Career
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, SCG-LAT 5-0
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Uncle Toby's Burnie Challenger - Tasmania
Uncle Toby's Australian Men's Clay Court Challenger - Canberra
Uncle Tobys Challenger in Caloundra - Caloundra
Medibank Private International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
U.S. Open - New York
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Uncle Toby's Challenger in Burnie - Burnie
Uncle Toby's Australian Men's Clay Court Challenger - Canberra
Busan Open Challenger Tennis - Busan
The West Side Tennis Club Grass Court Challenger - Forest Hills
Singha Tennis Classic - Tarzana
Fifth Third Bank Tennis Classic - Lexington
dBI Tennis Challenger - Binghamton
Kia International in Caloundra - Caloundra
Next Generation Adelaide International - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
Countrywide Classic - Los Angeles
Open de Moselle - Metz
Kia International in Burnie - Burnie
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor Tennis Championships - Kyoto
HTV Challenger - Ho Chi Minh City
Copa Club Campestre de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
Torneo Internacional Challenger Fila 2006 - Leon
Challenger Casablanca San Angel - Mexico City
Harrah's Entertainment Men's Pro Challenger - Tunica
The West Side Tennis Club Clay Court Challenger - Forest Hills
The Commercia Challenger - Aptos
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, LAT-RSA 3-2
dBI Tennis Challenger - Binghamton
Kia International In Caloundra - Caloundra
Kia International In Kawana - Kawana
Next Generation Adelaide International - Adelaide
Sydney International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Wimbledon - London
Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
U.S. Open - New York
MST ATP Challenger International - Burnie
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor Tennis Championships - Kyoto
USTA Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
2007 Challenger of Santa Clara - Valencia
LTA Cardiff Challenger - Cardiff
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, LAT-BUL 4-1
Isla de Lanzarote - Lanzarote
Busan Open Challenger Tennis - Busan
Dublin Challenger - Dublin
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Penza Cup - Penza
Mordova Cup 2007 - Saransk
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Bruno & Bruno Trial Lawyers Men's Challenger - New Orleans
Lubbock Challenger - Lubbock
Oklahoma Challenger - Tulsa
Open de Rennes La Trinitaine - Rennes
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Challenger Banque Nationale Rimouski - Rimouski
Ford Tennis Championships - Louisville
Caloundra ATP Challenger - Caloundra
Club Coop's ATP Challenger International - Brisbane
McDonalds ATP Challenger - Burnie
Next Generation Adelaide International - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
French Open - Paris
The Artois Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Thailand Open - Bangkok
AIG Japan Open Tennis Championships - Tokyo
2008 China TCL Challenger - Guangzhou
Internazionali di Tennis di Bergamo - Bergamo
Sony Ericsson Open 2008 - Belgrade
5 Volkswagen Challenger - Wolfsburg
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, MKD-LAT 4-1
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor Tennis Championships - Kyoto
Puerto Rico Challenger Tennis Event - Humacao
Challenger Casablanca San Angel - Mexico City
Baton Rouge Pro Tennis Classic - Baton Rouge
III Isla de Lanzarote - Lanzarote
Morocco Tennis Tour - Marrakech
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Dublin Challenger - Dublin
Israel Open in Memory of Col. Ilan Ramon - Ramat Hasharon
The LTA Manchester Trophy - Manchester
BH Tenis Open International Cup 2008 - Belo Horizonte
Credicard Citi Mastercard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
GHI Bronx Tennis Classic - Bronx
Sacramento Challenger - Sacramento
The Mercedes Benz of Calabasas - Calabasas
Samsung Securities Cup - Seoul
Flea Market Cup Busan Challenger Tennis - Busan
Brisbane - Brisbane
Medibank International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
AEGON International - Eastbourne
Wimbledon - London
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Burnie Challenger
Tanger Challenger
Meknes Challenger
Wolfsburg Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Jersey Challenger
Rome Challenger
Tenerife Challenger
San Remo Challenger
Cremona Challenger
Carson Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, LAT-MDA 5-0
