Career
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Australian Open (juniors)
U.S. Open (juniors)
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, NGR-UKR 0-5
UTC Open by Selena - Cherkassy
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
ATP Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, UKR-EGY 5-0
Mordovia Cup 2008 - Saransk
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, IRL-UKR 2-3
UTC Open - Cherkassy
Pekao Open - Szczecin
ATP Challenger Trophy 2008 - Trnava
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
French Open (juniors)
Wimbledon (juniors)
U.S. Open (juniors)
Bytom Challenger
Constanta Challenger
Saransk Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Genova Challenger
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
Rome Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Penza Challenger
Saransk Challenger
Davis Cup, Americas Group II, 2R, VEN-PER 3-1
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Astana Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, SVK-UKR 4-1
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Marrakech Challenger
Barranquilla Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, VEN-DOM 1-3
Braunschweig Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Bucaramanga Challenger
Pereira Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, VEN-GUA 4-1
Barranquilla Challenger
Mersin Challenger
Panama City Challenger
Rome Challenger
Tanger Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, PER-VEN 1-4
Todi Challenger
San Benedetto Challenger
Eskisehir Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Porto Alegre Challenger
Sao Paulo Challenger
Sao Jose Do Rio Preto Challenger
Bogota Challenger
Guayaquil Challenger
Tyumen Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 3R, ESA-VEN 1-3
Copa Claro - Buenos Aires
French Open - Paris
Bucaramanga Challenger
Morelos Challenger
Salinas Challenger
Panama City Challenger
Barranquilla Challenger
Le Gosier Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, ECU-VEN 3-2
Itajai Challenger
Sao Paulo Challenger
Santos Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Cali Challenger
Rome Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Arad Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Milan Challenger
Manta Challenger
Todi Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, SWE-UKR 1-4
San Benedetto Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Liberec Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
U.S. National Indoor Tennis Championships - Memphis
Delray Beach Open - Delray Beach
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
Bucaramanga Challenger
Santo Domingo Challenger
Irving Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, VEN-CRC 5-0
Cali Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Genova Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, VEN-ESA 3-2
Rennes Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Delray Beach Open - Delray Beach
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Zhuhai Challenger
Guangzhou Challenger
Shenzhen Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Tunisia F14
Kazakhstan F3
Kazakhstan F4
Prague Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Czech Republic F4
Fano Challenger
Netherlands F4
Germany F8
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, JPN-UKR 5-0
Hungary F7
Hungary F8
Turkey F42
Turkey F43
Egypt F4 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F5 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F6 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F9 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Francavilla Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Lisbon Challenger
Todi Challenger
Egypt F10 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, POR-UKR 4-1
Ukraine F1 (Cherkassy)
Ukraine F3 (Cherkassy)
Argentina F1 (Villa del Dique)
Marburg Challenger
Medellin Challenger
Argentina F2 (Cordoba)
Argentina F3 (Villa Maria)
Colombia F1 (Valledupar)
Colombia F2 (Manizales)
Colombia F3 (Pereira)
Poland F9 (Bydgoszcz)
Szczecin Challenger
Almaty Challenger
Buenos Aires Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Poland F10 (Poznan)
Ukraine F4 (Kiev)
Argentina F6 (Buenos Aires)
Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent)
Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
Argentina F10 (Villa del Dique)
Egypt F1 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F2 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, UKR-SWE 2-3
