Career
2024
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Australian Open (juniors)
ECM Prague Open 2005 - Prague
French Open (juniors)
Wimbledon (juniors)
U.S. Open (juniors)
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Australian Open (juniors)
U.S. Open (juniors)
U.S. Open - New York
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
M25 Santo Domingo
Prosperita Open 2007 - Ostrava
ECU Prague Open - Prague
Unique Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Unicredit Czech Open 2007 - Prostejov
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Almaty Challenger 1 - Almaty
Almaty Challenger 2 - Almaty
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, NGR-UKR 0-5
UTC Open by Selena - Cherkassy
Brasov Challenger - Brasov
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
ATP Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Busan Open Challenger Tennis - Busan
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, UKR-EGY 5-0
ECM Prague Open 2008 - Prague
Prosperita Open 2008 - Ostrava
Kosice Open-Steelers Cup 2008 - Kosice
Mordovia Cup 2008 - Saransk
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, IRL-UKR 2-3
UTC Open - Cherkassy
Pekao Open - Szczecin
ATP Challenger Trophy 2008 - Trnava
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
Athens Challenger
Busan Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Bytom Challenger
Constanta Challenger
Saransk Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Trani Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Ljubljana Challenger
Seoul Challenger
Chuncheon Challenger
Jersey Challenger
Genova Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Bank Austria Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Noumea Challenger
Tanger Challenger
Meknes Challenger
Sarajevo Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Monza Challenger
Rome Challenger
Rome Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Arad Challenger
San Benedetto Challenger
Rimini Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Penza Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Saransk Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Seoul Challenger
Loughborough Challenger
Salzburg Challenger
M25 Santo Domingo
Brisbane International - Brisbane
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Singapore Challenger
Burnie Challenger
Caloundra Challenger
Rabat Challenger
Marrakech Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Athens Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Trani Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Astana Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, SVK-UKR 4-1
Loughborough Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Noumea Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Meknes Challenger
Casablanca Challenger
Rabat Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Mersin Challenger
Rome Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Prague Challenger
Furth Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Arad Challenger
Timisoara Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Oberstaufen Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Seville Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Loughborough Challenger
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Bergamo Challenger
San Luis Potosi Challenger
Leon Challenger
Mersin Challenger
Itajai Challenger
Rome Challenger
Santos Challenger
Sao Paulo Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Prague Challenger
Timisoara Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Eskisehir Challenger
Orbetello Challenger
Liberec Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Tyumen Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Rome Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Milan Challenger
Todi Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, SWE-UKR 1-4
San Benedetto Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Liberec Challenger
Prague Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
U.S. National Indoor Tennis Championships - Memphis
Delray Beach Open - Delray Beach
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
Irving Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Poprad Tatry Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Genova Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Delray Beach Open - Delray Beach
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Kazakhstan F1
Kazakhstan F2
Zhuhai Challenger
Guangzhou Challenger
Shenzhen Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Tunisia F14
Kazakhstan F3
Kazakhstan F4
Prague Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Czech Republic F4
Fano Challenger
Netherlands F4
Czech Republic F6
Germany F8
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, JPN-UKR 5-0
Hungary F7
Hungary F8
Turkey F42
Turkey F43
Egypt F4 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F5 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F6 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F9 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Francavilla Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Lisbon Challenger
Todi Challenger
Egypt F10 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, POR-UKR 4-1
Ukraine F1 (Cherkassy)
Ukraine F3 (Cherkassy)
Marburg Challenger
Poland F9 (Bydgoszcz)
Szczecin Challenger
Almaty Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Poland F10 (Poznan)
Ukraine F4 (Kiev)
Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent)
Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
