Career
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Croatia Open - Umag
Croatia Open - Umag
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Mordovia Cup 2005 - Saransk
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Banja Luka Challenger 2005 - Banja Luka
Kia International in Caloundra - Caloundra
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Australian Open - Melbourne
International Indoor Tennis Championships of Croatia - Zagreb
BH Telecom Indoors Sarajevo 2006 - Sarajevo
Prosperita Open 2006 - Ostrava
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Mordovia Cup - Saransk
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, IRL-SLO 1-4
St. Petersburg Challenger 2006 - St. Petersburg
Kos-Zucchetti Tennis Cup - Cordenons
Iskratel Open - Kranj
Banja Luka Challenger - Banja Luka
ATP Slovak Open Challenger - Bratislava
Kia International In Caloundra - Caloundra
Kia International In Kawana - Kawana
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
U.S. Open - New York
MST ATP Challenger International - Burnie
Open Prevadies - St. Brieuc
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, SLO-EST 3-2
Croatia Osiguranje Rijeka Open - Rijeka
Polska Energia Open - Bytom
La Rinascente Tennis Cup Harbour Club Milano - Milan
Mamaia Challenger - Constanta
Dublin Challenger - Dublin
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
9° Trani Cup - Trani
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, SLO-MAR 2-3
's Tennis Masters 07 Challenger - Graz
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Banjaluka Challenger 2007 - Banja Luka
Caloundra ATP Challenger - Caloundra
Club Coop's ATP Challenger International - Brisbane
McDonalds ATP Challenger - Burnie
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
The Hypo Group Tennis International 2008 - Poertschach
BH Indoor Sarajevo - Sarajevo
1° Torneo Challenger Series 12° Trofeo Paolo Corazzi - Cremona
Rijeka Open - Rijeka
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
14° Torneo B. Camparini- Lines Trophy - Reggio Emilia
Medjurgorje Open - Medjugorje
s'Tennis Masters Challenger - Graz
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, SLO-TUN 4-1
XXXV Edizione A Savoldi-Marco Co. Trofeo Dimmidisi - Manerbio
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Genova Open Challenger - Genova
Ljubljana Open 2008 - Ljubljana
Ipsos Bucharest Challenger - Bucharest
Bauer Watertechnilogy Cup 2008 - Eckental
Seguros Bolivar Open - Medellin
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Medibank International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
French Open - Paris
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
U.S. Open - New York
Abierto Internacional Varonil Ciudad de Cancun - Cancun
Noumea Challenger
Burnie Challenger
Sarajevo Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Monza Challenger
Rome Challenger
Rome Challenger
Rhodes Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, SLO-EGY 5-0
Furth Challenger
Rijeka Challenger
Rimini Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Serbia Open - Belgrade
Segovia Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, SLO-LTU 5-0
Ljubljana Challenger
Sacramento Challenger
Tiburon Challenger
Calabasas Challenger
Charlottesville Challenger
Knoxville Challenger
Cancun Challenger
Puebla Challenger
Salzburg Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 2, F, LAT-SLO, 3-2
Australian Open - Melbourne
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
AEGON Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington
Rogers Cup - Toronto
Western & Southern Financial Group Masters - Cincinnati
U.S. Open - New York
China Open - Beijing
Shanghai ATP Masters 1000 - Shanghai
Bank Austria Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Noumea Challenger
Honolulu Challenger
Burnie Challenger
Belgrade Challenger
Sarajevo Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Johannesburg Challenger
Athens Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, NOR-SLO 0-5
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, MKD-BIH 2-3
Zagreb Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Rimini Challenger
Davis Cup, Europe/Africa Group II, 2R, SLO-BUL 5-0
Davis Cup, Europe/Africa Group II, 2R, EST-BIH 2-3
Rijeka Challenger
Ljubljana Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Seoul Challenger
Guayaquil Challenger
Cancun Challenger
Davis Cup, Europe/Africa Group II, 3R, LTU-SLO 2-3
Davis Cup, Europe/Africa Group II, 3R, POR-BIH 3-2
Aircel Chennai Open - Chennai
Brisbane International - Brisbane
Medibank International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
US Men's Clay Court Championship - Houston
Serbia Open - Belgrade
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
