Career
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
U.S. Open - New York
President's Cup - Tashkent
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Qatar Exxon Mobil Open 2003 - Doha
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Tennis Masters Series - Miami
Estoril Open - Estoril
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
Open Seat Godo 2003 - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
Tennis Masters Series - Rome
Tennis Masters Series - Hamburg
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Miller Lite Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Energis Open - Amersfoort
Tennis Masters Series - Montreal
U.S. Open - New York
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, SUI-NED 3-2
Banja Luka Challenger 2003 - Banja Luka
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Milan Indoors - Milan
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Open 13 - Marseille
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
Open de la Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
Open Seat Godo - Barcelona
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
U.S. Open - New York
Open Romania - Bucharest
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Open de Moselle - Metz
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Davis Cup, World Group, QF, ESP-NED 4-1
Siemens Open 2004 - Scheveningen
SAA Hilversum Open - Hilversum
IPP Geneva Trophy - Geneva
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
The LTA Bolton Challenger - Bolton
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
Privat Bank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Kish Free Zone Island Challenger - Kish Island
Next Generation Hardcourts - Adelaide
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Vietnam Open - Ho Chi Minh City
AIG Japan Open - Tokyo
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Logopak Challenger 2005 - Lubeck
Pro Tennis World Open - Sunrise
ECM Prague Open 2005 - Prague
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Ciudad de Pozoblanco Open Diputacion - Cordoba
Davis Cup, World Group, QF, SVK-NED 4-1
TED Open - Istanbul
Open D'Orleans - Orleans
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
PrivatBank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
Open de Tenis Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
Open SEAT Godo 2006 - Barcelona
Estoril Open - Estoril
Hypo Group Tennis International - Portschach
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Championships - London
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Croatia Open Umag - Umag
Orange Prokom Open - Sopot
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
U.S. Open - New York
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, NED-RUS 0-5
BMW Tennis Championship - Sunrise
Coffee Cup Challenger - Chikmagalur
Prosperita Open 2006 - Ostrava
ECM Prague Open - Prague
Unique Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Harbour Tennis Cup Regione Lombardia - Milan
Open D'Orleans - Orleans
Ethias Trophy - Mons
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, NED-CZE 1-4
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Tatra Banka Open 2006 - Bratislava
Privatbank Open 2006 - Dnepropetrovsk
Australian Open - Melbourne
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
U.S. Open - New York
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, GBR-NED 4-1
ECU Prague Open - Prague
Unique Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Siemens Open 2007 - Scheveningen
Porsche Open - Poznan
Aamulehti Tampere Opene - Tampere
GHI Bronz Classic - Bronx
Tean International - Alphen
Open D'Orleans - Orleans
Ethias Trophy - Mons
Open de Rennes La Trinitaine - Rennes
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
PEOPLEnet Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Sony Ericsson Open 2008 - Belgrade
XXXV Edizione A Savoldi-Marco Co. Trofeo Dimmidisi - Manerbio
Dusseldorf Open Challenger - Dusseldorf
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Scheveningen Challenger
Vigo Challenger
San Sebastian Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Kolding Challenger
Astana Challenger
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Belgrade Challenger
Cherbourg Challeger
Sarajevo Challenger