Egypt F1 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F2 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, UKR-SWE 2-3
Bahrain F1 (Manama)
Turkey F16 (Antalya)
Turkey F17 (Antalya)
Poprad Tatry Challenger
Ukraine F1 (Rivne)
Ukraine F2 (Rivne)
Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
Sopot Challenger
Germany F6 (Saarlouis)
Poland F7 (Bydgoszcz)
Sibiu Challenger
Barcelona Challenger
Ismaning Challenger
Poland F8 (Poznan)
Ukraine F4 (Bucha)
Bratislava Challenger
M15 Sharm El Sheikh
M15 Irpin
M15 Irpin
M15 Irpin
M25 Irpin
M15 Chornomorsk
M15 Heraklion
M15 Heraklion
M15 Heraklion
M15 Novomoskovsk
M15 Chornomorsk
M15 Vyshkovo
Zivnobanka Czech Open - Prostejov
Czech Open - Prostejov
Czech Republic F1
U.S. Open (juniors)
Czech Republic F5
Privat Bank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Czech Republic F6
Czech Republic F1
Czech Republic F2
Poland F4
Serbia & Montenegro F2
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
Croatia F3
Poland F5
Hungary F4
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F3
Czech Republic F4
Czech Republic F5
Czech Republic F6
PrivatBank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
KGHM Emax Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Israel F1
Israel F2
Israel F3
Morocco F3
Prosperita Open 2006 - Ostrava
ECM Prague Open - Prague
Czech Republic F1
Ukraine F1
Poland F5
Ukraine F2
Tunisia F1
Ukraine F3
Tunisia F2
Ukraine F4
Belarus F1
Tunisia F3
Belarus F2
Austria F4
Austria F5
Austria F6
Croatia F3
Lithuania F2
Croatia F4
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Tatra Banka Open 2006 - Bratislava
Tunisia F4
Czech Republic F4
Czech Republic F5
Tunisia F7
Germany F1
Austria F1
Germany F3
Italy F2
Nigeria F1
Israel F1
Nigeria F2
Israel F2
Turkey F1
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Trofeo Sisma Mantova - Mantova
Romania F10
Romania F11
Karshi Challenger - Karshi
Brazil F16
Copa Petrobras Brazil - Belo Horizonte
Brazil F17
Brazil F18
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
Brazil F20
Brazil F21
Dominican Republic F1
Dominican Republic F2
Czech Republic F6
Germany F3
Germany F4
Germany F5
Morocco Tennis Tour - Meknes
Morocco Tennis Tour - Tanger
Morocco F1
Morocco F2
Turkey F1
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Roma Open Challenger - Rome
Ostdeutscher Sparkassen Cup - Dresden
Italy F9
San Remo Tennis Cup - San Remo
Italy F10
Unicredit Czech Open - Prostejov
Poland F1
Hungary F3
Ukraine F1
Sporting Challenger '08-Trofeo Regione Piemonte - Turin
Ukraine F2
San Benedetto Challenger - San Benedetto
Serbia F1
Ukraine F3
Serbia F2
Italy F20
Italy F21
Germany F13
Russia F3
Slovakia F2
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Austria F7
Russia F4
Poland F7
Open Tarragona Costa Daurada - Tarragona
Germany F20
Portugal F7
Portugal F8
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
PEOPLEnet CUP - Dnepropetrovsk
Dominican Republic F1
Dominican Republic F2
Dominican Republic F3
Czech Republic F5
Besancon Challenger
Germany F3
Germany F4
Egypt F1
Egypt F2
Germany F5
Kazakhstan F1
Portugal F1
Rome Challenger
Sofia Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Kazakhstan F2
Portugal F2
Turkey F1
Portugal F3
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Prostejov Challenger
Rimini Challenger
Romania F1
Romania F3
Slovenia F1
Italy F15
Netherlands F3
Georgia F1
Italy F20
Georgia F2
Italy F21
Russia F4
Italy F23
Russia F5
Poland F5
Szczecin Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Bosnia/Herzegovina F6
Egypt F14
France F2
France F3
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Romania F1
Poland F2
Romania F2
Poland F4
Bytom Challenger
Romania F6
Russia F3
Turkey F9
Turkey F10
Iran F6
Iran F7
Turkey F1
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Prague Challenger
Serbia F2
Germany F7
Poland F5
Turkey F26
Croatia F12
Turkey F27
Croatia F13
Croatia F14
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Turkey F12
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Germany F9
Germany F10
Austria F5
Poland F4
Poland F5
Portugal F5
Croatia F10
Croatia F11
Croatia F12
Turkey F42
Czech Republic F7
Turkey F43
Turkey F1
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Turkey F6
Ukraine F1
Turkey F7
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Croatia F4
Russia F6
Russia F7
Czech Republic F3
Italy F13
Turkey F43
Turkey F44
Turkey F48
Turkey F49
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Turkey F11
Turkey F12
Czech Republic F1
Czech Republic F2
Czech Republic F3
Poland F1
Poland F2
Poland F4
Italy F21
Germany F7
Austria F5
Austria F7
Germany F12
Poland F5
Poland F6
Poland F7
Serbia F12
Croatia F19
Greece F8
Greece F9
Morocco F4
Morocco F5
Morocco F6
Egypt F1
Turkey F2
Kazakhstan F1
Egypt F2
Egypt F3
Kazakhstan F2
USA F7
USA F8
USA F9
Turkey F10
Croatia F6
Croatia F7
Egypt F14
Spain F9
Spain F10
Egypt F15
Croatia F8
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Slovenia F1
Czech Republic F4
Czech Republic F5
Czech Republic F6
Germany F7
Poland F1
Poland F2
Poland F3
Croatia F18
Turkey F41
Turkey F42
Turkey F44
Czech Republic F7
Czech Republic F8
stats
Artem Smirnov
Dusan Lojda
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/1)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
33% (1/2)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
50% (19/19)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/1)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/1)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/1)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/1)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (1/0)