ATP Studena Croatia Open - Umag
U.S. Open - New York
China Open - Beijing
Shanghai ATP Masters - Shanghai
Erste Bank Open - Vienna
Honolulu Challenger
Burnie Challenger
Caloundra Challenger
Sarajevo Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, SLO-FIN 3-2
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, MAR-BIH 2-3
Tallahassee Challenger
Sarasota Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Alessandria Challenger
Rijeka Challenger
Nottingham Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Vancouver Challenger
Binghamton Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Ljubljana Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, ITA-SLO 5-0
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, BIH-EST 3-2
Davis Cup, Group II, 3R, DEN-BIH 3-2
Seoul Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Loughborough Challenger
Salzburg Challenger
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
Serbia Open - Belgrade
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
U.S. Open - New York
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
China Open - Beijing
Shanghai Rolex Masters - Shanghai
Erste Bank Open - Vienna
Heilbronn Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Sarajevo Challenger
Le Gosier Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, SLO-DEN 5-0
Rome Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Prague Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Nottingham-2 Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, RSA-SLO 4-1
Anning Challenger
Wuhan Challenger
Beijing Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Sony Open Tennis - Miami
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Barcelona Open BancSabadell - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome
Power Horse Cup - Dusseldorf
French Open - Paris
AEGON Championships - London
AEGON International - Eastbourne
Wimbledon - London
Bet-at-home Cup - Kitzbuhel
Citi Open - Washington
Rogers Cup - Montreal
Western & Southern Open - Cincinnati
Winston-Salem Open - Winston-Salem
U.S. Open - New York
Malaysian Open - Kuala Lumpur
Rakuten Japan Open - Tokyo
Erste Bank Open - Vienna
Rimouski Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, POL-SLO 3-2
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, BIH-LUX 4-1
Itajai Challenger
Santos Challenger
Sao Paulo Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Furth Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Portoroz Challenger
Timisoara Challenger
San Benedetto Challenger
Recanati Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy - Bucharest
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Shenzhen Challenger
Anning Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Arad Challenger
Nottingham-2 Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Milan Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, SLO-ISR 1-3
Cortina Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Meerbusch Challenger
Genova Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Andria Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy - Bucharest
TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Open - Istanbul
French Open - Paris
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Aegon Nottingham Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Happy Valley Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Quimper Challenger
Guangzhou Challenger
Shenzhen Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, SVK-SLO 5-0
Napoli Challenger
Mersin Challenger
Anning Challenger
Busan Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Seoul Challenger
Eskisehir Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Prague Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Ilkley Challenger
Portoroz Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Meerbusch Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Genova Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Agri Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, ISR-SLO 3-2
Sacramento Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Fairfield Challenger
Las Vegas Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, SLO-LTU 5-0
Australian Open - Melbourne
Garanti Koza Sofia Open - Sofia
Miami Open - Miami
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy - Bucharest
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Bet-at-home Open - Hamburg
U.S. Open - New York
Swiss Indoors Basel - Basel
Happy Valley Challenger
Maui Challenger
Dallas Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Quimper Challenger
Jonkoping Challenger
Kazan Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Gwangju Challenger
Nanjing Challenger
Anning Challenger
Busan Challenger
Seoul Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Manchester Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, ROU-SLO 4-1
