Career
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Allianz Suisse Open - Gstaad
Croatia Open - Umag
Gemax Samsung Open 2004 - Belgrade
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Nokian Hakkapeliitta Open - Tampere
Mordovia Cup - Mordovia
Alfa Romeo Tennis Cup - Cordenons
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Kyiv Open - Kiev
Tehran Open 2004 - Tehran
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Open de la Ville de Saint Denis - Reunion Island
Kish Free Zone Island Challenger - Kish Island
Milan Indoors - Milan
Gemax Samsung Open 2005 - Belgrade
IX Torneo Internacionale de Tennis - Barletta
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Busan Open Challenger Tennis - Busan
Sunset Moulding Yuba City Racquet Club Challenger - Yuba City
Societa Canottieri Mincio 2005 - Mantova
Nokian Hakkapeliitta Open - Tampere
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Mordovia Cup 2005 - Saransk
S Tennis Masters - Graz
Sina-Kia Motors Tennis Cup - Cordenons
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Open de la Ville de Saint Denis - Reunion Island
International Indoor Tennis Championships of Croatia - Zagreb
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, AUT-CRO 2-3
10° Trofeo Luigi Pezzoli - Bergamo
Garden Open - Rome
Memorial Manfredini - Sassuolo
Trofeo Sisma Mantova - Mantova
Penza Cup - Penza
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Mordovia Cup - Saransk
St. Petersburg Challenger 2006 - St. Petersburg
Genoa Open - Genova
Open Costa Daurada - Tarragona
Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
Bauer Watertechnology Cup - Eckental
IPP Open - Helsinki
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Open Seat Godo 2007 - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
Hypo Group Tennis International - Portschach
French Open - Paris
4th Volkswagen Challenger - Wolfsburg
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor Tennis Championships - Kyoto
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, UZB-IND 4-1
Samsung Challenger 2007 - Ho Chi Minh City
Open Prevadies - St. Brieuc
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, KOR-UZB 5-0
Ostdeutscher Sparkessen Cup - Dresden
Croatia Osiguranje Rijeka Open - Rijeka
Schickedanz Open 2007 - Furth
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Almaty Challenger 1 - Almaty
Ciudad de Pozoblanco Open Diputacion - Cordoba
Siemens Open 2007 - Scheveningen
Riviera di Rimini Challenger - Rimini
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Penza Cup - Penza
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Akbank Private Banking TED Open - Istanbul
Kos-Zucchetti Tennis Cup - Cordenons
XXXIV Edizione 'A. Savoldi-Marco Co.' Trofeo Dimmidisi - Manerbio
UTC Open by Selena - Cherkassy
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Bruno & Bruno Trial Lawyers Men's Challenger - New Orleans
Lubbock Challenger - Lubbock
Oklahoma Challenger - Tulsa
Taiwan Challenger - Kaohsiung
Caloundra ATP Challenger - Caloundra
Malaysian Open - Kuala Lumpur
Club Coop's ATP Challenger International - Brisbane
McDonalds ATP Challenger - Burnie
Qatar Exxon Mobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
Masters Series Hamburg - Hamburg
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
Rogers Masters - Toronto
Western & Southern Financial Group Masters - Cincinnati
5 Volkswagen Challenger - Wolfsburg
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, IND-UZB 3-2
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor Tennis Championships - Kyoto
BH Indoor Sarajevo - Sarajevo
Open Prevadies St. Brieuc Cotes D'Amor - St. Brieuc
Busan Open Challenger Tennis - Busan
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, PHI-UZB 2-3
III Isla de Lanzarote - Lanzarote
ECM Prague Open 2008 - Prague
Morocco Tennis Tour - Rabat
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Kosice Open-Steelers Cup 2008 - Kosice
Bulgarian Open Challenger - Sofia
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
Open Diputacion Ciudad de Pozoblanco - Cordoba
Challenger Banque Nationale - Granby
Israel Open in Memory of Col. Ilan Ramon - Ramat Hasharon
Moncton Men's Challenger - Moncton
Penza Cup 2008 - Penza
Mordovia Cup 2008 - Saransk
XXXV Edizione A Savoldi-Marco Co. Trofeo Dimmidisi - Manerbio
Ljubljana Open 2008 - Ljubljana
Banja Luka Challenger 2008 - Banja Luka