Yuba City Challenger
Constanta Challenger
Manchester Challenger
Penza Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Almaty Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Ljubljana Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Charlottesville Challenger
Cancun Challenger
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, UKR-LAT 4-1
St. Remy Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Casablanca Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, GRE-LAT 1-4
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, HUN-LAT 2-3
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Australian Open - Melbourne
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
The Samsung Open - Nottingham
Uncle Tobys Challenger - Tasmania
West of England Challenger - Bristol
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
Australian Open - Melbourne
Australian Open Wildcard Play-Off - Melbourne
Australia #1-w1
Australia #1-w2
Australia #1-w3
Australia #1-w4
Australia F1
Australia F2
Ukraine #1-w1
Ukraine #1-w2
Ukraine #1-w3
Ukraine #1-w4
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, LAT-TUN 3-2
Estonia F1
Latvia F1
Russia F1
Russia F2
Germany F15
Australia #2-w1
Australia #2-w2
Australia #2-w3
Australia #2-w4
Israel #2-w1
Australia F3
Israel #2-w2
Australia F4
Israel #2-w3
Israel #2-w4
Australian Open (juniors)
Wimbledon (juniors)
U.S. Open (juniors)
Germany F5
Australia F1
Australia F2
Australia F3
Australia F4
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Korea F1
Korea F2
Poland F1
Italy F14
China F3
USA F13
USA F14
USA F16
USA F17
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, SLO-LAT 5-0
GHI Bronx Classic - Bronx
Olimp Kyiv Open - Kiev
Latvia F1
Russia F1
Russia F2
Russia F3
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Australia F5
Australia F6
Ukraine F1
Australia F7
Ukraine F2
Australia F8
Australia F9
Australia F10
Australia F11
Israel F1
Israel F2
Israel F3
Internazionali di Tennis - Bergamo
Australia F1
Italy F1
Corona Mexico City Open - Mexico City
Australia F2
Italy F2
Switzerland F1
Switzerland F3
Sweden F1
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, POL-LAT 5-0
Baden Open - Ettlingen
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Italy F14
Italy F15
Harbour Tennis Cup Regione Lombardia - Milan
Top Wool Challenger-Immagine Trophy - Biella
Italy F17
Italy F18
GHI Bronx Tennis Classic - Bronx
Latvia F1
Lithuania F1
Lithuania F2
Australia F6
Poland F11
Australia F7
Poland F12
Australia F8
The Swanston Challenger - Sacramento
France F15
USA F24
The $50,000 Pro Challenger at Calabasas - Calabasas
IPP Open - Helsinki
Great Britain F17
Australia F1
Italy F1
Samsung Challenger 2007 - Ho Chi Minh City
BH Telecom Sarajevo 2007 - Sarajevo
Australia F2
Italy F2
Morocco Tennis Tour - Marrakech
France F5
Great Britain F7
Sweden F1
Great Britain F9
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Kuwait F1
Bosnia/Herzegovina F2
Kuwait F2
Bosnia/Herzegovina F4
Spain F21
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Belarus F4
Italy F24
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Great Britain F13
Karshi Challenger - Karshi
Great Britain F14
Great Britain F16
Russia F6
Russia F7
Ethias Trophy - Mons
Great Britain F20
Great Britain F21
Italy F2
Switzerland F1
Switzerland F2
Switzerland F3
Russia F1
Russia F2
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Bosnia/Herzegovina F2
Ukraine F1
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Turkey F7
Turkey F8
Georgia F1
Georgia F2
Latvia F1
Belarus F3
Belarus F4
Russia F6
Bosnia/Herzegovina F6
Bosnia/Herzegovina F7
Chile F2
Chile F3
Chile F4
Peru F4
Peru F5
Nicaragua F1
El Salvador F2
Dominican Republic F3
Wroclaw Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Italy F1
Rome Challenger
France F4
France F5
Germany F8
Great Britain F8
Estonia F1
Knoxville Challenger
Australia F5
Australia F6
Australia F7
Australia F8
Australia F9
Australia F10
Usa F1
El Salvador F1
Guatemala F1
Panama F1
Estonia F1
Karshi Challenger
Lithuania F1
Russia F7
Tashkent Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Dominican Republic F1
Dominican Republic F2
Dominican Republic F3
Cuba F1
Caloundra Challenger
Meknes Challenger
Italy F1
Russia F1
Russia F2
Estonia F2
Lithuania F1
Latvia F1
Russia F6
Poland F7
Russia F1
Russia F2
Russia F3
Russia F5
Ukraine F2
Russia F6
Russia F7
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Poland F1
Italy F13
Russia F10
Latvia F1
stats
Deniss Pavlovs
Robert Smeets
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)