Nigeria F2
Surbiton Challenger
Ilkley Challenger
Bastad Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Segovia Challenger
Egypt F13
Portoroz Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Alphen Challenger
St. Remy Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Tiburon Challenger
Egypt F14
Stockton Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Fairfield Challenger
Brest Challenger
Las Vegas Challenger
Traralgon Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, POR-SLO 5-0
Canberra Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Brescia Challenger
Andria Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
Miami Open - Miami
Hungarian Open - Budapest
French Open - Paris
Ricoh Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
European Open - Antwerp
Happy Valley Challenger
Koblenz Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Kyoto Challenger
Wroclaw Challenger
Yokohama Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Egypt F1 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F2 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F3 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, SLO-MON 3-2
Egypt F8 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F9 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Ostrava Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Ilkley Challenger
Egypt F12 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F13 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, RSA-SLO 5-0
Recanati Challenger
Astana Challenger
Cortina Challenger
Segovia Challenger
Portoroz Challenger
Genova Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Brest Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Andria Challenger
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Open - Istanbul
Quimper Challenger
Budapest Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Lille Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Mexico City Challenger
Guadalajara Challenger
Leon Challenger
Egypt F7 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F8 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Karshi Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Loughborough Challenger
Shymkent Challenger
Almaty Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Astana Challenger
Segovia Challenger
Portoroz Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Zhangjiagang Challenger
Shanghai Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Ismaning Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Hungary F6 (Gyor)
Bratislava Challenger
Andria Challenger
Turkish Airlines Open Antalya - Antalya
Barletta Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Francavilla Challenger
Seoul Challenger
Busan Challenger
Gwangju Challenger
M25 Kiseljak
Fergana Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Perugia Challenger
Nur-Sultan Challenger
Prague Challenger
Segovia Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Portoroz Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
M25 Gyor
M25 Stockholm
M25 Falun
Ortisei Challenger
M25+H Lagos
M25+H Lagos
M15 Opava
M15 Prague
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
M25 Nussloch
M25 Aktobe
M25 Aktobe
M15 Trnava
M15 Doha
All Lower level tournaments
M15 Sharm El Sheikh
M15 Sharm El Sheikh
M15 Sharm El Sheikh
M15 Cairo
M15 Cairo
M15 Cairo
M15 Sharm El Sheikh
M15 Sharm El Sheikh
M15 Sharm El Sheikh
M15 Sharm El Sheikh
M15 Sharm El Sheikh
M15 Sharm El Sheikh
M15 Sharm El Sheikh
M15 Sibenik
M15 Prijedor
M25 Kiseljak
M15 Sarajevo
M15 Sibenik
Prostejov Challenger
Trieste Challenger
M25 Belgrade
M25 Velenje
M15 Doboj
Prague 2 Challenger
Warsaw Challenger
M25 Prostejov
Banja Luka Challenger
Istanbul 2 Challenger
M15 Pirot
M25 Skopje
Losinj Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Forli 2 Challenger
Forli 3 Challenger
Forli 1 Challenger
Forli 2 Challenger
Forli 5 Challenger
Biel Challenger
Lugano Challenger
M25 Trimbach
Sanremo Challenger
Split Challenger
M25 Split
Zagreb Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Troisdorf Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Milan Challenger
Luedenscheid Challenger
M15 Sarajevo
Salzburg Challenger
Trieste Challenger
Zug Challenger
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
M25 Maribor
Istanbul Challenger
M25 Maribor
Ismaning Challenger
Vilnus Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
M25 Trnava
M15 Trnava
Banja Luka Open - Banja Luka
Koblenz Challenger
M25 Loughborough
M25 Sheffield
M25 Sunderland
M15 Sharm ElSheikh
M15 Sharm ElSheikh
Szekesfehervar Challenger
Zadar Challenger
M25 Dubrovnik
M15 Meerbusch
Mauthausen Challenger
Troisdorf Challenger
M15 Osijek
M15 Prijedor
M15 Brcko
M15 Sarajevo