2nd Campionati Internazionali di Tennis Del'Umbria - Todi
Tashkent Challenger - Tashkent
Bauer Watertechnilogy Cup 2008 - Eckental
Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad - Gstaad
Wolfsburg Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, UZB-KOR 4-1
Rijeka Challenger
Rimini Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, 3R, UZB-JPN 3-2
Samarkand Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, SRB-UZB, 5-0
BMW Open - Munich
Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad - Gstaad
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, CHN-UZB 3-2
Fergana Challenger
Lugano Challenger
Davis Cup, Asia/Oceania Group I, PO, KOR-UZB 2-3
Alphen Challenger
Rijeka Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
US Men's Clay Court Championship - Houston
Bergamo Challenger
Wolfsburg Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, UZB-NZL 3-2
Cremona Challenger
Milan Challenger
Astana Challenger
Beijing Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Shanghai Challenger
Ningboo Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, JPN-UZB 4-1
Bangkok Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
AEGON International - Eastbourne
Wimbledon - London
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Credit Agricole Suisse Open - Gstaad
U.S. Open - New York
Burnie Challenger
Wolfsburg Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, NZL-UZB 2-3
Fergana Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, UZB-IND 3-2
Braunschweig Challenger
Astana Challenger
Beijing Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Lermontov Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Seoul Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, KAZ-UZB 3-1
Brisbane International - Brisbane
Australian Open - Melbourne
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy - Bucharest
French Open - Paris
AEGON International - Eastbourne
Wimbledon - London
Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Citi Open - Washington
U.S. Open - New York
Bergamo Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, UZB-CHN 4-1
Mersin Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, UZB-AUS 1-3
Winnetka Challenger
Binghamton Challenger
Lexington Challenger
Aptos Challenger
St. Remy Challenger
Petange Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Andria Challenger
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
French Open - Paris
AEGON Championships - London
AEGON International - Eastbourne
Wimbledon - London
Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Claro Open Colombia - Bogota
Western & Southern Open - Cincinnati
U.S. Open - New York
Bergamo Challenger
Astana Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Sarasota Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Winnetka Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, CHN-UZB 2-3
Vancouver Challenger
Aptos Challenger
Bangkok Challenger
Mons Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, AUS-UZB 5-0
Tashkent Challenger
Geneva Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Brescia Challenger
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Bergamo Challenger
Wroclaw Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Quimper Challenger
Irving Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Aptos Challenger
Vancouver Challenger
Como Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Agri Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, UZB-KOR 3-2
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, UZB-USA 1-3
Tashkent Challenger
Brest Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Brescia Challenger
ATP Challenger Tour Finals
Australian Open - Melbourne
Garanti Koza Sofia Open - Sofia
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy - Bucharest
Millennium Estoril Open - Estoril
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Bergamo Challenger
Wroclaw Challenger
Quimper Challenger
Jonkoping Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Moscow Challenger
Bastad Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Aptos Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, UZB-CHN 3-2
Karshi Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Shymkent Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Astana Challenger
Chengdu Challenger
