Career
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
XXX Edizione 'A Savoldi Marco' - Manerbio
Fujitsu Siemens Open - Budapest
Budapest Challenger - Budapest
Internationale Badische Meisterschaffen Um Den Techem Cup - Zell
Stella Artois Clay Court Championship - Budaors
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Alfa Romeo Tennis Cup - Cordenons
Antonio Savoldi-Marco Co. - Manerbio
Black Forest Open 2004 - Freudenstadt
Rhein-Main Challenger 2004 - Aschaffenburg
IPP Open - Helsinki
Open de la Ville de Saint Denis - Reunion Island
Croatia Open - Umag
Architect Open - Budapest
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
Banja Luka Challenger 2005 - Banja Luka
Czech Open 2006 - Prostejov
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, BUL-HUN 2-3
Davis Cup, Group 2, SF, HUN-GEO 2-3
IPP Open - Helsinki
Australian Open (juniors)
U.S. Open (juniors)
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, HUN-NOR 4-1
Aamulehti Tampere Opene - Tampere
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, HUN-MON 1-4
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, ALG-HUN 3-2
ECM Prague Open 2008 - Prague
Prosperita Open 2008 - Ostrava
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Aamulehti Tampere Open - Tampere
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, FIN-LUX 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, GRE-HUN 0-5
Dusseldorf Open Challenger - Dusseldorf
Ljubljana Open 2008 - Ljubljana
Ljubljana Challenger
SAP Open - San Jose
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
China Open - Beijing
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, EST-HUN 4-1
Tampere Challenger
Beijing Challenger
St. Remy Challenger
Brasov Challenger
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Reunion Island Challenger
Guangzhou Challenger
Pingguo Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, SLO-FIN 3-2
Busan Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Beijing Challenger
Astana Challenger
Shanghai Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Bangkok Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, FIN-POL 3-2
Charlottesville Challenger
Knoxville Challenger
Champaign Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Bet-at-home Open - Hamburg
U.S. Open - New York
Kazan Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Singapore Challenger
Kyoto Challenger
Pingguo Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, NED-FIN 5-0
Kosice Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Beijing Challenger
Bangkok Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, BUL-FIN 2-3
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, IRL-FIN 2-3
Tampere Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, FIN-ZIM 4-1
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, DEN-FIN 3-2
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, GEO-FIN 3-2
Portugal F1 (Vale Do Lobo)
Portugal F2 (Faro)
Davis Cup, Group II, PO, FIN-MAD 3-2
Tunisia F27 (Hammamet)
Tunisia F28 (Hammamet)
Estonia F2 (Tartu)
Estonia F3 (Tallinn)
Estonia F4 (Parnu)
Hong Kong F6 (Hong Kong)
Great Britain F2 (Loughborough)
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, TUN-FIN 2-3
Israel F2 (Ramat Hasharon)
Israel F3 (Tel Aviv)
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, FIN-LTU 3-2
Glasgow Challenger
Shymkent Challenger
Lyon Challenger
Blois Challenger
China F5 (Wuhan)
China F6 (Luan)
Tampere Challenger
Chengdu Challenger
Jinan Challenger
Netherlands F2 (Den Haag)
Tiburon Challenger
Stockton Challenger
Charlottesville Challenger
Switzerland F5 (Schlieren)
Davis Cup, Group II, 3R, EGY-FIN 2-3
Champaign Challenger
Burnie Challenger
Zhuhai Challenger
Zhangjiagang Challenger
Sarasota Challenger
Columbus Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Chengdu Challenger
Mallorca Challenger