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Sarajevo Open 2004 - Sarajevo
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Slovenia F1
Serbia&Montenegro F1
Slovenia F2
Slovenia F3
Italy F18
Serbia&Montenegro F4
Serbia&Montenegro F5
Serbia&Montenegro F6
Croatia F5
Germany F14
Dubrovnik Open - Dubrovnik
Hungary F6
Great Britain F7
The LTA Bolton Challenger - Bolton
Czech Republic F4
Czech Republic F5
Tunisia F4
Tunisia F5
Tunisia F6
Australian Open (juniors)
Austria F1
Austria F2
Austria F3
Croatia F1
Sarajevo Open - Sarajevo
Croatia #1-w1
Croatia #1-w2
Croatia #1-w3
Croatia #1-w4
Italy F8
Hungary F1
Hungary F2
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Bosnia/Herzegovina F2
Slovenia F1
Slovenia F2
Slovenia F3
Germany F7
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, SLO-LAT 5-0
Antonio Savoldi-Marco Co. - Manerbio
Croatia F3
Serbia & Montenegro F6
Croatia F5
Genoa Open Challenger-Fondazione Carige - Genova
Architect Open - Budapest
Davis Cup, Group 2, 3R, POR-SLO 4-1
France F16
France F17
France F18
Internazionali di Tennis - Bergamo
Gemax Open - Belgrade
Austria F2
Croatia F1
Croatia F2
Unicredit (Suisse) Bank S. A. Challenger - Chiasso
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, ALG-SLO 2-3
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Slovenia F1
Slovenia F2
Slovenia F3
Serbia & Montenegro F2
Serbia & Montenegro F3
Serbia & Montenegro F4
Croatia F4
Croatia F5
Germany F15
Germany F16
Portugal F4
Portugal F5
Tunisia F7
Germany F2
Austria F2
Australia F1
BH Telecom Sarajevo 2007 - Sarajevo
Australia F2
Croatia F4
Roma Challenger 2007 - Rome
Italy F11
Unique Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Bosnia/Herzegovina F2
Bosnia/Herzegovina F3
Slovenia F1
Serbia F1
Serbia F2
Serbia F3
Serbia F4
Serbia F5
Croatia F9
Bosnia/Herzegovina F6
Germany F19
Tunisia F4
Bauer Watertechnology Cup 2007 - Eckental
Tunisia F5
Tunisia F6
Internazionali di Tennis di Bergamo - Bergamo
Sony Ericsson Open 2008 - Belgrade
Croatia F1
Croatia F2
Croatia F3
Croatia F4
Croatia F5
Turkey F3
ECM Prague Open 2008 - Prague
Turkey F4
Turkey F5
Turkey F6
Bosnia/Herzegovina F2
Bosnia/Herzegovina F3
Bosnia/Herzegovina F4
Slovenia F1
Slovenia F2
Slovenia F3
Serbia F1
Serbia F2
Serbia F3
Italy F26
Serbia F4
Serbia F5
Banja Luka Challenger 2008 - Banja Luka
Serbia F6
Bosnia/Herzegovina F6
Bosnia/Herzegovina F7
Croatia F10
Croatia F11
Iran F5
Iran F6
Belgrade Challenger
Croatia F1
Portugal F1
Karlsruhe Challenger
Portugal F2
Portugal F3
Turkey F4
Turkey F5
Bosnia & Herzegovina F1
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2
Bosnia & Herzegovina F3
Bosnia & Herzegovina F4
Serbia F2
Serbia F3
Syria F1
Syria F2
Samarkand Challenger
Serbia F7
Croatia F7
Croatia F8
Bosnia/Herzegovina F5
Bosnia/Herzegovina F6
Croatia F9
Croatia F10
Turkey F12
Turkey F13
Germany F3
Germany F4
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2
Turkey F6
Turkey F7
Bosnia & Herzegovina F3
Bosnia & Herzegovina F4
Bosnia & Herzegovina F5
Bosnia & Herzegovina F7
Serbia F2
Serbia F3
Estonia F1
Estonia F2
Serbia F4
Serbia F5
Italy F22
Palermo Challenger
Aachen Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Croatia F7
Croatia F8
Sudan F1
Sudan F2
Casablanca Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Turkey F4
Rome Challenger
Italy F3
Bosnia & Herzegovina F1
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2
Bosnia & Herzegovina F3
Bosnia & Herzegovina F4
Bosnia & Herzegovina F5
Orbetello Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Serbia F2
Serbia F3
Croatia F8
Rennes Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Turkey F32
Turkey F33
Turkey F34
Turkey F35
Turkey F1
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Croatia F1
Croatia F2
Napoli Challenger
Italy F1
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2
Bosnia & Herzegovina F3
Bosnia & Herzegovina F4
Bosnia & Herzegovina F5
Serbia F1
Serbia F2
Serbia F3
Serbia F4
Serbia F5
Serbia F6
Serbia F7
Serbia F8
Croatia F8
Croatia F9
Serbia F11
Serbia F13
Serbia F14
Croatia F11
Croatia F12
Turkey F43
Turkey F44
Turkey F45
Turkey F46
Turkey F2
Croatia F1
Croatia F2
Canada F1
Canada F2
Bosnia & Herzegovina F1
Turkey F35
Senegal F1
Senegal F2
Turkey F49
Turkey F50
France F1
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F5
Turkey F6
Greece F1
Greece F2
Greece F3
Greece F4
Turkey F22
Turkey F23
Turkey F24
Turkey F25
Egypt F27
Egypt F28
Egypt F29
Senegal F1
Senegal F2
Turkey F46
Turkey F6
Iran F4
Iran F5
China F4
Turkey F27
Turkey F28
Turkey F29
Germany F18
Egypt F40
Egypt F41
Nigeria F3
Nigeria F4
M25 Marburg
M25+H Kassel
Banja Luka Challenger
M15 Budapest
M15 Kursumlijska Banja
M15 Kursumlijska Banja
Trieste Challenger
Tulln Challenger
stats
Grega Zemlja
Aldin Setkic
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)