Johannesburg Challenger
Rhodes Challenger
Rimini Challenger
Bet-At-Home Austrian Open - Kitzbuhel
Qatar Mobil Open - Doha
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Heineken Trophy - 's-Hertogenbosch
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Heineken Trophy - 's-Hertogenbosch
Generali Open 1999 - Kitzbuhel
Grolsch Open - Amsterdam
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Dubai Tennis Open - Dubai
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
AXA Cup - London
The Ericsson Open - Miami
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
BMW Open - Munich
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Orlando
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - Queen's/London
Heineken Trophy - 's-Hertogenbosch
UBS Open Gstaad - Gstaad
Energis Dutch Open - Amsterdam
Generali Open 2000 - Kitzbuhel
Internazionali di Tennis di San Marino - San Marino
CA Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Samsung Open - Brighton
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Tennis Masters Series - Indian Wells
The Ericsson Open - Miami
Verizon Tennis Challenge - Atlanta
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Heineken Trophy - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
UBS Open Gstaad - Gstaad
Energis Open - Amsterdam
Croatia Open - Umag
Generali Open 2001 - Kitzbuhel
U.S. Open - New York
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Tennis Masters Series - Miami
BMW Open - Munich
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
International Championship of Croatia - Umag
Energis Open - Amersfoort
Generali Open 2002 - Kitzbuhel
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck - Lubeck
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
Challenger Hamburg - Hamburg
USTA Challenger of North Miami Beach - North Miami Beach
TCT Open - Tunis
Memorial Piertomaso Tessitore - San Remo
Ljubljana Open 2002 - Ljubljana
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Schickendanz Open - Furth
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Muller Cup - Ulm
Siemens Open 2002 - Scheveningen
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, NED-ESP 4-1
Davis Cup, World Group, QF, NED-GER 4-1
Davis Cup, World Group, SF, FRA-NED 3-2
Asirom Challenger Brasov - Brasov
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
ATP Heineken Challenger 2000 - Ho Chi Minh City
Honda-Kah Open - Singapore
Open de Franche Comte - Besancon
AXA Open - Lisbon
Barletta Citta Della Disfida Open 2000 - Barletta
Optimus Maia Open - Maia
Eddleman USTA Challenger - Birmingham
Renault Slovenian Open - Ljubljana
The Scottish Tennis Championships - Edinburgh
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Quelle Cup 2000 - Furth
The Powder Byrne Trophy - Surbiton
Challenger Casino Lugano - Lugano
Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Muller Cup 2000 - Ulm
Venice Open - Venice
Bulgarian Challenger 2002 - Sofia
Polish Open 2000 - Poznan
Warta Cup - Sopot
BMW Brixina Tennis Open 2000 - Bressanone
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Hungarian Architect Open - Budapest
CA-Challenge 2000 - Graz
Macedonian Open - Skopje
Cosmorom Challenger - Brasov
drkoop.com USTA Tennis Championships of Houston - Houston
drkoop.com USTA Tennis Championships of San Antonio - San Antonio
USTA Tennis Championships of Austin - Austin
St. Francis Health System USTA Challenger - Tulsa
Okal Cup - Eckental
Open de Charleroi - Charleroi
Yokohama International Tennis Tournament - Yokohama
Samsung Securities Cup Challenger - Seoul
Kuppers Kolsch Cup - Aachen
Osaka International Tennis Tournament - Osaka
Neride Prague Indoor - Prague
Weissenhauser Strand Cup - Hamburg
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Architect Open - Budapest
Zivnobanka Czech Open - Prostejov
Powder Byrne Trophy - Surbiton
Muller Cup - Ulm
XI Venice Open - Venice
Siemens Open 2001 - Scheveningen
Skandia Open - Linz
Brixina Tennis Open - Bressanone
XXVIII Edizione 'A.Savoldi' - Manerbio
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Asirom Challenger Brasov - Brasov
Compaq Cup 2001 - Zabrze
Pekao Open 2001 - Szczecin
Kamnik Challenger - Kamnik
Tatra Banka Open 2001 - Bratislava
Haagen Dazs Open - Caracas
Neride Prague Indoor - Prague
Milano Challenger-Jameson Cup - Milan
