Mantova - Mantova
Riviera di Rimini Challenger - Rimini
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
9° Trani Cup - Trani
LXVII Concursu Internacional de Vigo - Vigo
Kos-Zucchetti Tennis Cup - Cordenons
Tean International - Alphen
Internazionali di Tennis Dell'Umbria - Todi
Posillipo Tennis Cup - Napoli
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Campionati BNL dItalia - Rome
Masters Series Hamburg - Hamburg
Bulgarian Open Challenger - Sofia
Nord LB Open - Braunschweig
Sporting Challenger '08-Trofeo Regione Piemonte - Turin
Riviera de Rimini Challenger - Rimini
San Marino CEPU Open - San Marino
84° Concurso Internacional Tenis San Sebastian - San Sebastian
Dusseldorf Open Challenger - Dusseldorf
Athens Challenger
Italy F22
Hellmann's Cup - Santiago
Chevrolet Cup - Santiago
Australian Open - Melbourne
Cerveza Club Colombia Open - Bogota
Chevrolet Cup - Vina del Mar
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Croatia Open - Umag
U.S. Open - New York
Qatar Exxon Mobil Open 2002 - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Wimbledon - London
Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad - Gstaad
Energis Open - Amersfoort
Idea Prokom Open - Sopot
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
VII Avierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
Olbia Geovillage Open - Olbia
VI Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
San Luis Potosi Challenger 2002 - San Luis Potosi
TCT Open - Tunis
Tennis Napoli Cup - Naples
Hungarian Open - Budapest
Sporting Challenger - Turin
Zivnobanka Czech Open - Prostejov
Top Wool Challenger Biella - Biella
IX Open Internacional D'Andorra - Andorra
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
Challenger Canottieri Minico - Mantova
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
St.Petersburg Challenger by Kinex - St. Petersburg
V Gramado Open de Tennis - Gramado
Trani Cup - Trani
XXIX Edizione 'A.Savoldi Marco' - Manerbio
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, ARG-CHI 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, CHI-CAN 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, CAN-CHI 5-0
I Tourneo Fila Citta di Brindisi - Brindisi
Kyiv Open - Kiev
Indian Oil Servo Challenger - Calcutta
Bharat Petroleum Ahmedabad Challenger 2000 - Ahmedabad
ATP "Videocon" Challenger - Mumbai
AXA Open - Lisbon
Barletta Citta Della Disfida Open 2000 - Barletta
Sardinia International Championship - Cagliari
drkoop.com USTA Tennis Championships - Armonk
Eisenberg Jerusalem Open 2000 - Jerusalem
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
Venice Open - Venice
2000 Challenger de Granby - Granby
USTA Safeway Challenger - Aptos
Memorial Kolyaskin - Donetsk
TED Open Istanbul - Istanbul
Sylt Open 2000 - Sylt
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Open de Tanger - Tangier
2000 Cairo Challenger - Cairo
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
VI Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Ericsson Chile - Santiago
Neride Prague Indoor - Prague
Kyoto Challenger - Kyoto
Australian Unity Western Australia Open - Perth
Gallagher International - Hamilton
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Aberto Da Costa Do Sauipe - Bahia
Compaq Challenger - Bucharest
Zivnobanka Czech Open - Prostejov
2001 USTA Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
Nord/LB Open - Braunschweig
9th Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Memorial Savigny - Sassuolo
Muller Cup - Ulm
XI Venice Open - Venice
2001 Challenger Canottieri Mincio - Mantova
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Credicard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
The Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
2001 ATP Challenger 'Riviera Delle Palme' - San Benedetto
Segundo Aberto de Brasilia - Brasilia
Volvo Sylt Open - Sylt
Telesp Celular Open - Ribeirao Preto
Citta di Brindisi - Brindisi
Telesp Celular Open - Campinas
Global Telecom Open - Florianopolis
SMS Tennis Open - Sao Paulo
Copa Ericsson Mexico - Guadalajara
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
Intelig Tennis Cup - Brasilia