Cassis Challenger
Glasgow Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, FIN-AUT 2-3
Traralgon Challenger
Playford Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Burnie Challenger
Launceston Challenger
Calgary Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group I, PO, MEX-FIN 2-3
Maia Challenger
Antalya Open - Antalya
Abierto Mexicano de Tenis Mifel - Los Cabos
Gran Canaria 2 Challenger
Adelaide International 1 - Adelaide
Sydney Tennis Classic - Sydney
Croatia Open - Umag
Hungarian Open - Budapest
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, UKR-HUN 3-2
Black Forest Open 2002 - Freudenstadt
DPD Challenger 2002 - Aschaffenburg
Whirlpool Open - Budapest
Hungarian Architect Open - Budapest
CA-Challenge 2000 - Graz
Macedonian Open - Skopje
Architect Open - Budapest
Kamnik Challenger - Kamnik
Banja Luka 2002 - Banja Luka
Neride Prague Indoor - Prague
Baumag Open - Budapest
ATU Cup - Weiden
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Mordovia Cup - Mordovia
Rhein-Main Challenger 2003 - Aschaffenburg
Tatra Banka Open 2003 - Bratislava
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Spain F1
Spain F2
Spain F3
Spain F4
Croatia #1-w1
Croatia #1-w2
Croatia #1-w3
Croatia #1-w4
Tennis Napoli Cup 2004 - Napoli
Garden Open 2004 - Rome
Hungary F2
Schickedanz Open - Furth
Germany F8
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, HUN-NOR 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 2, REL2, HUN-SCG 0-3
Hungary F5
Mauritius Open - Mauritius
Germany F3
Austria F3
Hungary F1
Hungary F3
Slovenia F2
Slovenia F3
Romania F9
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, UKR-HUN 3-2
Timisoara Challenger 2005 - Timisoara
Hungary F4
Hungary F5
Hungary F6
Architect Open - Budapest
Sweden F1
Czech Republic F5
IPP Open - Helsinki
France F4
France F5
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, HUN-EGY 5-0
Czech Republic F1
Czech Republic F3
Finland F1
Serbia & Montenegro F1
Romania F13
Croatia F3
Finland F2
Croatia F6
Brazil F17
Brazil F18
Croatia F3
Croatia F4
Croatia F5
Prosperita Open 2007 - Ostrava
Czech Republic F1
Slovenia F3
Germany F6
Germany F7
Germany F12
Germany F13
Croatia F7
Germany F16
Bosnia/Herzegovina F6
IPP Open - Helsinki
Dominican Republic F2
Dominican Republic F3
Croatia F3
Croatia F4
Croatia F5
Hungary F2
Hungary F3
Czech Republic F4
Germany F6
Italy F17
Germany F7
Italy F18
Germany F9
Germany F13
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Romania F15
Lithuania F2
Serbia F4
ATP Challenger Trophy 2008 - Trnava
Croatia F10
Burnie Challenger
Austria F3
Ostrava Challenger
Croatia F3
Croatia F5
Italy F7
Tampere Challenger
Bosnia & Herzegovina F1
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2
Czech Rep. F3
Serbia F1
Italy F14
Netherlands F2
Estonia F1
Estonia F2
Finland F1
Germany F14
Lithuania F1
Croatia F6
Austria F8
Helsinki Challenger
Netherlands F5
Germany F17b
Thailand F4
Italy F30
Thailand F5
Thailand F6
Honolulu Challenger
Dallas Challenger
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Croatia F2
Korea F1
Korea F2
Korea F3
Korea F4
Cremona Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Bosnia & Herzegovina F3
China F5
China F6
Slovenia F3
Germany F5
Norway F1
Norway F2
Germany F7
Estonia F1
Estonia F2
Finland F1
Austria F6
China F7
China F8
Greece F1
Japan F9
Japan F10
Greece F2
Australia F10
Australia F11
New Zealand F1
Australia F12
Australia F13
Great Britain F1
Great Britain F2
Croatia F2
Kosice Challenger
China F3
China F4
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2
Uzbekistan F1
Spain F20
Spain F21
Spain F22
Austria F3
Estonia F1
Hungary F3
Indonesia F4
Indonesia F5
China F5
Romania F3
Canada F5
Sweden F6
Portugal F1
Portugal F2
Portugal F3
Finland F1
Finland F2
stats
Harri Heliovaara
Kornel Bardoczky
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)