Copa Ericsson Costa Rica - San Jose
Davis Cup, World Group, QR, NED-FIN 4-1
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
Cairo Challenger 2002 - Cairo
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
2003 Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Generali Open 2003 - Kitzbuhel
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
Tennis Masters Series - Madrid
Lamberts Open by Stawag - Aachen
The 70th King's Cup and Queen's Cup - Bangkok
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Ciur Pribram Challenger - Pribram
Muller Cup - Ulm
Bristol Challenger Trophy - Bristol
Internationale Tenniskampioenschappen Scheveningen - Scheveningen
Poznan Challenger - Poznan
Yugoslavia Open - Belgrade
Heinekin Open 1998 - Budva
Macedonia Open - Skopje
International Bavarian Championship - Eckental
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Crystal Cup 1998 - Portoroz
Muller Cup 99 - Ulm
Bristol Challenger Trophy - Bristol
Manchester Challenger - Manchester
Internationale Tenniskampioenschappen - Scheveningen
Amer-Wilson Tampere ATP Tournament - Tampere
The Scottish Championships - Edinburgh
Warta Cup - Sopot
BMW Brixina Tennis Open - Bressanone
Rado Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Freudenstadt Challenger - Freudenstadt
Macedonian Open 1999 - Skopje
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of Austin - Austin
Pekao Open - Szczecin
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of San Antonio - San Antonio
Yitzhak Rabin Men's Challenger - Tel Aviv
Saint Francis Health System USTA Challenger - Tulsa
Open Maxon - Barcelona
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
Cairo Challenger - Cairo
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of Houston - Houston
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Kueppers Kolsch Cup by Lambertz - Aachen
drkoop.com USTA challenger of Miami - Miami
VII Open Banc Agricol - Andorra
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Copa Ericsson - Guadalajara
Copa Ericsson - Caracas
Wiesmann Roadster Open - Nuembrecht
Challenger de la Ciudad de Mexico - Mexico City
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Canottieri Mincio Open - Mantova
St. Petersburg Challenger by Kinex - St. Petersburg
3° Trofeo 'Citta di Brindisi' - Brindisi
Asirom Challenger - Brasov
Davis Cup, World Group, QR, NED-IND 5-0
Jakarta
Rome
Rosmalen
Bologna
Kitzbuhel
St. Polten
Kitzbuhel
Kitzbuhel
Umag
Kitzbuhel
Telecom Italia Masters - Rome
El Salvador F1
Guatemala F1
Costa Rica F1
Heineken Challenger 2004 - Ho Chi Minh City
New Zealand F1
New Zealand F2
New Zealand F3
Busan Open - Busan
Germany F5
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Hungary F1
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Serbia&Montenegro F1
Serbia&Montenegro F2
Austria F1
Austria F2
Banja Luka Challenger 2004 - Banja Luka
Hungary F4
Thailand F1
Thailand F2
Thailand F3
Austria F1
Austria F2
Croatia #1-w1
Croatia #1-w2
Croatia #1-w3
Croatia #1-w4
Hungary F1
Romania F1
Romania F2
Poland F1
Poland F2
Slovenia F3
Italy F18
Austria F4
Austria F5
Austria F6
S Tennis Masters - Graz
Poland F5
Germany F12
Hungary F5
Iran F3
Iran F4
Nigeria F5
Nigeria F6
Austria F1
Austria F2
India #1-w1
India #1-w2
India #1-w3
India #1-w4
France F6
Baden Open - Ettlingen
Italy F18
BMW Tennis Championship - Sunrise
KGHM Dialog Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Riviera de Rimini Challenger - Rimini
s'Tennis Masters Challenger - Graz
Ljubljana Open 2008 - Ljubljana
Austria F8
Croatia F10
Croatia F11
Spain F1
Spain F2
Portugal F3
Croatia F3
Croatia F5
Turkey F6
Bosnia & Herzegovina F1
Czech Rep. F2
Czech Rep. F3
Italy F14
Italy F15
Italy F16
Germany F13
Austria F8
Salzburg Challenger
Italy F26
Egypt F14
Egypt F15
Croatia F3
Turkey F8
Bosnia & Herzegovina F3
Bosnia & Herzegovina F4
Bosnia & Herzegovina F5
Bosnia & Herzegovina F6
Germany F5
Germany F6
Italy F16
Slovak Rep. F3
Austria F5
Austria F6
Italy F25
Turkey F13
Turkey F14
Bulgaria F2
Bulgaria F3
Bosnia & Herzegovina F4
Germany F6
Romania F4
Austria F1
Austria F2
Austria F3
Austria F4
Austria F5
Austria F6
Austria F7
Austria F8
Croatia F9
Italy F29
Italy F31
USA F29
USA F30
USA F31
stats
Herbert Wiltschnig
Raemon Sluiter
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)