Como Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Ismaning Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Brescia Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Astana Challenger
Croatia Open - Umag
President's Cup 2000 - Tashkent
Croatia Open - Umag
President's Cup - Tashkent
Franklin Templeton Tennis Classic - Scottsdale
Gemax Open 2002 - Belgrade
CA Challenge 2002 - Graz
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
Kamnik Challenger - Kamnik
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
International Championship of Croatia - Umag
Hamburg Challenger - Hamburg
Gemax Open - Belgrade
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
Lambertz Open - Aachen
Volkswagen Challenger 2004 - Wolfsburg
Croatia F1
Croatia F2
Sarajevo Open 2004 - Sarajevo
6th Sardinian International Championships - Cagliari
Challenger Citta di Olbia - Olbia
Greece F1
Italy F1
Italy F2
Uzbekistan F1
Germany F4
Uzbekistan F2
Italy F5
San Remo Tennis Cup - San Remo
Italy F6
Lebanon F1
Lebanon F2
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
Italy F9
Slovenia F1
Italy F11
Slovenia F2
Italy F12
Slovenia F3
Canottieri Minico 2004 - Mantova
Italy F13
France F10
Austria F2
Italy F18
Great Britain F3
Great Britain F4
Croatia F4
Banja Luka Challenger 2004 - Banja Luka
Croatia F5
Italy F23
Hungary F4
Dubrovnik Open - Dubrovnik
SIR Supermercadi Challenger - Rome
Spain F27
France F19
Czech Republic F4
Belgium F2
Czech Republic F5
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
IPP Open - Helsinki
Mauritius Open - Mauritius
Qatar F4
Qatar F5
Austria F1
Austria F2
Croatia F1
Croatia F2
Italy F1
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, INA-UZB 2-3
Sarajevo Open - Sarajevo
Italy F2
Italy F4
India F4
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Olbia Challenger - Olbia
India F5
Citta di Monza - Monza
Greece F2
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, IND-UZB 5-0
4° Sporting Challenger - Turin
Hungary F3
Italy F12
Italy F15
Italy F16
Slovenia F3
Riviera di Rimini Challenger - Rimini
Belarus F1
Sir Supermercati - Rome
Belarus F2
Italy F30
Italy F31
Italy F32
Italy F34
Spain F28
Czech Republic F4
Italy F35
Czech Republic F6
Bauer Watertechnology Cup - Eckental
Israel F2
Tunisia F6
Israel F3
Spain F2
Austria F2
Spain F3
Spain F4
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, UZB-THA 2-3
Croatia F1
Croatia F2
Italy F2
Switzerland F1
Switzerland F2
Switzerland F3
Italy F6
Portugal F2
Italy F7
Portugal F3
Italy F9
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, UZB-CHN 3-0
San Remo Tennis Cup-16° Piertomaso Tessitore - San Remo
Italy F13
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Italy F15
Italy F16
Slovenia F3
Italy F19
Germany F7
Italy F21
Croatia F4
Challenger Copa Sevilla - Seville
Croatia F5
Croatia F6
Spain F31
Spain F32
Spain F33
Iran F5
Iran F6
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Croatia F5
Italy F10
Italy F11
Italy F12
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Slovenia F1
Slovenia F3
France F10
Georgia F2
Croatia F8
Croatia F9
Italy F32
Spain F36
India F9
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
India F10
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Germany F3
Germany F4
Germany F5
Croatia F1
Morocco Tennis Tour - Meknes
Croatia F2
Morocco Tennis Tour - Tanger
Great Britain F6
Memorial A. Manfredini Sassuolo Challenger - Sassuolo
Italy F15
Luxembourg F1
Croatia F7
Tennislife Cup - Napoli
Croatia F8
Bosnia/Herzegovina F6
Bosnia/Herzegovina F7
Italy F34
Great Britain F16
Great Britain F17
Great Britain F18
Bergamo Challenger
Germany F1
Germany F2
Germany F4
Austria F3
Germany F5
Croatia F1
Croatia F2
Italy F2
Rome Challenger
Switzerland F2
Switzerland F3
Italy F4
Turkey F4
Turkey F5
Turkey F6
Lugano Challenger
Milan Challenger
Italy F11
Slovenia F1
Netherlands F3
Germany F8
San Marino Challenger
Italy F5
Furth Challenger
Bosnia & Herzegovina F4
Bosnia & Herzegovina F5
Slovenia F1
Slovenia F2
Germany F7
Austria F2
Kitzbuhel Challenger
Ljubljana Challenger
Italy F21
Croatia F4
Italy F22
Austria F5
Italy F24
Germany F18
Greece F4
Croatia F2
Italy F1
Rome Challenger
Zagreb Challenger
Italy F10
Italy F11
Bosnia & Herzegovina F4
Bosnia & Herzegovina F5
Netherlands F3
Germany F7
Croatia F7
Italy F25
Croatia F9
Croatia F10
Cherbourg Challenger
Italy F1
stats
Farrukh Dustov
Ivan Cerovic
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)