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, URU-VEN 4-1
Turkey F16 (Antalya)
Turkey F17 (Antalya)
Poprad Tatry Challenger
Ukraine F1 (Rivne)
Ukraine F2 (Rivne)
Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
USA F16 (Rochester)
Sopot Challenger
Germany F6 (Saarlouis)
Spain F19 (Gandia)
Spain F20 (Denia)
Poland F7 (Bydgoszcz)
Sibiu Challenger
Barcelona Challenger
Ismaning Challenger
Poland F8 (Poznan)
Ukraine F4 (Bucha)
Bratislava Challenger
M15 Sharm El Sheikh
M15 Irpin
M15 Irpin
M15 Irpin
M25 Irpin
M15 Chornomorsk
M15 Heraklion
M15 Heraklion
M15 Heraklion
M15 Novomoskovsk
M15 Chornomorsk
M15 Vyshkovo
Privat Bank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F3
PrivatBank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Morocco F3
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Ukraine F4
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Lithuania F2
Tunisia F4
Tunisia F7
Nigeria F1
Nigeria F2
Turkey F1
Turkey F2
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Romania F10
Romania F11
Karshi Challenger - Karshi
Venezuela F1
Venezuela F2
Brazil F16
Copa Petrobras Brazil - Belo Horizonte
Brazil F17
Brazil F18
Brazil F20
Venezuela F7
Brazil F21
Venezuela F9
Germany F3
Germany F4
Germany F5
Morocco Tennis Tour - Meknes
Morocco Tennis Tour - Tanger
Morocco F1
Morocco F2
Roma Open Challenger - Rome
Ostdeutscher Sparkassen Cup - Dresden
Italy F9
San Remo Tennis Cup - San Remo
Italy F10
Ukraine F1
Sporting Challenger '08-Trofeo Regione Piemonte - Turin
Ukraine F2
Venezuela F1
San Benedetto Challenger - San Benedetto
Ukraine F3
Venezuela F3
84° Concurso Internacional Tenis San Sebastian - San Sebastian
Spain F30
Russia F3
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Russia F4
Open Tarragona Costa Daurada - Tarragona
Spain F34
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
PEOPLEnet CUP - Dnepropetrovsk
Germany F3
Germany F4
Germany F5
Kazakhstan F1
Sofia Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Kazakhstan F2
Spain F10
Turkey F1
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Prostejov Challenger
Romania F1
Spain F16
Spain F17
Romania F3
Venezuela F4
Georgia F1
Georgia F2
Venezuela F5
Venezuela F6
Spain F28
Russia F4
Spain F29
Russia F5
Szczecin Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Venezuela F7
Spain F33
Venezuela F8
Venezuela F9
Tanger Challenger
Meknes Challenger
Spain F1
Spain F3
Spain F4
France F2
Spain F5
France F3
Spain F6
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Spain F11
Spain F12
Spain F14
Spain F15
Spain F16
Spain F17
Romania F1
Romania F2
Venezuela F1
Bytom Challenger
Arad Challenger
Venezuela F2
Venezuela F3
Romania F6
Trani Challenger
Geneva Challenger
Spain F27
Russia F3
Spain F31
Spain F35
Turkey F9
Turkey F10
Venezuela F4
Venezuela F5
Venezuela F6
Iran F6
Iran F7
USA F1
Turkey F1
USA F2
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
USA F3
Spain F5
Spain F6
Ukraine F1
Portugal F1
Ukraine F2
Portugal F2
Spain F8
Ukraine F3
Athens Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Prague Challenger
Spain F10
Spain F11
Venezuela F1
Venezuela F2
Venezuela F3
Spain F20
Spain F21
Venezuela F6
Germany F7
Spain F26
Spain F27
Spain F28
Spain F29
Spain F31
Turkey F26
Turkey F27
Rabat Challenger
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Spain F1
Spain F2
Spain F3
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Turkey F12
Uzbekistan F1
Spain F8
Uzbekistan F2
Spain F9
Spain F10
Venezuela F1
Venezuela F2
Venezuela F3
Spain F15
Spain F18
Spain F19
Germany F9
Spain F20
Germany F10
Spain F21
Spain F22
Poland F4
Spain F25
Poland F5
Spain F26
Spain F27
Portugal F4
Portugal F5
Spain F32
Venezuela F4
Turkey F42
Venezuela F5
Turkey F43
Turkey F45
Turkey F46
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Spain F2
Ukraine F1
Spain F3
Ukraine F2
Spain F4
Ukraine F3
Mexico F5
Mexico F6
Venezuela F1
Venezuela F2
Russia F6
Russia F7
Mexico F10
Mexico F11
Spain F22
Spain F23
Spain F24
Venezuela F3
Venezuela F4
Venezuela F5
Mexico F16
Turkey F43
Turkey F44
Colombia F7
Venezuela F8
Venezuela F9
Turkey F48
Turkey F49
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Romania F3
Venezuela F1
Venezuela F2
Germany F12
Mexico F12
Mexico F13
Turkey F2
Kazakhstan F1
Kazakhstan F2
El Salvador F1
Panama F1
Argentina F3
Egypt F14
Egypt F15
USA F14
Colombia F1
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Czech Republic F4
Czech Republic F5
Colombia F6
Colombia F7
Czech Republic F7
Czech Republic F8
stats
David Souto
Artem Smirnov
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)