VII Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Ericsson Brazil - Sao Paulo
Copa Ericsson Chile - Santiago
Copa Ericsson Argentina - Buenos Aires
Haagen Dazs Open - Caracas
Copa Ericsson Costa Rica - San Jose
Pekao Open - Szczecin
The Waco International Tennis Challenger - Waco
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
2002 Tulsa USTA Challenger - Tulsa
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Cairo Challenger 2002 - Cairo
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Milan Indoors - Milan
Wimbledon - London
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
U.S. Open - New York
Visa Tennis Open - Sao Paulo
Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Jameson Cup - Milan
SMS Tennis Cup - Sao Paulo
Hilton Waikoloa Village USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
USTA Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
Gemax Open - Belgrade
Cerveza Cristal - Santiago
Barletta Citta Della Disfida Open 99 - Barletta
BMW Brixina Tennis Open - Bressanone
ATP Challenger XXVI Edizione - Manerbio
Copa Ericsson - Santiago
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck - Lubeck
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Heineken Challenger - Ho Chi Minh City
VIII Avierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
VII Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
2003 USTA Challenger of Calabasas - Calabasas
C.T. San Remo - XIII Piertomaso Tessitore - San Remo
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
Challenger Leon 2003 - Leon
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Zivnobanka Czech Open - Prostejov
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
Top Wool Challenger Biella - Biella
ATU Cup - Weiden
Canottieri Mincio Open - Mantova
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
Finnish Open - Helsinki
Hilversum Open - Hilversum
Tampere Imageneering Open - Tampere
V Trani Cup - Trani
Asirom Challenger - Brasov
VI Gramado Open de Tenis - Gramado
Tehran Open ATP Challenger - Tehran
Tumkur Open - Tumkur
Dharwad Challenger 2003 - Dharwad
The USTA Challenger at West End Racquet - Torrance
Australian Open - Melbourne
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
French Open - Paris
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, CHI-PER 5-0
Nigeria F1
Nigeria F2
Australia F1
Australia F2
San Remo Tennis Cup - San Remo
ATU Cup - Weiden
10ø Tornea B. Camparini - Reggio Emilia
Riviera di Rimini Challenger 2004 - Rimini
Chile F1a
Chile F1b
Chile F2
Draft Corona Mexico City Open - Mexico City
Challenger Casablanca San Angel - Mexico City
Italy F7
Badden Open by Rothaus - Ettlingen
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Italy F32
Chile F4
Italy F35
Chile F5
Chile F7
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Internazionali di Tennis - Bergamo
Italy F1
X Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Italy F2
Italy F3
Italy F4
Italy F5
Citta di Monza - Monza
Unique Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Italy F23
Italy F24
Italy F34
Chile F1
Chile F2
Chile F3
Chile F4
Chile F5
Internationaux de Nouvelle-Caledonie - New Caledonia
Italy F2
Mitsubishi Electric Europe Cup - Monza
XL Bermuda Open - Bermuda
The 'Fitz' Casino Challenger - Tunica
Italy F14
Italy F15
Italy F16
Italy F21
Italy F32
Italy F35
El Salvador F1
Guatemala F1
Costa Rica F1
Panama F1
12 Open Barletta Citta Della Disfida Trofeo Angeldevil - Barletta
Italy F3B
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Croatia F3
Croatia F4
Status Athens Open - Athens
Roma Open Challenger - Rome
Italy F10
Trofeo Cassa di Risparmio di Alessandria - Alessandria
San Benedetto Challenger - San Benedetto
Netherlands F3
Italy F24
Citta di Como Challenger - Como
Genova Open Challenger - Genova
Italy F26
2nd Campionati Internazionali di Tennis Del'Umbria - Todi
Tennislife Cup - Napoli
Italy F34
Caltanissetta Challenger
Egypt F1
Egypt F2
Italy F1
Italy F2
Rome Challenger
Rhodes Challenger
Italy F4
Milan Challenger
San Benedetto Challenger
Rimini Challenger
Italy F10
Italy F11
Netherlands F3
Italy F25
stats
Hermes Gamonal
Leonardo Azzaro
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)